Uitslagenoverzicht

PBH 1ste klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
21-06-2017JaarsveldEikelenboom BokaalErwin TimmerarendsDymphie van RooijenBas van LeeuwenReinier Overbeek
17-06-2017PolsbroekerdamJeva BokaalRian BaasDymphie van RooijenDaniel CluistraReinier Overbeek
14-06-2017PolsbroekerdamNico Sluis Vleeswaren BokaalErwin TimmerarendsWendy HelmesRicardo FaaijReinier Overbeek
10-06-2017LinschotenInstallatiebedrijf van der Vaart BokaalErwin TimmerarendsDemi GrootheddeRicardo FaaijReinier Overbeek
07-06-2017Linschoten1e klasseErwin TimmerarendsDymphie van RooijenRicardo FaaijReinier Overbeek
03-06-2017ZegveldZegvelds KampioenschapRian BaasDymphie van RooijenRicardo FaaijJelle Timmerman
31-05-2017ZegveldNissan Norbert Driessen BokaalErwin TimmerarendsKimberly EngelhardRicardo FaaijReinier Overbeek
27-05-2017JaarsveldKampioenschap van JaarsveldErwin TimmerarendsDymphie van RooijenRicardo FaaijReinier Overbeek
24-05-2017JaarsveldGoudse Glashandel BokaalRian BaasKimberly EngelhardRicardo FaaijReinier Overbeek
20-05-2017PolsbroekerdamUw Groene Vakwinkel BokaalErwin TimmerarendsDymphie van RooijenRicardo FaaijReinier Overbeek
17-05-2017Vlist1e klasseErwin TimmerarendsDymphie van RooijenRicardo FaaijReinier Overbeek
13-05-2017VlistRabobank Krimpenerwaard BokaalRian BaasDymphie van RooijenRicardo FaaijReinier Overbeek
06-05-2017LinschotenVKP Beveiligingstechniek TrofeeJaco de GrootDymphie van RooijenRicardo FaaijReinier Overbeek

PBH 2de klasse

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdSeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
20-06-2017Jaarsveld2de klasseMatthijs van RooijenLizanne SchiltArjan MulderTwan Kastelein
17-06-2017PolsbroekerdamMaakfabriek Cup (2de klasse)Job den HollanderNicole UitmanJelle BoerGijs de Kruijf
13-06-2017Polsbroekerdam2de klasseAnthony LekkerkerkerLizanne SchiltReinier RietveldTies Meijer
10-06-2017LinschotenZwarte Bokaal - 2de klasseTeus KorevaarNicole UitmanArjan MulderGijs de Kruijf
03-06-2017ZegveldZegvelds Kampioenschap (2de klasse)Niels van der KroefMarlinda CluistraRobert BenschopTwan Kastelein
30-05-2017Zegveld2de klasseTeus KorevaarCynthia StigterRobert BenschopGijs de Kruijf
27-05-2017Jaarsveld2de klasseSander van VlietAnnemarie van SchaikReinier RietveldMark van der Horst
23-05-2017Jaarsveld2de klasseSander van VlietAnnemarie van SchaikLucas van EijkStijn Overbeek
20-05-2017Polsbroekerdam2de klasseSander van VlietKathy BaarsDavy de WitKenzo Hielema
16-05-2017Vlist2de klasseSander van VlietNicole UitmanDavy de WitStijn Overbeek
13-05-2017VlistRabobank Krimpenerwaard Bokaal (2de klasse)Bram van de BergAnnemarie van SchaikLucas van EijkKenzo Hielema
06-05-2017Linschoten2de klasseSander van VlietNicole UitmanDavy de WitStijn Overbeek

PBH jeugd

DatumPlaatsNaam wedstrijdJeugd
23-06-2017JaarsveldSelectie wedstrijd Jeugd (op uitnodiging)Roy Velis
17-06-2017PolsbroekerdamMaakfabriek Cup (Jeugd)Lute van Dam
16-06-2017HaarzuylensJeugdwedstrijdChris Lodder
10-06-2017LinschotenZwarte Bokaal - JeugdWieger van der Vaart
03-06-2017ZegveldZegvelds Kampioenschap (Jeugd)Jelle de Bruin
27-05-2017JaarsveldJeugd bij 2de klasseStijn Eijzenga
27-05-2017JaarsveldJeugd bij 1e klasseHarvey van Dam
20-05-2017PolsbroekerdamJeugdwedstrijdRoef Eijzenga
13-05-2017VlistRabobank Krimpenerwaard Bokaal (Jeugd)Roef Eijzenga
06-05-2017LinschotenJeugdwedstrijdRoef Eijzenga

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond