Uitslagenoverzicht




Nationaal

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
03-09-2005BurgumNachtljepperijBart HelmholtLiesbeth de WithOane GalamaChristiaan Spruit
27-08-2005PolsbroekerdamNederlands KampioenschapErik BosSjoukje TjalmaJaco de GrootJacob Scherjon
30-07-2005It HeidenskipNFMHenk SchievinkSjoukje TjalmaHannes ScherjonJacob Scherjon
02-07-2005BuitenpostTweekampHenk SchievinkSjoukje TjalmaGerwin van VlietJacob Scherjon
04-05-2005ZwaagwesteindeIndoorErik Bos   
26-03-2005Zwaagwesteinde indoorIndoorErik BosIneke PrinsJaco de GrootGerlof Kooistra
12-02-2005Zwaagwesteinde indoorIndoorHenk SchievinkIneke Prins Gerlof Kooistra

FLB 1ste klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
23-08-2005Grijpskerk1ste klasseBart HelmholtIneke PrinsHannes ScherjonJacob Scherjon
20-08-2005Burgum1ste klasseBart HelmholtNynke GalamaHannes ScherjonJacob Scherjon
18-08-2005It Heidenskip1ste klasseKlaas HaanstraIneke PrinsHannes ScherjonJacob Scherjon
13-08-2005WinsumFries KampioenschapKlaas HaanstraSjoukje TjalmaYsbrand GalamaHessel Zeinstra
10-08-2005IJlst1ste klasseKlaas HaanstraIneke PrinsHannes ScherjonSjoerd Hobma
06-08-2005Zwaagwesteinde1ste klasseKlaas HaanstraJantina de VreezeYsbrand GalamaJacob Scherjon
04-08-2005Joure1ste klasseKlaas HaanstraSjoukje TjalmaYsbrand GalamaJacob Scherjon
29-07-2005Buitenpost1ste klasseHenk SchievinkJantina de VreezeYsbrand GalamaJacob Scherjon
27-07-2005Burgum1ste klasseRein v/d WalSjoukje TjalmaHannes ScherjonJacob Scherjon
23-07-2005Joure1ste klasseNiek RoordaJantina de VreezeYsbrand GalamaJacob Scherjon
21-07-2005IJlst1ste klasseBart HelmholtSjoukje TjalmaYsbrand GalamaJacob Scherjon
19-07-2005Grijpskerk1ste klasseThewis HobmaSjoukje TjalmaHannes ScherjonJelle Douwe de Vries
16-07-2005It Heidenskip1ste klasseHenk SchievinkSjoukje TjalmaHannes ScherjonJacob Scherjon
12-07-2005Zwaagwesteinde1ste klasseReinder SteenbeekSjoukje TjalmaYsbrand GalamaJacob Scherjon
09-07-2005Winsum1ste klasseBart HelmholtIneke PrinsYsbrand GalamaJacob Scherjon
29-06-2005Burgum1ste klasseHenk SchievinkSjoukje TjalmaHannes ScherjonSjoerd Hobma
25-06-2005It Heidenskip1ste klasseHenk SchievinkSjoukje TjalmaYsbrand GalamaJacob Scherjon
21-06-2005Joure1ste klasseBart HelmholtJantina de VreezeYsbrand GalamaFoppe Jan Jonker
18-06-2005Grijpskerk1ste klasseBart HelmholtSjoukje TjalmaOane GalamaJacob Scherjon
11-06-2005Winsum1ste klasseBart HelmholtIneke PrinsYsbrand GalamaJacob Scherjon
08-06-2005Buitenpost1ste klasseKlaas HaanstraJantina de VreezeThomas HelmholtJelle Douwe de Vries
04-06-2005IJlst1ste klasseHenk SchievinkSjoukje TjalmaOane GalamaJacob Scherjon
28-05-2005Burgum1ste klasseBart HelmholtSjoukje TjalmaHannes ScherjonJacob Scherjon

PBH 1ste klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
20-08-2005LinschotenKampioenschap van LinschotenErik BosMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootCorné Spruit
17-08-2005LinschotenBP/Carwash Woerden CupErik BosMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootJan-Willem de Groot
13-08-2005JaarsveldHollands KampioenschapTheo van KootenMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootCorné Spruit
10-08-2005Vlist*Wisselbokaal 2005Theo van KootenWendy HelmesJaco de GrootJan-Willem de Groot
06-08-2005LinschotenVan Vliet Caravans CupErik BosMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootCorné Spruit
03-08-2005LinschotenWisselbokaal 2005Theo van KootenMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootJan-Willem de Groot
27-07-2005PolsbroekerdamWisselbokaal 2005Theo van KootenMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootJan-Willem de Groot
23-07-2005Vlist*Wisselbokaal 2005Theo van KootenLiesbeth de WithJaco de GrootJan-Willem de Groot
16-07-2005JaarsveldWisselbokaal 2005Erik BosMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootJan-Willem de Groot
12-07-2005JaarsveldWisselbokaal 2005Theo van KootenMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootCorné Spruit
09-07-2005PolsbroekerdamWisselbokaal 2005Erik BosMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootJan-Willem de Groot
28-06-2005LinschotenLoodgietersbedrijf van Krimpen BokaalTheo van KootenMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootCorné Spruit
25-06-2005JaarsveldKampioenschap van JaarsveldTheo van KootenMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootJan-Willem de Groot
21-06-2005JaarsveldWisselbokaal 2005Tino LeliveldLiesbeth de WithJaco de GrootCorné Spruit
18-06-2005LinschotenWisselbokaal 2005Erik BosWendy HelmesJaco de GrootJan-Willem de Groot
11-06-2005PolsbroekerdamKampioenschap van de LopikerwaardErik BosMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootKenneth Broos
09-06-2005PolsbroekerdamWisselbokaal 2005Tino LeliveldMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootJan-Willem de Groot
04-06-2005PolsbroekerdamWisselbokaal 2005Erik BosLiesbeth de WithGerwin van VlietKenneth Broos
28-05-2005LinschotenVlisterbokaalTheo van KootenMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootKenneth Broos
21-05-2005PolsbroekerdamWisselbokaal 2005Erik BosMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootKenneth Broos
14-05-2005LinschotenVan der Woude Autos BokaalTheo van KootenMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootCorné Spruit

FLB 2de klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
22-08-2005Grijpskerk2de klasseJohn BurghoutJoke de BoerBart HoltropJos Beerda
19-08-2005It Heidenskip2de klasseJohn BurghoutGerbrig v/d VeldeBart HoltropJos Beerda
17-08-2005Joure2de klasseJohn BurghoutJohanna de BoerJacob v/d VeldeJos Beerda
15-08-2005Burgum2de klasseJohn BurghoutJohanna de BoerBart HoltropJos Beerda
09-08-2005IJlst2de klasseJohn BurghoutGerbrig v/d VeldeSjouke KoenJos Beerda
08-08-2005Winsum2de klasseJohn BurghoutJohanna de BoerBart HoltropChaim La Roi
03-08-2005Zwaagwesteinde2de klasseReanze MulderJohanna de BoerJan Cornelis van MaassenJos Beerda
28-07-2005Buitenpost2de klasseMarcel KristGerbrig v/d VeldeBart HoltropChaim La Roi
26-07-2005Burgum2de klasseJohn BurghoutJohanna de BoerBart HoltropChaim La Roi
22-07-2005IJlst2de klasseMarcel KristJohanna de BoerHarmen BokmaChaim La Roi
20-07-2005Grijpskerk2de klassePaulus AltenaJohanna de BoerJan Cornelis van MaassenChaim La Roi
15-07-2005It Heidenskip2de klassePaulus AltenaJohanna de BoerAlbert Pieter SikkemaChaim La Roi
13-07-2005Zwaagwesteinde2de klassePaulus AltenaGerbrig v/d VeldeBart HoltropJos Beerda
09-07-2005Winsum2de klassePaulus AltenaTryntsje SwierstraAlbert Pieter SikkemaChaim La Roi
05-07-2005Joure2de klasseMarcel KristTryntsje SwierstraBart HoltropChaim La Roi
28-06-2005Burgum2de klasseHendrik SteenbergenJanneke NoordmansHugo BosgraafNard Brandsma
23-06-2005It Heidenskip2de klasseKlaas LieuwesTryntsje SwierstraHugo BosgraafHilbert Steenbeek
22-06-2005IJlst2de klasseHendrik SteenbergenJanneke NoordmansErwin v/d HeideHilbert Steenbeek
17-06-2005Grijpskerk2de klasseKlaas LieuwesJanneke NoordmansHugo BosgraafJelmer Hoekstra
14-06-2005Joure2de klasseKlaas LieuwesJanneke NoordmansJan Cornelis van MaassenNard Brandsma
10-06-2005Winsum2de klasseKlaas HoomansJanneke NoordmansErwin v/d HeideNard Brandsma
07-06-2005Buitenpost2de klasseRudi WaltaJanneke NoordmansHugo BosgraafNard Brandsma
28-05-2005Burgum2de klasseHendrik SteenbergenJanneke NoordmansHugo BosgraafEldert Wouda

PBH jeugd

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdJeugd_tm9Jeugd_va10
30-08-2005JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdGeert BrokkingFreek Strien
20-08-2005LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdGeert BrokkingMatthijs van Rooijen
17-08-2005LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdGeert BrokkingFreek Strien
13-08-2005JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdGeert BrokkingMatthijs van Rooijen
10-08-2005VlistJeugdwedstrijdGeert BrokkingFreek Strien
06-08-2005LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdMartijn van SchaikMatthijs Oosterom
03-08-2005LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdMartijn van SchaikChristiaan de With
27-07-2005PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdMartijn van SchaikFreek Strien
23-07-2005VlistJeugdwedstrijdGeert BrokkingWessel Klok
16-07-2005JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdMartijn RietveldFreek Strien
12-07-2005JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdMartijn van SchaikMargriet van der Hoeven
09-07-2005PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdJordan GaikhorstFreek Strien
28-06-2005LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdRuben van RooijenFreek Strien
25-06-2005JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdGeert BrokkingWilco den Boer
21-06-2005JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdGeert BrokkingWilco den Boer
18-06-2005LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdMartijn RietveldTjardy Verkerk
11-06-2005PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdMartijn RietveldMartijn van Ieperen
09-06-2005PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdJordan GaikhorstFelipe Roskam
04-06-2005PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdGeert BrokkingFelipe Roskam
28-05-2005VlistJeugdwedstrijdGeert BrokkingHilde Marelis
21-05-2005PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdMirjam OosteromHilde Marelis
14-05-2005LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdMirjam OosteromLaurens Lekkerkerker

FLB jeugd

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdDamesJongensJeugd
03-09-2005Ijlst3de klasse regio ZWNynke VeltmanJefrey StilmanFloris Folkertsma
18-06-2005Winsum3de klasse regio ZW Jorn de VriesFolkert Heida

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond