Uitslagenoverzicht




Nationaal

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensJeugdVeteranen
08-09-2012JaarsveldKoppelcupWerner KamphofDymphie van RooijenErwin TimmerarendsNiels van der KroefChris Anker 
01-09-2012PolsbroekerdamNederlandse Kampioenschappen - Jeugd    Gerwin Kastelein 
25-08-2012IJlstNederlands KampioenschapOane GalamaDymphie van RooijenWilco van AmerongenBobby Zwaagman  
28-07-2012It HeidenskipNFM voorrondeBart HelmholtLiesbeth de WithHans Ulco de BoerTom Hoekstra  
28-07-2012It HeidenskipNFMBart HelmholtKlaske NautaWilco van AmerongenTom Hoekstra Pieter Hielema
14-07-2012JaarsveldTweekampJaco de GrootWendy HelmesWilco van AmerongenBobby Zwaagman  

FLB 1ste klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
21-08-2012IJlstFrysl‚n CupBart HelmholtKlaske NautaHans Ulco de BoerTom Hoekstra
18-08-2012GrijpskerkEllo Sterenborg BokaalBart HelmholtGrytsje AbmaHans Ulco de BoerTom Hoekstra
15-08-2012It Heidenskip1ste klasseThewis HobmaKlaske NautaDaan de VriesJan Teade Nauta
11-08-2012WinsumFries KampioenschapBart HelmholtHilianne v/d WalHans Ulco de BoerTom Hoekstra
08-08-2012Bergum1ste klasseOane GalamaKlaske NautaHans Ulco de BoerBobby Zwaagman
04-08-2012It Heidenskip1ste klasseYsbrand GalamaGrytsje AbmaSytse BokmaJan Teade Nauta
01-08-2012IJlst1ste klasseYsbrand GalamaHiske GalamaHans Ulco de BoerBobby Zwaagman
27-07-2012Buitenpost1ste klasseBart HelmholtHiske GalamaHans Ulco de BoerTom Hoekstra
25-07-2012Joure1ste klasseBart HelmholtGrytsje AbmaJohn KristTom Hoekstra
23-07-2012Bergum1ste klasseBart HelmholtHiske GalamaHans Ulco de BoerBobby Zwaagman
21-07-2012BergumKeningsljeppenBart HelmholtKlaske NautaHans Ulco de BoerJan Teade Nauta
19-07-2012Winsum1ste klasseThewis HobmaHiske GalamaDaan de VriesJan Teade Nauta
07-07-2012IJlst1ste klasseBart HelmholtHilianne v/d WalDaan de VriesTom Hoekstra
04-07-2012Grijpskerk1ste klasseBart HelmholtHiske GalamaSytse BokmaBobby Zwaagman
30-06-2012Buitenpost1ste klasseBart HelmholtHiske GalamaSytse BokmaBobby Zwaagman
27-06-2012Winsum1ste klasseBart HelmholtGrytsje AbmaHans Ulco de BoerTom Hoekstra
23-06-2012Joure1ste klasseThomas HelmholtKlaske NautaHans Ulco de BoerBobby Zwaagman
20-06-2012It Heidenskip1ste klasseNard BrandsmaGrytsje AbmaSytse BokmaTom Hoekstra
14-06-2012IJlst1ste klasseBart HelmholtHiske GalamaSytse BokmaTom Hoekstra
02-06-2012Grijpskerk1ste klasseThewis HobmaGrytsje AbmaHans Ulco de BoerBobby Zwaagman
26-05-2012JoureLege Walden CupBart HelmholtHilianne v/d WalAge HulderTom Hoekstra
19-05-2012Buitenpost1ste klasseBart HelmholtGrytsje AbmaHans Ulco de BoerBobby Zwaagman

PBH 1ste klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
22-08-2012PolsbroekerdamKampioenschap van de Lopikerwaard.Jaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenWilco van AmerongenRemco Benschop
18-08-2012JaarsveldGPI BokaalJaco de GrootWendy HelmesWilco van AmerongenRicardo Faaij
16-08-2012Jaarsveld1ste klasseJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenWilco van AmerongenJens Vlasveld
11-08-2012VlistVlisterbokaalJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenWilco van AmerongenRicardo Faaij
08-08-2012Vlist1ste klasseJaco de GrootWendy HelmesWilco van AmerongenRicardo Faaij
04-08-2012LinschotenHollands KampioenschapJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenWilco van AmerongenRicardo Faaij
02-08-2012LinschotenKampioenschap van LinschotenJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenWilco van AmerongenRicardo Faaij
01-08-2012LinschotenKampioenschap van LinschotenGerwin van VlietWendy HelmesWilco van AmerongenRicardo Faaij
21-07-2012PolsbroekerdamPolsstokdagJaco de GrootWendy HelmesWilco van AmerongenJens Vlasveld
18-07-2012PolsbroekerdamUw Groene Vakwinkel M. de Ridder BokaalJaco de GrootWendy HelmesLaurens LekkerkerkerRicardo Faaij
11-07-2012Jaarsveld1ste klasseJan-Willem de GrootJessica SnoekRian BaasJens Vlasveld
07-07-2012Linschoten1ste klasseJaco de GrootWendy HelmesRian BaasRonald van Bemmel
04-07-2012Vlist1ste klasseJaco de GrootWendy HelmesWilco van AmerongenRicardo Faaij
30-06-2012LinschotenVeehandel Spruit Bokaal Jaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenWilco van AmerongenJens Vlasveld
27-06-2012LinschotenVKP Beveiligingstechniek Trofee Jaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenWilco van AmerongenRicardo Faaij
23-06-2012PolsbroekerdamJEVA BokaalJan-Willem de GrootWendy HelmesWilco van AmerongenJens Vlasveld
20-06-2012PolsbroekerdamNatuurhoeve BokaalJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenWilco van AmerongenJens Vlasveld
13-06-2012JaarsveldEikelenboom BokaalJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenWilco van AmerongenRicardo Faaij
06-06-2012Vlist1ste klasseTheo van KootenWendy HelmesWilco van AmerongenJens Vlasveld
02-06-2012JaarsveldKampioenschap van JaarsveldJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenWilco van AmerongenRonald van Bemmel
30-05-2012Jaarsveld1ste klasseJaco de GrootWendy HelmesWilco van AmerongenRicardo Faaij
26-05-2012LinschotenInstallatiebedrijf van der Vaart BokaalJaco de GrootWendy HelmesWilco van AmerongenJens Vlasveld
23-05-2012LinschotenZwarte BokaalJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenErwin TimmerarendsJens Vlasveld
19-05-2012VlistKruiswijk BokaalTheo van KootenDymphie van RooijenWilco van AmerongenJens Vlasveld
16-05-2012Vlist1ste klasseJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenRian BaasRonald van Bemmel
12-05-2012LinschotenVan Vliet caravans CupTheo van KootenWendy HelmesWilco van AmerongenRonald van Bemmel

FLB 2de klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
17-08-2012Grijpskerk2de klasseEdde WoltersLisanne HulderJelle ZijlstraSimon Willem Hoeksma
14-08-2012It Heidenskip2de klasseSjoerd HobmaLisanne HulderBartele NicolaiWiebe Auke Postma
07-08-2012Burgum2de klasseSjoerd HobmaAnneke BroersmaSteven HiemstraSimon Willem Hoeksma
04-08-2012It Heidenskip2de klasseSjoerd HobmaAnna KramerSteven HiemstraWiebe Auke Postma
02-08-2012Winsum2de klasseJelte HitzertLisanne HulderSteven HiemstraFreerk v/d Werff
31-07-2012IJlst2de klasseSjoerd HobmaAnneke BroersmaSteven HiemstraFreerk v/d Werff
26-07-2012Buitenpost2de klasseReinder SteenbeekAnneke BroersmaSybe BergsmaJetse Bokma
24-07-2012Joure2de klasseDurk ZijlstraLisanne HulderBartele NicolaiReinder de Groot
21-07-2012Burgum2de klasseHannes ScherjonAnje BergsmaSybe BergsmaRutger Piersma
17-07-2012Winsum2de klasseHannes ScherjonSylvia v/d HoekBartele NicolaiRick Reurink
12-07-2012Bergum2de klasseHannes ScherjonAnje BergsmaBartele NicolaiRick Reurink
07-07-2012IJlst2de klasseJacob v/d VeldeNynke VeltmanStephan v/d MolenRick Reurink
03-07-2012Grijpskerk2de klasseHannes ScherjonAnje BergsmaWander WoudaRick Reurink
29-06-2012Winsum2de klasseHannes ScherjonAnneke BroersmaBenny v/d PloegRick Reurink
26-06-2012Buitenpost2de klasseRobin RinzemaAnneke BroersmaBartele NicolaiRick Reurink
23-06-2012Joure2de klasseOane GalamaAnna Jet LeyenaarTim EbbingFeike Stellingwerf
19-06-2012It Heidenskip2de klasseOane GalamaMarrit v/d WalDaan de VriesJelmar Wijnstra
12-06-2012IJlst2de klasseHannes ScherjonMarrit v/d WalDaan de VriesReinder de Groot
02-06-2012Grijpskerk2de klasseJohn BoltAnna Jet LeyenaarDaan de VriesFreerk v/d Werff
26-05-2012Joure2de klasseHannes ScherjonAmber BethlehemJelle ZijlstraFreerk v/d Werff
19-05-2012Buitenpost2de klasseJacob ScherjonAmber BethlehemStephan v/d MolenJelmar Wijnstra

PBH 2de klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
21-08-2012Polsbroekerdam2de klasseEdwin de GraafWilleke SchalijMatthijs OosteromGeert van Ingen
18-08-2012Jaarsveld2de klasseBertjan van VlietDorine van der StokMatthijs OosteromPaul van Meijeren
14-08-2012Jaarsveld2de klasseBertjan van VlietJulia van EijkMatthijs OosteromRobert Benschop
11-08-2012Vlist2de klasseBertjan van VlietJulia van EijkChristiaan de WithGerwin Kastelein
09-08-2012Vlist2de klasseBertjan van VlietJulia van Eijk Matthieu van Vuuren
31-07-2012Linschoten2de klasseBertjan van VlietJulia van EijkMatthijs OosteromPaul van Meijeren
21-07-2012PolsbroekerdamPolsstokdagBertjan van VlietKathy BaarsArieko ZwijnenburgDanny Baas
17-07-2012Polsbroekerdam2de klasseBertjan van VlietGerianne BoerArieko ZwijnenburgTom Vendrig
07-07-2012Linschoten2de klasseGijsbert de WithGerianne BoerChristiaan de WithGerwin Kastelein
03-07-2012Vlist2de klasseMartin de JongJulia van EijkDennis van DuinPaul van Meijeren
30-06-2012LinschotenBevia Bokaal - 2de klasseMartin de JongGerianne BoerChristiaan de WithRobert Benschop
26-06-2012Linschoten2de klasseMartin de JongJulia van EijkMatthijs OosteromPaul van Meijeren
23-06-2012Polsbroekerdam2de klasseGijsbert de WithJulia van EijkWilco den BoerPaul van Meijeren
19-06-2012PolsbroekerdamWie is de Baas BokaalJan Pieter den BoerDoriene de WitChristiaan de WithJohn Cluistra
12-06-2012Jaarsveld2de klasseMartin de JongGerianne BoerChristiaan de WithJohn Cluistra
05-06-2012Vlist2de klasseGijsbert de WithEline DuurkoopChristiaan de WithAuke de Wit
02-06-2012Jaarsveld2de klasseMartin de JongEline DuurkoopHendrik de WitRobert Benschop
29-05-2012Jaarsveld2de klasseJan Pieter den BoerGerianne BoerDennis van DuinAuke de Wit
26-05-2012Linschoten2de klasseLambert GrootheddeEline DuurkoopGeert BrokkingBertram Hutten
22-05-2012Linschoten2de klasseLambert GrootheddeBrenda BaarsJaco de HoopPaul van Meijeren
19-05-2012Vlist2de klasseLambert GrootheddeEline DuurkoopJordin MatonPaul van Meijeren
15-05-2012Vlist2de klasseBertjan van VlietJulia van EijkJaco de HoopPaul van Meijeren
12-05-2012Linschoten2de klasseJan Pieter den BoerEline DuurkoopJordin MatonPaul van Meijeren

PBH jeugd

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdJeugd
08-09-2012JaarsveldJeugd + OudersChris Anker
21-08-2012PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdChris Anker
18-08-2012JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdTwan Kastelein
14-08-2012JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdJonathan Stigter
11-08-2012VlistJeugdwedstrijdGijs de Kruijf
09-08-2012VlistJeugdwedstrijdGijs de Kruijf
31-07-2012LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdBabet Luykx
21-07-2012PolsbroekerdamPolsstokdagJonathan Stigter
17-07-2012PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdMarcel Tukker
07-07-2012LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdFemke van Schaik
03-07-2012VlistJeugdwedstrijdBabet Luykx
30-06-2012LinschotenBevia Bokaal - JeugdChris Anker
26-06-2012LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdFemke van Schaik
23-06-2012PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdMarcel Tukker
19-06-2012PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdFemke van Schaik
02-06-2012JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdRogier Kok
26-05-2012LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdNick Mol
19-05-2012VlistJeugdwedstrijdLennart Baas
12-05-2012LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdCasper Boom

FLB jeugd

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdDamesJuniorenJongensJeugd
09-08-2012Buitenpost3de klasse Regio NOSimone v/d Hoek Gerard HooismaThomas de Vries
03-08-2012Winsum3de klasse regio ZWMare DijkstraJohannes KuikenJordy VeltingMinne Smit
21-07-2012Burgum3de klasse Regio NOAntsje Draijer Jordy VeltingBrend Kloosterman
20-07-2012It Heidenskip3de klasse regio ZWMarije Reitsma Simon Willem HoeksmaMinne Smit
10-07-2012Grijpskerk3de klasse Regio NOMarije Reitsma Simon Willem HoeksmaLyda Wolters
06-07-2012IJlst3de klasse regio ZWMarije ReitsmaJohannes KuikenEgbert BootsmaMinne Smit
02-07-2012Winsum3de klasse regio ZWMarije Reitsma Simon Willem HoeksmaMinne Smit
28-06-2012Buitenpost3de klasse Regio NOMarije Reitsma Simon Willem HoeksmaPatrick Vos
23-06-2012Joure3de klasse regio ZWSjoukje IedemaJohannes KuikenWiebe Auke PostmaMinne Smit
21-06-2012It Heidenskip3de klasse regio ZWMaureen PoieszTjeerd-Jan VisserJetse BokmaMinne Smit
15-06-2012IJlst3de klasse regio ZWMaureen PoieszTjeerd-Jan VisserWiebe Auke PostmaMinne Smit
02-06-2012Burgum3de klasse Regio NOSigrid BokmaTjeerd-Jan VisserWiebe Auke PostmaThomas de Vries
29-05-2012Grijpskerk3de klasse Regio NO Tjeerd-Jan VisserWiebe Auke PostmaZweitze van der Heide
26-05-2012Joure3de klasse regio ZWSjoukje IedemaTjeerd-Jan VisserHessel HaanstraFolkert Veldstra

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond