Uitslagenoverzicht




Nationaal

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensVeteranen
23-08-2003LinschotenNederlands KampioenschapBart HelmholtSjoukje TjalmaJaco de GrootJarno Knijff 
26-07-2003It HeidenskipNFMBart HelmholtMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootJarno KnijffGerhard Vlieger
28-06-2003JoureTweekampBart HelmholtMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootPiet Scherjon 

FLB 1ste klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
30-08-2003Bergum1ste klasseHenk SchievinkNynke GalamaThewis Hobma 
20-08-2003IJlst1ste klasseEgon van KammenJantina de VreezeReinder SteenbeekPiet Scherjon
19-08-2003Grijpskerk1ste klasseHenk SchievinkAntke van der WalAle HoekstraPiet Scherjon
14-08-2003Bergum1ste klasseEgon van KammenJantina de VreezeHannes ScherjonPiet Scherjon
12-08-2003It Heidenskip1ste klasseMark van HoutenAntke van der WalThewis HobmaSjouke Koen
09-08-2003WinsumFries kampioenschapRients van der WalAntke van der WalThewis HobmaPiet Scherjon
06-08-2003IJlst1ste klasseEgon van KammenJantina de VreezeThewis HobmaSjouke Koen
02-08-2003Zwaagwesteinde1ste klasseKlaas HaanstraAntke van der WalReinder SteenbeekPiet Scherjon
01-08-2003Buitenpost1ste klasseHenk SchievinkNynke GalamaThewis HobmaPiet Scherjon
30-07-2003Joure1ste klasseBart HelmholtAntke van der WalHannes ScherjonPiet Scherjon
22-07-2003Bergum1ste klasseBart HelmholtAntke van der WalHannes ScherjonPiet Scherjon
19-07-2003IJlst1ste klasseBart HelmholtJantina de VreezeOane GalamaPiet Scherjon
16-07-2003Joure1ste klasseRients van der WalAntke van der WalCor BrouwerPiet Scherjon
12-07-2003It Heidenskip1ste klasseEgon van KammenIneke PrinsReinder SteenbeekPiet Scherjon
10-07-2003Winsum1ste klasseBart HelmholtIneke PrinsReinder SteenbeekPiet Scherjon
07-07-2003Bergum1ste klasseBart HelmholtAntke van der WalAle HoekstraPiet Scherjon
04-07-2003Grijpskerk1ste klasseBart HelmholtIneke PrinsThewis HobmaPiet Scherjon
25-06-2003Zwaagwesteinde1ste klasseKlaas HaanstraJantina de VreezeReinder SteenbeekSjouke Koen
23-06-2003IJlst1ste klasseBart HelmholtAntke van der WalHannes ScherjonPiet Scherjon
20-06-2003Grijpskerk1ste klasseRein v/d WalJantina de VreezeAle HoekstraPiet Scherjon
14-06-2003It Heidenskip1ste klasseRients van der WalJantina de VreezeAle HoekstraPiet Scherjon
11-06-2003Joure1ste klasseBart HelmholtJantina de VreezeHannes ScherjonPiet Scherjon
06-06-2003Winsum1ste klasseBart HelmholtSjoukje TjalmaAle HoekstraPiet Scherjon
31-05-2003Bergum1ste klasseKlaas HaanstraIneke PrinsHannes ScherjonPiet Scherjon

PBH 1ste klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
19-08-2003LinschotenLoodgietersbedrijf Van Krimpen BokaalTheo van KootenMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootJarno Knijff
18-08-2003LinschotenLoodgietersbedrijf Van Krimpen Bokaal (B-wedstrijd) Leonie van der Stok Marco van Bemmelen
16-08-2003JaarsveldHollands KampioenschapTino LeliveldGelieny van der PaauwJaco de GrootJarno Knijff
09-08-2003JaarsveldWisselbokaal 2003Theo van KootenGelieny van der PaauwGerwin van VlietJarno Knijff
02-08-2003PolsbroekerdamPolsstokdagRemco van den BergGelieny van der PaauwJaco de GrootJarno Knijff
19-07-2003JaarsveldWisselbokaal 2003Ronald OverbeekMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootJarno Knijff
15-07-2003JaarsveldWisselbokaal 2003Remco van den BergMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootJarno Knijff
12-07-2003LinschotenKampioenschap van LinschotenTheo van KootenMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootJarno Knijff
05-07-2003LinschotenVan der Woude Autos BokaalRemco van den BergMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootJarno Knijff
01-07-2003PolsbroekerdamWisselbokaal 2003Theo van KootenMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootJarno Knijff
25-06-2003LinschotenKamphof CupTheo van KootenMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootJarno Knijff
20-06-2003JaarsveldKampioenschap van JaarsveldRemco van den BergMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootJarno Knijff
14-06-2003LinschotenVan Vliet Caravans CupErik BosMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootJarno Knijff
07-06-2003PolsbroekerdamKampioenschap van de LopikerwaardTino LeliveldMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootJarno Knijff
03-06-2003PolsbroekerdamWisselbokaal 2003Remco van den BergGelieny van der PaauwJaco de GrootJarno Knijff
31-05-2003LinschotenVerweij Makelaardij BokaalTheo van KootenMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootJarno Knijff
17-05-2003PolsbroekerdamWisselbokaal 2003Remco van den BergMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootJarno Knijff

FLB 2de klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
18-08-2003Grijpskerk2de klasseArnold HoekstraJannie BrouwerDavid RoordaGerlof Kooistra
15-08-2003Bergum2de klasseRein KetelaarJannie BrouwerDavid RoordaGerlof Kooistra
13-08-2003It Heidenskip2de klasseRein KetelaarHennie SchouwstraDavid RoordaAndries van der Veen
11-08-2003IJlst2de klasseRein KetelaarJohanna TingaPieter CoehoornFoppe Jan Jonker
05-08-2003Joure2de klasseArnold HoekstraJannie BrouwerRobin HoekstraFoppe Jan Jonker
04-08-2003Grijpskerk2de klasseJitze DijkstraJannie BrouwerPieter CoehoornGerlof Lont
31-07-2003Buitenpost2de klasseYbele HietkampAnkje WybengaDavid RoordaFoppe Jan Jonker
29-07-2003Winsum2de klasseHendrik SteenbergenHennie SchouwstraPieter CoehoornFoppe Jan Jonker
25-07-2003Zwaagwesteinde2de klasseKlaas SpriensmaJanneke NoordmansPieter CoehoornJos Beerda
23-07-2003Bergum2de klasseNiek RoordaHennie SchouwstraPieter CoehoornJos Beerda
21-07-2003Bergum2de klasseNiek RoordaJanneke NoordmansPieter CoehoornSjouke Koen
18-07-2003IJlst2de klasseKlaas SpriensmaJanneke NoordmansPieter CoehoornSjouke Koen
15-07-2003Joure2de klasseNiek RoordaJanneke NoordmansPieter CoehoornSjouke Koen
09-07-2003Winsum2de klasseNiek RoordaJanneke NoordmansPieter CoehoornSjouke Koen
24-06-2003Grijpskerk2de klasseRudi WaltaJannie BrouwerDavid RoordaHessel Zeinstra
21-06-2003Bergum2de klasseArnold HoekstraHennie SchouwstraFrans ZantmanHessel Zeinstra
13-06-2003It Heidenskip2de klasseRudi WaltaJohanna TingaDavid RoordaJelle Douwe de Vries
10-06-2003Zwaagwesteinde2de klasseDouwe TerpstraHennie SchouwstraDavid RoordaHessel Zeinstra
07-06-2003IJlst2de klasse Hennie SchouwstraCor BrouwerAlwin Fonk
05-06-2003Winsum2de klasse Jannie BrouwerCor BrouwerSjoerd Hobma
31-05-2003Bergum2de klasseHendrik SteenbergenJohanna TingaCor BrouwerAlwin Fonk

PBH jeugd

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdJeugd_tm9Jeugd_10-11Jeugd_va12
26-08-2003JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdDennis van ZelderenLaurens de VorJessica Snoek
19-08-2003LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdDennis van ZelderenLaura van der NeutJessica Snoek
16-08-2003JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdDennis van ZelderenGustian RoskamMarijke van Dijk
09-08-2003JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdDennis van ZelderenGustian RoskamJessica Snoek
02-08-2003PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdDennis van ZelderenGustian RoskamJessica Snoek
19-07-2003JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdDennis van ZelderenGustian RoskamJessica Snoek
15-07-2003JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdDennis van ZelderenGeert Pieter de BruijnJessica Snoek
12-07-2003LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdDennis van ZelderenJarno NapAndre Mulder
05-07-2003LischotenJeugdwedstrijdDennis van ZelderenLaurens de VorArina van der Vlist- Schalij
25-06-2003LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdDennis van ZelderenMarco van BemmelenJos Hoogendoorn
20-06-2003JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdDennis van ZelderenSimon van BeusekomArina van der Vlist- Schalij
14-06-2003LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdDennis van ZelderenMarco van BemmelenKenneth Broos
07-06-2003PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdDennis van ZelderenSimon van BeusekomDymphie van Rooijen
31-05-2003LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdDennis van ZelderenMarco van BemmelenDymphie van Rooijen
17-05-2003PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdDennis van ZelderenWendy HelmesDymphie van Rooijen

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond