Uitslagenoverzicht




Nationaal

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensJeugdVeteranen
12-09-2015JaarsveldSpel Verhuur Centrale KoppelcupThomas van MiddenWendy HelmesErwin TimmerarendsReinier Overbeek  
12-09-2015JaarsveldSpel Verhuur Centrale Koppelcup - Jeugd    Ties Meijer 
05-09-2015GrijpskerkNederlandse Kampioenschappen - Jeugd    Rutger Haanstra 
29-08-2015PolsbroekerdamNationale CompetitieJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenErwin TimmerarendsGerwin Kastelein  
22-08-2015VlistNederlands kampioenschapJaco de GrootKlaske NautaErwin TimmerarendsGerwin Kastelein  
01-08-2015GrijpskerkNationale CompetitieOane GalamaDymphie van RooijenErwin Timmerarends   
26-07-2015It HeidenskipNFMBart HelmholtKlaske NautaSytse BokmaWietse Nauta  
25-07-2015It HeidenskipNFM voorrondeBart HelmholtKimberly EngelhardRicardo FaaijJarich Wijnstra Ronald Overbeek
11-07-2015ZegveldNationale CompetitieThomas HelmholtMarrit v/d WalErwin TimmerarendsGerwin Kastelein  
04-07-2015BurgumTweekampBart HelmholtDymphie van RooijenErwin TimmerarendsJesper Demmer  
13-06-2015WinsumNationale CompetitieOane GalamaDymphie van RooijenJan Teade Nauta   

FLB 1ste klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjes
19-08-2015IJlstFrysl‚n CupOane GalamaKlaske NautaBobby ZwaagmanGerard Hooisma 
15-08-2015GrijpskerkEllo Sterenborg BokaalBart HelmholtMarrit v/d WalSytse BokmaJarich Wijnstra 
12-08-2015It Heidenskip1ste klasseOane GalamaHiske GalamaSytse BokmaWietse Nauta 
08-08-2015WinsumFries KampioenschapOane GalamaHiske GalamaSytse BokmaGerard HooismaMaureen Poiesz
05-08-2015IJlst1ste klasseNard BrandsmaMarrit v/d WalSytse BokmaJarich Wijnstra 
03-08-2015Burgum1ste klasseYsbrand GalamaKlaske NautaSytse BokmaJarich Wijnstra 
31-07-2015Buitenpost1ste klasseNard BrandsmaKlaske NautaSytse BokmaWietse Nauta 
22-07-2015JoureLege W‚lden CupThewis HobmaAkke TalsmaSytse BokmaHessel Haanstra 
18-07-2015BurgumKeningsljeppenOane GalamaMarrit v/d WalSytse BokmaJos Bethlehem 
15-07-2015IJlst1ste klasseOane GalamaMarrit v/d WalSytse BokmaFolkert Veldstra 
13-07-2015Grijpskerk1ste klasseOane GalamaMarrit v/d WalJan Teade NautaJos Bethlehem 
10-07-2015Winsum1ste klasseOane GalamaMarrit v/d WalJan Teade NautaJarich Wijnstra 
01-07-2015Buitenpost1ste klasseThomas HelmholtMarrit v/d WalSytse BokmaJos Bethlehem 
27-06-2015Joure1ste klasseOane GalamaMarrit v/d WalJan Teade NautaGerard Hooisma 
24-06-2015It Heidenskip1ste klasseBart HelmholtMarrit v/d WalSytse BokmaJos Bethlehem 
20-06-2015IJlst1ste klasseOane GalamaMarrit v/d WalJan Teade NautaJos Bethlehem 
18-06-2015Grijpskerk1ste klasseThewis HobmaKlaske NautaSytse BokmaJesper Demmer 
06-06-2015Winsum1ste klasseOane GalamaMarrit v/d WalSytse BokmaJos Bethlehem 
03-06-2015Joure1ste klasseNard BrandsmaMarrit v/d WalSytse BokmaJesper Demmer 
30-05-2015It Heidenskip1ste klasseThewis HobmaMarrit v/d WalSytse BokmaJos Bethlehem 
23-05-2015Buitenpost1ste klasseNard BrandsmaMarrit v/d WalSytse BokmaHessel Haanstra 
16-05-2015BurgumEelke Scherjon MemorialOane GalamaHiske GalamaSytse BokmaJos Bethlehem 

PBH 1ste klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
19-08-2015Vlist1ste klasseJaco de GrootWendy HelmesErwin TimmerarendsGerwin Kastelein
15-08-2015ZegveldBoerBert BokaalJaco de GrootWendy HelmesErwin TimmerarendsGerwin Kastelein
12-08-2015Zegveld1ste klasseJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenErwin TimmerarendsGerwin Kastelein
08-08-2015JaarsveldHollands KampioenschapJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenErwin TimmerarendsJelle Timmerman
05-08-2015JaarsveldEikelenboom BokaalJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenErwin TimmerarendsReinier Overbeek
31-07-2015LinschotenVeehandel Spruit BokaalJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenErwin TimmerarendsGerwin Kastelein
29-07-2015VlistKampioenschap van de KrimpenerwaardJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenErwin TimmerarendsGerwin Kastelein
18-07-2015PolsbroekerdamJEVA BokaalJaco de GrootWendy HelmesErwin TimmerarendsBas van Leeuwen
15-07-2015PolsbroekerdamDe Zuivelmakers BokaalJaco de GrootFabiënne OverbeekErwin TimmerarendsGerwin Kastelein
10-07-2015ZegveldKampioenschap van ZegveldJaco de GrootJessica SnoekPaul van MeijerenDaniel Cluistra
08-07-2015LinschotenVKP Beveiligingstechniek TrofeeJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenErwin TimmerarendsBas van Leeuwen
01-07-2015ZegveldNissan Norbert Driessen bokaalJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenErwin TimmerarendsBas van Leeuwen
27-06-2015JaarsveldGPI BokaalTheo van KootenDymphie van RooijenErwin TimmerarendsDaniel Cluistra
24-06-2015JaarsveldNowa Computers BokaalRian BaasDymphie van RooijenRicardo FaaijMatthieu van Vuuren
20-06-2015LinschotenInstallatiebedrijf Van der Vaart BokaalJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenErwin TimmerarendsDaniel Cluistra
17-06-2015LinschotenZwarte BokaalRian BaasDymphie van RooijenErwin TimmerarendsDaniel Cluistra
12-06-2015Vlist1ste klasseRian BaasJoriene BaasErwin TimmerarendsJelle Timmerman
10-06-2015Vlist1ste klasseJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenErwin TimmerarendsMatthieu van Vuuren
06-06-2015PolsbroekerdamKampioenschap van de LopikerwaardJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenRicardo FaaijGerwin Kastelein
03-06-2015PolsbroekerdamUw Groene Vakwinkel BokaalRian BaasLiesbeth de WithErwin TimmerarendsMatthieu van Vuuren
30-05-2015JaarsveldKampioenschap van JaarsveldTheo van KootenDymphie van RooijenErwin TimmerarendsJelle Timmerman
27-05-2015Jaarsveld1ste klasseRian BaasLiesbeth de WithRicardo FaaijGerwin Kastelein
23-05-2015VlistVlisterbokaalRian BaasDymphie van RooijenErwin TimmerarendsDaniel Cluistra
20-05-2015LinschotenKampioenschap van LinschotenJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenErwin TimmerarendsMatthieu van Vuuren
16-05-2015LinschotenVan Vliet Caravans CupRian BaasDymphie van RooijenErwin TimmerarendsMatthieu van Vuuren

FLB 2de klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
14-08-2015Grijpskerk2de klasseHenk SchievinkLiselotte VeenstraWiebe Auke PostmaThys Jan Bootsma
11-08-2015It Heidenskip2de klasseHenk SchievinkTjitske v/d SluisSimon Willem HoeksmaAuke Zijlstra
06-08-2015IJlst2de klasseHenk SchievinkTjitske v/d SluisSimon Willem HoeksmaAuke Zijlstra
04-08-2015Winsum2de klasseHenk SchievinkTjitske v/d SluisSimon Willem HoeksmaSander Elsinga
30-07-2015Buitenpost2de klasseHenk SchievinkFardau van AkkerJetse BokmaThys Jan Bootsma
28-07-2015Burgum2de klasseFrederik BoersmaMarieke JelsmaFeike StellingwerfAuke Zijlstra
21-07-2015Joure2de klasseRené BraaksmaTjitske v/d SluisSimon Willem HoeksmaAuke Zijlstra
18-07-2015BurgumKeningsljeppenHannes ScherjonMarieke JelsmaLars WoudstraBrend Kloosterman
14-07-2015IJlst2de klasseHannes ScherjonTjitske v/d SluisDouwe Jens SteensmaJasper Henstra
09-07-2015Winsum2de klasseAlwin FonkMarieke JelsmaDouwe Jens SteensmaBrend Kloosterman
07-07-2015Grijpskerk2de klasseHannes ScherjonMarieke JelsmaSimon Willem HoeksmaJasper Henstra
30-06-2015Buitenpost2de klasseHannes ScherjonMarieke JelsmaLars WoudstraAuke Zijlstra
27-06-2015Joure2de klasseRens SoenveldTjitske v/d SluisSimon Willem HoeksmaThys Jan Bootsma
23-06-2015It Heidenskip2de klasseRobin RinzemaMarieke JelsmaLars WoudstraJasper Henstra
20-06-2015IJlst2de klasseRené BraaksmaLisanne HaitsmaFeike StellingwerfFolkert Veldstra
16-06-2015Grijpskerk2de klasseYsbrand GalamaLisanne HaitsmaJarno HoekstraFolkert Veldstra
09-06-2015Joure2de klasseYsbrand GalamaMarieke JelsmaWiebe Auke PostmaAuke Zijlstra
06-06-2015Winsum2de klasseFrederik BoersmaLisanne HaitsmaLars WoudstraSander Elsinga
30-05-2015It Heidenskip2de klasseYsbrand GalamaTjitske v/d SluisThijs FaassenFolkert Veldstra
23-05-2015Buitenpost2de klasseYsbrand GalamaHilianne v/d WalJarno HoekstraJarne Sikkens
16-05-2015Burgum2de klasseYsbrand GalamaTjitske v/d SluisThijs FaassenFolkert Veldstra

PBH 2de klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
18-08-2015Polsbroekerdam2de klasseMatthijs OosteromBabet StrienGeert van IngenScott Ottingh
15-08-2015Zegveld2de klasseRick BoerIris MulderReinier RietveldWijnan van Ingen
11-08-2015Zegveld2de klasseGerwin van VlietIris MulderReinier RietveldDjazy Koenders
04-08-2015Jaarsveld2de klasseRick BoerAmanda van de GeerWouter van MiddenArnaud den Besten
01-08-2015LinschotenBevia BokaalGerwin van VlietIris MulderWouter van MiddenArnaud den Besten
30-07-2015Vlist2de klasseGerwin van VlietTessa van SchaikWouter van MiddenMartijn Kamphof
18-07-2015PolsbroekerdamPolsstokdagSander van VlietTessa van SchaikWouter van MiddenMathijs Versloot
14-07-2015Polsbroekerdam2de klasseFloris van ElzakkerBente MeijerinkWouter van MiddenWijnan van Ingen
11-07-2015Zegveld2de klassePieter VerweijIris MulderWouter van MiddenDavy de Wit
07-07-2015Linschoten2de klasseFloris van ElzakkerBente MeijerinkTom VendrigDavy de Wit
30-06-2015Zegveld2de klasseArie Jan van der VlistLori StrienNiels van der KroefMathijs Versloot
27-06-2015Jaarsveld2de klasseRick BoerIris MulderNiels van der KroefDavy de Wit
23-06-2015Jaarsveld2de klasseMatthijs OosteromMarlinda CluistraRemco BenschopWijnan van Ingen
20-06-2015Linschoten2de klasseTeus KorevaarBritt OttinghNiels van der KroefLucas van Eijk
16-06-2015Linschoten2de klasseTeus KorevaarBritt OttinghAuke de WitArnaud den Besten
13-06-2015Vlist2de klasse Marielle KasteleinNiels van der KroefArnaud den Besten
09-06-2015Vlist2de klasseTeus KorevaarBritt OttinghNees de BruijnBas van Leeuwen
06-06-2015Polsbroekerdam2de klasseMatthijs OosteromRianne de RegtNees de BruijnBas van Leeuwen
04-06-2015Polsbroekerdam2de klasseArie Jan van der VlistRianne de RegtRemco BenschopLucas van Eijk
30-05-2015Jaarsveld2de klasseJos van der VlistAnnemarie van SchaikRemco BenschopDjazy Koenders
26-05-2015Jaarsveld2de klasseJos van der VlistAnnemarie van SchaikRick StigterDjazy Koenders
23-05-2015Vlist2de klasseHans van EijkAnnemarie van SchaikRick StigterMathijs Versloot
19-05-2015Linschoten2de klasseArie Jan van der VlistMarlinda CluistraRick StigterMathijs Versloot
16-05-2015Linschoten2de klasseMatthijs OosteromMarlinda CluistraRemco BenschopWijnan van Ingen

PBH jeugd

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdJeugd
26-08-2015JaarsveldJeugd + OudersRick Cazant
18-08-2015PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdHarmen Timmerarends
15-08-2015ZegveldJeugdwedstrijdKristel Uitman
11-08-2015ZegveldJeugdwedstrijdTies Meijer
07-08-2015KameryckJeugdwedstrijdTies Meijer
04-08-2015JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdTies Meijer
01-08-2015LinschotenBevia Bokaal - JeugdTies Meijer
30-07-2015VlistJeugdwedstrijdHarmen Timmerarends
18-07-2015PolsbroekerdamPolsstokdagHarmen Timmerarends
14-07-2015PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdDave de Gooijer
11-07-2015ZegveldJeugdwedstrijdRoy Velis
07-07-2015LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdRoy Velis
02-07-2015ZegveldJeugdwedstrijdLorenzo Boele
30-06-2015ZegveldJeugdwedstrijdMark van der Horst
27-06-2015JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdDave de Gooijer
23-06-2015JaarsveldJeugd regio zuidMark van der Horst
20-06-2015LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdHarmen Timmerarends
16-06-2015LinschotenJeugd regio noordTies Meijer
13-06-2015VlistJeugdwedstrijdMark van der Horst
06-06-2015PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdMark van der Horst
30-05-2015JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdKristel Uitman
23-05-2015VlistJeugdwedstrijdRoy Velis
16-05-2015LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdRoy Velis

FLB jeugd

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdDamesJongensJeugd
13-08-2015Buitenpost3de klasse Regio NOChantal KoehoornHeine HelmusUlko Dijkstra
01-08-2015IJlstFries Kampioenschap - jeugd  Tirza Boschma
18-07-2015Burgum3de klasse Regio NOBaukje Femke de BoerKornelis BrandsmaPytrix Westra
16-07-2015IJlst3de klasse regio ZWHedwich PaterRenzo ZwaagmanStefan Douma
11-07-2015Winsum3de klasse regio ZWHedwich PaterKyrill van VeenStefan Douma
04-07-2015Burgum3de klasse Regio NOFemke RispensHeine HelmusUlko Dijkstra
02-07-2015Grijpskerk3de klasse Regio NOFemke RispensKornelis BrandsmaPytrix Westra
27-06-2015Joure3de klasse regio ZW Jan de JongStefan Douma
25-06-2015Buitenpost3de klasse Regio NOFemke RispensHeine HelmusPytrix Westra
19-06-2015IJlst3de klasse regio ZWHedwich PaterSander DoumaStefan Douma
13-06-2015It Heidenskip3de klasse regio ZWGerbrich SteensmaSander DoumaStefan Douma
10-06-2015Grijpskerk3de klasse Regio NOGerbrich SteensmaHindrik WestraFemke Rispens
06-06-2015Winsum3de klasse regio ZW Leslie v/d VeenStefan Douma
29-05-2015It Heidenskip3de klasse regio ZWJantsje de VriesSander DoumaBouwe Westert
22-05-2015Joure3de klasse regio ZWLiselotte VeenstraSiem LeffertsStefan Douma

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond