Uitslagenoverzicht




Nationaal

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensVeteranen
28-10-2006Zwaagwesteinde indoorIndoorErik BosWendy HelmesJaco de GrootCorné Spruit 
26-08-2006IJlstNederlands KampioenschapBart HelmholtWendy HelmesJaco de GrootAlwin Fonk 
19-08-2006WinsumJubileumwedstrijdBart HelmholtJildou PostmaHannes ScherjonAlwin Fonk 
29-07-2006It HeidenskipNFMTheo van KootenWendy HelmesHannes ScherjonAlwin FonkRudi Walta
01-07-2006LinschotenTweekampBart HelmholtWendy HelmesJaco de GrootAlwin Fonk 
14-01-2006ZwaagwesteindeIndoorErik BosLiesbeth de WithBastiaan de BruijnRobin Rinzema 

FLB 1ste klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
23-08-2006Burgum1ste klasseBart HelmholtJanneke NoordmansHannes ScherjonHilbert Steenbeek
21-08-2006Grijpskerk1ste klasseBart HelmholtGerbrig v/d VeldeHannes ScherjonNard Brandsma
17-08-2006IJlstFryslân CupYsbrand GalamaJanneke NoordmansHannes ScherjonAlwin Fonk
12-08-2006WinsumFries KampioenschapBart HelmholtJanneke NoordmansHannes ScherjonAlwin Fonk
09-08-2006IJlst1ste klasseYsbrand GalamaJildou PostmaHannes ScherjonAlwin Fonk
05-08-2006Zwaagwesteinde1ste klasseOane GalamaJildou PostmaBart HoltropNard Brandsma
01-08-2006Burgum1ste klasseBart HelmholtJanneke NoordmansHannes ScherjonAlwin Fonk
28-07-2006Buitenpost1ste klasseBart HelmholtJanneke NoordmansHannes ScherjonAlwin Fonk
26-07-2006BurgumKeningsljeppenBart HelmholtJanneke NoordmansHannes ScherjonAlwin Fonk
22-07-2006Joure1ste klasseBart HelmholtJildou PostmaThomas HelmholtSjoerd Hobma
20-07-2006IJlst1ste klasseBart HelmholtJanneke NoordmansHannes ScherjonEvert Ane Abma
18-07-2006It Heidenskip1ste klasseBart HelmholtJildou PostmaHannes ScherjonNard Brandsma
15-07-2006Winsum1ste klasseKlaas HaanstraJildou PostmaThomas HelmholtEvert Ane Abma
11-07-2006Zwaagwesteinde1ste klasseBart HelmholtJildou PostmaThomas HelmholtAlwin Fonk
08-07-2006Burgum1ste klasseBart HelmholtJildou PostmaHannes ScherjonHilbert Steenbeek
06-07-2006Grijpskerk1ste klasseYsbrand GalamaJanneke NoordmansHannes ScherjonAlwin Fonk
28-06-2006IJlst •1ste klasseOane GalamaJildou PostmaHannes ScherjonNard Brandsma
24-06-2006It Heidenskip1ste klasseBart HelmholtNynke GalamaHannes ScherjonAlwin Fonk
20-06-2006Joure1ste klasseBart HelmholtJildou PostmaThomas HelmholtAlwin Fonk
17-06-2006Grijpskerk1ste klasseYsbrand GalamaJildou PostmaHannes ScherjonJelle Douwe de Vries
10-06-2006Winsum1ste klasseBart HelmholtJanneke NoordmansHannes ScherjonHilbert Steenbeek
08-06-2006Buitenpost1ste klasseBart HelmholtJanneke NoordmansPiet ScherjonJelle Douwe de Vries
03-06-2006It Heidenskip1ste klasseBart HelmholtJanneke NoordmansHannes ScherjonSjoerd Hobma

PBH 1ste klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
23-08-2006Jaarsveld1ste klasseErik BosWendy HelmesJaco de GrootGustian Roskam
16-08-2006Jaarsveld1ste klasseRemco van den BergCarla BosJaco de GrootFlorus de With
12-08-2006LinschotenKampioenschap van LinschotenTheo van KootenLiesbeth de WithJaco de GrootCorné Spruit
09-08-2006LinschotenVeehandel Spruit BokaalHidde KiersLiesbeth de WithJaco de GrootGustian Roskam
05-08-2006PolsbroekerdamHollands KampioenschapRemco van den BergMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootGustian Roskam
03-08-2006Polsbroekerdam1ste klasseTheo van KootenWendy HelmesJaco de GrootCorné Spruit
22-07-2006Vlist1ste klasseRemco van den BergCarla BosJaco de GrootGustian Roskam
19-07-2006Vlist1ste klasseErik BosLiesbeth de WithJaco de GrootGustian Roskam
15-07-2006Jaarsveld1ste klasseErik BosMargriet KamphofJaco de GrootGustian Roskam
11-07-2006JaarsveldWisselbokaal 2006Werner KamphofWendy HelmesJaco de GrootGustian Roskam
08-07-2006PolsbroekerdamPolsstokdagErik BosWendy HelmesJaco de GrootFlorus de With
28-06-2006LinschotenLoodgietersbedrijf van Krimpen BokaalBastiaan de BruijnWendy HelmesJaco de GrootCorné Spruit
24-06-2006VlistVlisterbokaalErik BosMargriet KamphofJan-Willem de GrootCorné Spruit
22-06-2006Vlist1ste klasseErik BosLiesbeth de WithJaco de GrootCorné Spruit
17-06-2006JaarsveldKampioenschap van JaarsveldErik BosWendy HelmesJan-Willem de GrootCorné Spruit
10-06-2006PolsbroekerdamKampioenschap van de LopikerwaardErik BosWendy HelmesChristiaan SpruitCorné Spruit
08-06-2006Polsbroekerdam1ste klasseErik BosLiesbeth de WithChristiaan SpruitCorné Spruit
03-06-2006LinschotenVan Vliet Caravans CupGerwin van VlietWendy HelmesChristiaan SpruitCorné Spruit
20-05-2006VlistSchansopeningPieter VerweijMargriet KamphofKenneth BroosAnthony Lekkerkerker
13-05-2006LinschotenVan Der Woude Autos BokaalErik BosMargriet KamphofKenneth BroosCorné Spruit

FLB 2de klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
22-08-2006Grijpskerk2de klasseDouwe TerpstraDilys VliegerErwin v/d HeideWillem Hoeksma
16-08-2006Joure2de klasseDouwe TerpstraTineke BoomsmaErwin v/d HeideHenk Rijpma
14-08-2006Burgum2de klasseKlaas HoomansAnouk GrevelingErwin v/d HeideJeroen Bouwhuis
08-08-2006IJlst2de klasseKlaas HoomansAnna Jet LeyenaarJacob v/d VeldeTjerk Demmer
05-08-2006Zwaagwesteinde2de klasseJohnny C. RijpmaAnouk GrevelingErwin v/d HeideTjerk Demmer
02-08-2006Burgum2de klasseKlaas HoomansAnna Jet LeyenaarErwin v/d HeidePeter Bouwhuis
27-07-2006Buitenpost2de klasseHenk SchievinkNynke GalamaFoppe Jan JonkerJelmer Hoekstra
25-07-2006Winsum2de klasseMarcel KristTineke BoomsmaFoppe Jan JonkerJelmer Hoekstra
21-07-2006IJlst2de klasseHenk Schievink Foppe Jan JonkerJelmer Hoekstra
19-07-2006It Heidenskip2de klasseHenk SchievinkSjoukje TjalmaChaim La RoiJelmer Hoekstra
14-07-2006Winsum2de klasseHenk SchievinkAnna JansmaFoppe Jan JonkerHenk Rijpma
12-07-2006Joure2de klasseHenk Schievink Hugo BosgraafPeter Bouwhuis
10-07-2006Burgum2de klasseHenk Schievink Hugo BosgraafJelmer Hoekstra
08-07-2006Burgum2de klasseHenk Schievink Jacob v/d VeldeEdde Wolters
05-07-2006Grijpskerk2de klasseHenk Schievink Hugo BosgraafEdde Wolters
27-06-2006It Heidenskip2de klasseArnold HoekstraNynke VeltmanSjouke KoenHenk Rijpma
23-06-2006Grijpskerk2de klasseArnold HoekstraJoke de BoerSjouke KoenEldert Wouda
21-06-2006IJlst2de klasseJohnny C. RijpmaNynke VeltmanJan Cornelis van MaassenPeter Bouwhuis
14-06-2006Joure2de klasseMarcel KristJoke de BoerJan Cornelis van MaassenEvert Ane Abma
09-06-2006Winsum2de klasseArnold HoekstraJoke de BoerSjouke KoenEvert Ane Abma
07-06-2006Buitenpost2de klasseArnold HoekstraJoke de BoerSjouke KoenEldert Wouda
02-06-2006It Heidenskip2de klasseJohn BurghoutJoke de BoerSjouke KoenEvert Ane Abma

PBH jeugd

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdJeugd_tm9Jeugd_va10
02-09-2006JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdJens VlasveldArie Jan van der Vlist
23-08-2006JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdJens VlasveldGeert Brokking
16-08-2006JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdRuben van RooijenTeus Korevaar
12-08-2006LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdRuben van RooijenArie de Wit
09-08-2006LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdRuben van RooijenThomas van Midden
05-08-2006PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdWilleke SchalijGeert Brokking
03-08-2006PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdRuben van RooijenGeert Brokking
22-07-2006VlistJeugdwedstrijdLieke van SchaikMartijn van Schaik
19-07-2006VlistJeugdwedstrijdGerben van SchaikMartijn van Schaik
15-07-2006JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdRuben van RooijenJordin Maton
11-07-2006JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdWilleke SchalijMartijn van Schaik
08-07-2006PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdWilleke SchalijMartijn van Schaik
28-06-2006LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdMirjam OosteromMartijn de With
24-06-2006VlistJeugdwedstrijdRuben van RooijenWietse van Schaik
22-06-2006VlistJeugdwedstrijdRuben van RooijenMatthijs van Rooijen
17-06-2006JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdRuben van RooijenRuben van Egmond
10-06-2006PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdMirjam OosteromMatthijs van Rooijen
08-06-2006PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdDoriene de WitMargriet van der Hoeven
03-06-2006LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdMirjam OosteromLaurens de Bruijn
20-05-2006VlistJeugdwedstrijd Wilco van Wageningen
13-05-2006LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdMirjam OosteromWessel Klok

FLB jeugd

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdDamesJongensJeugd
17-06-2006Ijlst3de klasse regio ZWAnna Jet LeyenaarHans Ulco de BoerFloris Folkertsma

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond