Uitslagenoverzicht

Nationaal

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjesJeugdVeteranen
17-09-2016JaarsveldSpel Verhuur Centrale KoppelcupErwin TimmerarendsJulia van EijkJan Teade NautaLucas van Eijk Roef Eijzenga 
10-09-2016BurgumNationale CompetitieJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenBobby ZwaagmanReinier OverbeekFabiënne Overbeek  
07-09-2016VlistNationale CompetitieErwin TimmerarendsDymphie van RooijenJan Teade NautaReinier OverbeekFabiënne Overbeek  
03-09-2016LinschotenNationale CompetitieJaco de GrootWendy HelmesFreark KramerReinier OverbeekDemi Groothedde  
03-09-2016LinschotenNederlandse Kampioenschappen - Jeugd       
31-08-2016It HeidenskipNationale CompetitieBart HelmholtDymphie van RooijenJan Teade NautaHessel HaanstraFabiënne Overbeek  
27-08-2016GrijpskerkNederlands KampioenschapBart HelmholtDymphie van RooijenRicardo FaaijReinier OverbeekSigrid Bokma  
30-07-2016It HeidenskipNFMErwin TimmerarendsKlaske NautaBobby ZwaagmanBas van LeeuwenSigrid Bokma Erik Bos
30-07-2016It HeidenskipNFM voorrondeNard BrandsmaDymphie van RooijenRicardo FaaijJarich WijnstraDemi Groothedde  
02-07-2016PolsbroekerdamTweekampJaco de GrootKlaske NautaFreark KramerHessel HaanstraFabiënne Overbeek  

PBH 1ste klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjes
24-08-2016PolsbroekerdamNico Sluis Vleeswaren BokaalJaco de GrootKimberly EngelhardRicardo FaaijReinier OverbeekFabiënne Overbeek
20-08-2016JaarsveldGPI BokaalJaco de GrootWendy HelmesDaniel CluistraTimon de HaayFabiënne Overbeek
17-08-2016Jaarsveld1ste klasseJaco de GrootKimberly EngelhardRicardo FaaijBas van LeeuwenFabiënne Overbeek
13-08-2016LinschotenHollands KampioenschapJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenRicardo FaaijReinier OverbeekFabiënne Overbeek
10-08-2016Zegveld1ste klasseJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenPaul van MeijerenGerwin KasteleinFabiënne Overbeek
06-08-2016VlistVlisterbokaalJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenRicardo FaaijReinier OverbeekJudith den Hollander
03-08-2016Vlist1ste klasseJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenPaul van MeijerenJelle TimmermanFabiënne Overbeek
23-07-2016PolsbroekerdamJEVA BokaalRian BaasDymphie van RooijenRicardo FaaijReinier OverbeekDemi Groothedde
20-07-2016PolsbroekerdamKlever Montage Bokaal Jaco de GrootJulia van EijkPaul van MeijerenReinier OverbeekDemi Groothedde
16-07-2016LinschotenVan Vliet Caravans CupErwin TimmerarendsWendy HelmesDaniel CluistraReinier OverbeekFabiënne Overbeek
13-07-2016LinschotenLange Willem TrofeeErwin TimmerarendsWendy HelmesRicardo FaaijReinier OverbeekFabiënne Overbeek
09-07-2016ZegveldBoerBert BokaalJaco de GrootWendy HelmesPaul van MeijerenReinier OverbeekDemi Groothedde
06-07-2016Zegveld1ste klasseJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenRicardo FaaijReinier OverbeekJoriene Baas
30-06-2016PolsbroekerdamKampioenschap van de LopikerwaardRian BaasDymphie van RooijenRicardo FaaijReinier OverbeekFabiënne Overbeek
27-06-2016JaarsveldNowa Computers BokaalJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenPaul van MeijerenReinier OverbeekJoriene Baas
22-06-2016JaarsveldEikelenboom BokaalErwin TimmerarendsDymphie van RooijenRicardo FaaijReinier OverbeekDemi Groothedde
18-06-2016VlistDe Samenwerking BokaalErwin TimmerarendsDymphie van RooijenRicardo FaaijReinier OverbeekFabiënne Overbeek
15-06-2016Vlist1ste klasseJaco de GrootLiesbeth de WithPaul van MeijerenReinier OverbeekDemi Groothedde
11-06-2016ZegveldZegvelds KampioenschapJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenPaul van MeijerenReinier OverbeekFabiënne Overbeek
08-06-2016ZegveldNissan Norbert Driessen BokaalErwin TimmerarendsDymphie van RooijenRonald van BemmelReinier OverbeekDemi Groothedde
04-06-2016LinschotenV.K.P. Beveiligingstechniek TrofeeErwin TimmerarendsDymphie van RooijenPaul van MeijerenReinier OverbeekFabiënne Overbeek
01-06-2016LinschotenKampioenschap van LinschotenErwin TimmerarendsDymphie van RooijenRicardo FaaijReinier OverbeekDemi Groothedde
28-05-2016JaarsveldKampioenschap van JaarsveldMaik BackxDymphie van RooijenPaul van MeijerenBas van LeeuwenDemi Groothedde
25-05-2016JaarsveldGoudse Glas Handel BokaalErwin TimmerarendsDymphie van RooijenRicardo FaaijReinier OverbeekFabiënne Overbeek
21-05-2016VlistKampioenschap van de KrimpenerwaardThomas van MiddenDymphie van RooijenRicardo FaaijReinier OverbeekJoriene Baas
18-05-2016Vlist1ste klasseWerner KamphofBritt Ottingh Reinier OverbeekJudith den Hollander
14-05-2016LinschotenInstallatiebedrijf Van der Vaart BokaalRian BaasDymphie van RooijenPaul van MeijerenReinier OverbeekFabiënne Overbeek
07-05-2016PolsbroekerdamUw Groene Vakwinkel BokaalJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenRicardo FaaijReinier OverbeekFabiënne Overbeek

PBH 2de klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjes
23-08-2016Polsbroekerdam2de klasseRick BoerNicole UitmanRobert BenschopMartijn KamphofNelissa van der Sluijs
20-08-2016Jaarsveld2de klasseEtienne AlderliesteNicole UitmanRichard van BemmelBram den HartoghBabet Strien
16-08-2016Jaarsveld2de klasseEtienne AlderliesteBente MeijerinkRichard van BemmelDavy de WitCynthia Stigter
09-08-2016Zegveld2de klasseHans van EijkBente MeijerinkArjan MulderMartijn KamphofKristel Uitman
06-08-2016Vlist2de klasseHans van EijkAnnemarie van SchaikRichard van BemmelGijs de KruijfBabet Strien
04-08-2016Vlist2de klasseAnthony LekkerkerkerAnnemarie van SchaikRobert BenschopTwan KasteleinNicole Uitman
23-07-2016Polsbroekerdam2de klasseErik BosAnnemarie van SchaikAuke de WitKenzo HielemaNelissa van der Sluijs
19-07-2016PolsbroekerdamSchildersbedrijf Van Galen Cup 2de klasseErik BosTessa van SchaikReinier RietveldDennis van JaarsveldBabet Strien
16-07-2016LinschotenBevia Bokaal - 2de klasseBram van de BergBritt OttinghRichard van BemmelDennis van JaarsveldBabet Strien
12-07-2016Linschoten2de klasseErik BosBritt OttinghRemco BenschopDavy de WitBabet Strien
09-07-2016ZegveldBoerBert BokaalErik BosBente MeijerinkRichard van BemmelArnaud den BestenNaomi Bergman
05-07-2016Zegveld2de klasseArie Jan van der VlistBritt OttinghArjan MulderGerco van OortCynthia Stigter
28-06-2016Polsbroekerdam2de klasseArie Jan van der VlistBritt OttinghNees de BruijnDavy de WitKristel Uitman
25-06-2016Jaarsveld2de klassePieter VerweijBritt OttinghNees de BruijnDennis van JaarsveldCynthia Stigter
21-06-2016Jaarsveld2de klasseArie Jan van der Vlist Nees de BruijnArnaud den BestenCynthia Stigter
18-06-2016Vlist2de klasseTeus KorevaarGerianne BoerReinier RietveldGijs de KruijfRianne de Regt
14-06-2016Vlist2de klasseBram van de Berg Reinier RietveldGijs de KruijfRianne de Regt
11-06-2016Zegveld2de klasseTeus KorevaarTessa van SchaikArie van de KnaapGijs de KruijfVeronique van Midden
07-06-2016Zegveld2de klasseTeus KorevaarTessa van SchaikJens VlasveldGijs de KruijfVeronique van Midden
04-06-2016LinschotenMAAKfabriek Cup 2de klasseFloris van ElzakkerGerianne BoerArjan MulderTwan KasteleinLeonie de Regt
31-05-2016Linschoten2de klasseFloris van Elzakker Jake van DamBo van DijkVeronique van Midden
28-05-2016Jaarsveld2de klasseArno BaasEline DuurkoopJob den HollanderCorné de RegtBabet Strien
24-05-2016Jaarsveld2de klasseArie Jan van der VlistEline DuurkoopJob den HollanderBo van DijkLeonie de Regt
21-05-2016Vlist2de klasseTeus KorevaarEline DuurkoopJake van DamCorné de RegtLeonie de Regt
17-05-2016Vlist2de klasseTeus KorevaarEsther StigterJob den HollanderCorné de RegtNelissa van der Sluijs
14-05-2016LinschotenZwarte Bokaal - 2de klasseMatthijs OosteromEline DuurkoopArjan MulderCorné de RegtBabet Strien
07-05-2016Polsbroekerdam2de klasseArno BaasEline DuurkoopJake van DamCorné de RegtLeonie de Regt

PBH jeugd

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdJeugd
30-08-2016JaarsveldJeugd + OudersChris Lodder
26-08-2016PolsbroekerdamSelectiewedstrijd - Jeugd NK 2016Harmen Timmerarends
23-08-2016PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdHarvey van Dam
20-08-2016JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdJanneke Stigter
20-08-2016JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdHarvey van Dam
19-08-2016JaarsveldSelectiewedstrijd - Jeugd NK 2016Kenzo Hielema
17-08-2016JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdRoef Eijzenga
16-08-2016JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdNiels Ott
12-08-2016ZegveldHollands Kampioenschap - Jeugd 
09-08-2016ZegveldJeugdwedstrijdRoef Eijzenga
06-08-2016VlistJeugdwedstrijdLars Ott
05-08-2016VlistSelectiewedstrijd - Jeugd NK 2016Kenzo Hielema
04-08-2016VlistJeugdwedstrijdHidde van Dam
23-07-2016PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdHarvey van Dam
19-07-2016PolsbroekerdamSchildersbedrijf Van Galen Cup JeugdBjorn Bremer
16-07-2016LinschotenBevia Bokaal - JeugdBjorn Bremer
12-07-2016LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdBjorn Bremer
09-07-2016ZegveldJeugdwedstrijdBjorn Bremer
08-07-2016ZegveldSelectiewedstrijd - Jeugd NK 2016Mark van der Horst
05-07-2016ZegveldJeugdwedstrijdRoef Eijzenga
01-07-2016HaarzuylensJeugdwedstrijdRick Cazant
25-06-2016JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdNick Blom
18-06-2016VlistJeugdwedstrijdRoef Eijzenga
11-06-2016ZegveldJeugdwedstrijdTies Meijer
04-06-2016LinschotenMAAKfabriek Cup JeugdTies Meijer
28-05-2016JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdLaura Maaijen
28-05-2016JaarsveldJeugdwedstrijdTies Meijer
21-05-2016VlistJeugdwedstrijdHarmen Timmerarends
14-05-2016LinschotenZwarte Bokaal - JeugdHarmen Timmerarends
07-05-2016PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdTies Meijer

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond