Uitslagenoverzicht




Nationaal

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensVeteranen
18-12-2004Zwaagwesteinde indoorIndoorErik BosMargriet KamphofThewis HobmaChristiaan Spruit 
28-08-2004It HeidenskipNederlands KampioenschapPieter VerweijSjoukje TjalmaHannes ScherjonBart Holtrop 
31-07-2004It HeidenskipNFMPieter VerweijSjoukje TjalmaHannes ScherjonAlbert Pieter SikkemaJohan Oldewarris
26-06-2004JaarsveldTweekampHenk SchievinkMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootJacob Scherjon 

FLB 1ste klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
24-08-2004Grijpskerk1ste klasseHenk SchievinkAntke van der WalHannes ScherjonJacob Scherjon
18-08-2004Zwaagwesteinde1ste klasseKlaas HaanstraIneke PrinsHannes ScherjonJacob Scherjon
14-08-2004WinsumFries KampioenschapHenk SchievinkIneke PrinsPiet ScherjonJacob Scherjon
11-08-2004IJlst1ste klasseBart HelmholtAntke van der WalHannes ScherjonAlbert Pieter Sikkema
07-08-2004Zwaagwesteinde1ste klasseKlaas HaanstraAntke van der WalHannes ScherjonBart Holtrop
05-08-2004Joure1ste klasseBart HelmholtAntke van der WalOane GalamaJacob Scherjon
03-08-2004Burgum1ste klasseRein v/d WalAntke van der WalPiet ScherjonAlbert Pieter Sikkema
30-07-2004Buitenpost1ste klasseRients van der WalSjoukje TjalmaHannes ScherjonBart Holtrop
28-07-2004Joure1ste klasseKlaas HaanstraSjoukje TjalmaPiet ScherjonAlbert Pieter Sikkema
24-07-2004IJlst1ste klasseEvert van der WalAntke van der WalHannes ScherjonJacob Scherjon
22-07-2004Grijpskerk1ste klasseKlaas HaanstraAntke van der WalHannes ScherjonAlbert Pieter Sikkema
20-07-2004Burgum1ste klasseHenk SchievinkAntke van der WalHannes ScherjonBart Holtrop
10-07-2004It Heidenskip1ste klasseBart HelmholtJantina de VreezeYsbrand GalamaAlbert Pieter Sikkema
02-07-2004Winsum1ste klasseHenk SchievinkSjoukje TjalmaThomas HelmholtJacob Scherjon
19-06-2004It Heidenskip1ste klasseHenk SchievinkJantina de VreezeOane GalamaJacob Scherjon
17-06-2004Grijpskerk1ste klasseKlaas HaanstraAntke van der WalHannes ScherjonBart Holtrop
12-06-2004Winsum1ste klasseAle HoekstraAntke van der WalThomas HelmholtJacob Scherjon
09-06-2004IJlst1ste klasseBart HelmholtSjoukje TjalmaHannes ScherjonBart Holtrop
05-06-2004Joure1ste klasseBart HelmholtJantina de VreezeHannes ScherjonBart Holtrop
29-05-2004Burgum1ste klasseBart HelmholtSjoukje TjalmaHannes ScherjonBart Holtrop
22-05-2004It Heidenskip1ste klasseBart HelmholtAntke van der WalHannes ScherjonJacob Scherjon

PBH 1ste klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
24-08-2004JaarsveldWisselbokaal 2004Theo van KootenMargriet KamphofGerwin van VlietChristiaan Spruit
21-08-2004PolsbroekerdamPolsstokdagTheo van KootenCarla BosJaco de GrootChristiaan Spruit
17-08-2004PolsbroekerdamWisselbokaal 2004Tino LeliveldCarla BosJaco de GrootKenneth Broos
14-08-2004LinschotenHollands KampioenschapWerner KamphofMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootChristiaan Spruit
11-08-2004LinschotenLoodgietersbedrijf Van Krimpen BokaalErik BosMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootKenneth Broos
07-08-2004LinschotenVlisterbokaalTino LeliveldMargriet KamphofGerwin van VlietKenneth Broos
24-07-2004LinschotenVan der Woude Autos BokaalPieter VerweijMargriet KamphofGerwin van VlietChristiaan Spruit
17-07-2004JaarsveldWisselbokaal 2004Pieter VerweijMargriet KamphofGerwin van VlietChristiaan Spruit
13-07-2004JaarsveldWisselbokaal 2004Pieter VerweijLiesbeth de WithGerwin van VlietChristiaan Spruit
10-07-2004PolsbroekerdamWisselbokaal 2004Pieter VerweijMargriet KamphofGerwin van VlietChristiaan Spruit
03-07-2004LinschotenKampioenschap van LinschotenPieter VerweijMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootChristiaan Spruit
30-06-2004LinschotenWisselbokaal 2004Erik BosMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootChristiaan Spruit
22-06-2004JaarsveldKampioenschap van JaarsveldTino LeliveldMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootKenneth Broos
18-06-2004JaarsveldKampioenschap van JaarsveldPieter VerweijLiesbeth de WithJochem FaasenChristiaan Spruit
12-06-2004Linschotenvan Vliet Caravans CupTino LeliveldMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootCorné Spruit
05-06-2004PolsbroekerdamKampioenschap van de LopikerwaardTino LeliveldLianne van der WijkBastiaan de BruijnChristiaan Spruit
01-06-2004PolsbroekerdamWisselbokaal 2004Tino LeliveldMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootChristiaan Spruit
22-05-2004LinschotenWisselbokaal 2004Tino LeliveldLianne van der WijkJaco de GrootChristiaan Spruit
15-05-2004PolsbroekerdamWisselbokaal 2004Erik BosMargriet KamphofFloris van ElzakkerChristiaan Spruit

FLB 2de klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
23-08-2004Grijpskerk2de klasseHarry van der VeldeHennie SchouwstraHugo BosgraafJan Cornelis van Maassen
19-08-2004Zwaagwesteinde2de klasseDouwe TerpstraGrietje SchouwstraErwin v/d HeideChaim La Roi
09-08-2004IJlst2de klasseHendrik SteenbergenHennie SchouwstraErwin v/d HeideChaim La Roi
06-08-2004Winsum2de klasseSimme SchievinkHennie Schouwstra Jan Cornelis van Maassen
04-08-2004Burgum2de klasseMarcel KristHennie SchouwstraErwin v/d HeideSjoerd Hobma
02-08-2004Grijpskerk2de klasseSimme SchievinkHennie SchouwstraAndries van der VeenGrardus Geerdink
29-07-2004Buitenpost2de klasseDouwe TerpstraJohanna de BoerSjouke KoenAlwin Fonk
27-07-2004Joure2de klasseMarcel KristHennie SchouwstraSjouke KoenJan Cornelis van Maassen
23-07-2004IJlst2de klasseDouwe TerpstraGrietje SchouwstraSjouke KoenJos Beerda
21-07-2004Burgum2de klasseJohnny C. RijpmaHennie SchouwstraAndries van der VeenGrardus Geerdink
13-07-2004Joure2de klasseMarcel KristHennie SchouwstraSjouke KoenJan Cornelis van Maassen
09-07-2004It Heidenskip2de klasseSimme SchievinkHennie SchouwstraSjouke KoenSjoerd Hobma
06-07-2004Zwaagwesteinde2de klasseHendrik SteenbergenAmelie La RoiErwin v/d HeideJos Beerda
01-07-2004Winsum2de klasseJohnny C. RijpmaJohanna de BoerAndries van der VeenJos Beerda
18-06-2004It Heidenskip2de klasseArnold HoekstraAnkje WybengaSjouke KoenJelle Douwe de Vries
16-06-2004Grijpskerk2de klasseArnold HoekstraHennie SchouwstraSjouke KoenGerlof Kooistra
11-06-2004Winsum2de klasseArnold HoekstraAnkje WybengaErwin v/d HeideJelle Douwe de Vries
08-06-2004IJlst2de klasseArnold HoekstraAnkje WybengaSjouke KoenJelle Douwe de Vries
04-06-2004Joure2de klasseSimme SchievinkAnkje WybengaSjouke KoenChaim La Roi
29-05-2004Burgum2de klasseArnold HoekstraHennie SchouwstraHugo BosgraafChaim La Roi
25-05-2004It Heidenskip2de klasseHendrik SteenbergenAnkje WybengaAndries van der VeenJelle Douwe de Vries

PBH jeugd

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdJeugd_tm9Jeugd_10-11Jeugd_va12
02-09-2004JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdMatthijs OosteromThessa van KrimpenEvelien Oosterom
24-08-2004JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdMatthijs OosteromLaurens LekkerkerkerEvelien Oosterom
21-08-2004PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdCarina den HartoghFelipe RoskamRob Schep
14-08-2004LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdMatthijs OosteromMatthijs van RooijenEvelien Oosterom
11-08-2004LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdMatthijs OosteromLaurens Lekkerkerker 
07-08-2004LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdMatthijs OosteromHilde Marelis 
24-07-2004LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdJanco SlingerlandHilde Marelis 
17-07-2004JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdLaurens de BruijnSandra GrootheddeSander van Vliet
13-07-2004JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdLaurens de BruijnLaurens Lekkerkerker 
10-07-2004PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdLaurens de BruijnLaurens Lekkerkerker 
03-07-2004LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdMatthijs OosteromJarno NapSander van Vliet
30-06-2004LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdCarina den HartoghJohnny Haars 
22-06-2004JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdMatthijs OosteromJarno NapSander van Vliet
18-06-2004JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdMatthijs OosteromLaurens LekkerkerkerArno Baas
12-06-2004LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdMatthijs OosteromJarno NapGideon Spek
05-06-2004PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdMatthijs OosteromHilde MarelisGideon Spek
22-05-2004LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdAnneke van DijkJarno NapSander van Vliet
15-05-2004PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdCarina den HartoghRian BaasGideon Spek

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond