Senioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Jaco de GrootTopklasse142.7720.8020.7220.6820.6320.0520.0019.89
2Rian BaasTopklasse137.9520.1920.0719.7419.6119.5219.4919.33
3Thomas van MiddenTopklasse132.1319.8619.3919.1918.7418.6218.2018.13
4Maik BackxTopklasse130.0319.2219.0818.5118.5118.2618.2418.21
5Theo van KootenB127.4818.7518.6918.5018.1217.8717.7817.77
6Bastiaan de BruijnA127.2619.1018.2018.1317.9917.9817.9317.93
7Laurens Lekkerkerker0127.0718.8918.3818.1018.0518.0217.9817.65
8Matthijs van Rooijen0125.5619.8718.1117.9517.7917.7317.1416.97
9Jan-Willem de GrootA121.4917.8917.7317.7017.3917.0116.9616.81
10Arno BaasA121.4217.9717.4317.4217.3417.1617.0917.01
11Erik Bos0119.7817.4017.3617.0617.0517.0117.0116.89
12Christiaan de WithA119.3518.3318.0316.7816.7616.6716.4216.36
13Werner KamphofB114.4517.0416.4816.3516.1916.1616.1516.08
14Jos van der VlistA113.8416.8716.6016.3816.2415.9615.9015.89
15Bram van den BergB111.5516.9116.0415.9415.8215.7315.5915.52
16Arie Jan van der VlistA111.4116.8216.6216.3015.6715.4015.3215.28
17Teus KorevaarA108.5816.2015.6215.6115.4615.4015.1515.14
18Gerwin van VlietB106.7016.1615.5515.2115.0915.0314.9614.70
19Matthijs OosteromB106.0115.3115.3115.2815.2115.0614.9514.89
20Hans van EijkB105.9015.3315.2015.1915.1315.1015.0314.92
21Floris van ElzakkerB104.7015.9015.3215.3214.8514.5414.4214.35
22Rick BoerB 96.6314.2014.1514.0813.5813.5813.5413.50
23Maarten SlobB 95.2113.8313.6913.6813.6213.5413.4413.41
24Wander PostmaB 77.2713.9913.8113.2912.7311.9111.54
25Pieter VerweijB 33.7417.8715.87
26Sander van VlietA 32.6416.7115.930.000.00

Dames

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Dymphie Baas - van RooijenTopklasse112.2917.1416.6316.2615.7415.5815.4815.46
2Wendy HelmesTopklasse102.5515.6014.7214.6614.5914.4914.2614.23
3Jessica Snoek0100.5514.7714.4314.3614.3214.3114.2614.10
4Fabiënne OverbeekTopklasse 99.6014.5814.5114.3214.1214.0614.0313.98
5Joriene BaasTopklasse 98.3414.8114.7114.0313.9013.8013.5513.54
6Kimberly Slootjes - EngelhardTopklasse 96.5714.8513.8113.7113.6213.6213.5513.41
7Liesbeth de Groot- de With0 94.3214.3013.6113.4613.3413.2813.2313.10
8Julia van EijkTopklasse 93.6214.0813.9213.5313.3713.0712.9512.70
9Carina den HartoghTopklasse 93.4513.9613.8313.5713.1813.0312.9612.92
10Demi Groothedde 93.0614.1113.5413.2613.1513.1313.0312.84
11Brenda BaarsTopklasse 92.4014.3013.2613.1213.0512.9912.8512.83
12Gerianne BoerA 90.0113.7613.0712.9512.8212.6512.3912.37
13Femke van Schaik 89.9914.0213.2512.7112.5512.5312.5012.43
14Marielle KasteleinA 89.2313.8512.9412.6812.6412.5112.3712.24
15Annemarie van SchaikA 89.0413.2213.0012.8512.7412.5612.4012.27
16Judith den Hollander0 86.3713.5113.2712.5512.3112.0111.9610.76
17Iris Mulder 84.8712.6212.5112.4212.2411.9011.7211.46
18Marlinda Cluistra 84.4812.4612.3312.0612.0611.9411.8411.79
19Britt Ottingh0 82.0212.2812.2511.7411.6711.5611.5610.96
20Rianne de RegtTopklasse 81.7812.1511.9411.6711.6111.5111.5011.40
21Tessa van Schaik0 79.1611.7211.5611.5611.2911.1910.9610.88
22Babet Strien0 77.1511.7511.2711.1110.9910.8510.7810.40
23Amanda van de GeerA 75.8911.3110.9610.7510.7510.7210.7210.68
24Bente MeijerinkA 75.2911.3510.9810.9610.7310.5110.4110.35
25Leonie de RegtA 73.1810.7210.7110.4110.3910.3810.3010.27
26Lori Strien0 73.1711.0110.8710.7110.6610.229.929.78
27Kathy BaarsA 65.6412.5111.4210.9910.9610.299.47
28Cynthia StigterA 65.2611.4011.1611.1010.6610.6210.32
29Eline DuurkoopTopklasse 58.1711.9111.6511.6011.5511.46
30Veronique van Midden 53.8512.4411.0610.3810.209.77
31Shanella van der Tuin0 40.4610.4810.339.879.78
32Dorine van der Stok0 32.8011.0411.0110.75
33Nelissa van der SluijsA 32.3211.5410.4310.35
34Eline Verheul0 28.909.899.729.29

Junioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Erwin TimmerarendsTopklasse139.7120.7020.6519.9319.8419.6819.4719.44
2Ricardo FaaijTopklasse126.8218.2418.2318.1918.1018.0818.0217.96
3Paul van MeijerenA123.2018.4617.9417.8417.3417.3017.2717.05
4Pim Hoogendoorn0121.2117.7117.7017.6617.5817.4516.6216.49
5Rick Stigter0117.4318.1117.0817.0816.8216.3116.0216.01
6Ronald van BemmelB115.8116.8316.8216.7916.4116.4016.3616.20
7Martijn RietveldB115.6617.5316.7116.5516.3216.2716.2616.02
8Wouter van MiddenTopklasse113.6717.1216.8716.2516.0815.9615.8715.52
9Robert Benschop111.7416.2316.2015.9615.9215.8615.7915.78
10Nees de Bruijn0108.2216.4116.2815.6615.2715.0914.7914.72
11Niels van der KroefB108.2116.2515.6615.5215.4415.1715.1215.05
12Remco Benschop0107.7416.5115.8315.5115.0514.9514.9514.94
13Arjan Mulder106.8315.8715.6915.6715.2214.9214.7714.69
14Tom VendrigA106.0215.5215.4215.1315.1215.1115.1114.61
15Reinier Rietveld105.7015.9315.7915.2714.8514.7314.6014.53
16Jake van Dam101.5015.0214.7014.6114.6014.4314.0814.06
17Arie van der Knaap100.1814.6114.5414.4614.3414.2314.0513.95
18Andy de Wit0 97.9614.4614.3214.2514.1913.9713.6213.15
19Geert Brokking0 97.7914.5914.5614.4714.1613.6913.2213.10
20Jelle BoerA 96.1814.0814.0113.8613.6913.6113.5013.43
21Danny Baas0 90.7713.8713.4012.9112.8812.6912.5712.45
22Richard van Bemmel 90.6714.5713.2512.7412.5812.5512.5512.43
23Auke de WitTopklasse 87.3615.3915.1614.6314.1814.1013.900.00
24Geert van IngenB 71.1715.4915.4414.4314.2811.530.00
25Ruben van Rooijen 41.6114.0413.8913.68
26Jens Vlasveld0 41.4414.5113.5813.35
27Gerben van Schaik 10.6910.690.00

Jongens

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Gerwin Kastelein0116.4316.9316.8916.7016.6416.5716.5516.15
2Matthieu van VuurenTopklasse115.3816.9316.6916.6516.5716.2116.1816.15
3Daniel CluistraTopklasse115.2317.6316.7216.5716.1916.0916.0316.00
4Reinier OverbeekTopklasse112.2317.0116.5116.4116.1315.5115.3615.30
5Bas van LeeuwenTopklasse111.1816.4216.1416.0915.8615.6915.6015.38
6Jelle TimmermanA109.1816.1216.0715.6115.4715.3515.3115.25
7Chris AnkerTopklasse106.7015.8215.3815.2815.2115.0815.0214.91
8Lucas van EijkTopklasse103.9415.5415.2715.0914.8814.4414.4114.31
9Davy de WitA102.9315.7115.0815.0214.9714.3214.0313.80
10Mathijs VerslootA102.0516.4114.6214.5614.5014.1713.9313.86
11Djazy Koenders0101.8715.2015.1414.9314.5514.0514.0113.99
12Wijnan van IngenA 99.2714.6914.4514.3414.1313.9913.8713.80
13Arnaud den Besten0 97.9514.7914.6214.1913.8413.6313.5713.31
14Timon de HaayTopklasse 94.8114.1813.6713.6713.6213.2513.2213.20
15Martijn Kamphof0 94.7614.0113.9813.8213.2913.2713.2313.16
16Twan KasteleinTopklasse 92.0113.8113.4313.2412.9712.9012.8312.83
17Scott OttinghA 91.7313.7813.6413.1113.0713.0212.5812.53
18Corné de RegtTopklasse 91.5213.7513.2413.1313.0912.8612.7512.70
19Andre Kastelein0 90.2713.1513.1113.0312.8412.8312.6912.62
20Kenzo HielemaTopklasse 90.0913.1812.8912.8812.8212.8112.7712.74
21Gerco van OortA 89.5612.9412.8612.8512.8312.7412.7312.61
22Lennart BaasA 89.1513.1913.0212.8612.5912.5112.5012.48
23Marcel Tukker0 88.6514.0213.3713.0212.4312.2812.2611.27
24Bram den HartoghA 87.6913.6512.7012.3612.3412.2912.2012.15
25Gijs de KruijfA 87.3113.8512.6912.3812.2612.1412.0011.99
26Dennis van Jaarsveld 85.3512.8212.4012.3712.2012.0911.7611.71
27Remco de RuijterB 85.3212.9312.6312.1812.1211.9311.7711.76
28Guus HooglandTopklasse 85.1812.4712.3312.2912.2712.1411.9011.78
29Jesse van Vuuren0 84.7612.5312.4712.4212.1411.9711.7011.53
30Bo van Dijk0 84.7112.8012.4112.1812.0511.9911.6711.61
31Eimert van IngenA 82.5612.1911.9811.8411.7011.6511.6011.60
32Jelle VianenA 81.6412.1211.8311.7611.6411.5711.3611.36
33Bodhi van Dam0 80.8111.9911.6311.4711.4711.4211.4211.41
34Aron VerburgA 80.6312.0212.0211.6511.3811.3211.1411.10
35Martijn TimmermanA 80.0211.6911.6411.4711.3611.3411.2611.26
36Jorn Kamphof0 78.6711.8711.4811.3711.2311.0810.8710.77
37Boaz Vreman 75.3511.3511.2511.0910.8810.3610.3410.08
38Roy VelisTopklasse 74.8712.7312.6912.6612.4612.2812.050.00
39Ruben van EijkA 72.8710.6110.6010.4810.4810.2710.2210.21
40Matthijs Schenkel0 72.1710.5810.4110.3910.3810.3110.249.86
41Jonathan Stigter0 66.7812.0711.4811.2510.8810.5810.520.00
42Lorenzo Boele 55.4611.3811.3811.0310.8510.82
43Luuk Zwambag0 55.2811.7011.4111.1010.7210.35
44Dave de GooijerA 45.3212.2611.4210.9110.73
45Mark van der HorstTopklasse 33.3711.4111.0610.90
46Bart Benschop0 29.9410.4910.149.310.00
47Reymon TukkerB 22.5011.3411.16
48Dennis van Galen0 22.2911.5410.750.00
49Henri Benschop0 11.5411.54

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond