Uitslag Nederlands Kampioenschap
Vlist 25-08-2007

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenBart Helmholt20.17
DamesAnna Jet Leyenaar15.16
JuniorenCornelis de Bruijn18.76
JongensAlwin Fonk18.38

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.170.0018.9417.4120.170.00
2Jaco de Groot, WoerdenZV19.8719.2819.4819.870.0019.27
3Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG19.1119.1116.830.0018.940.00
4Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ18.4818.4818.0618.0118.4018.07
5Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS18.460.0017.1518.1418.460.00
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.0715.7618.0717.52
7Henk Schievink, BurgumBG17.9117.3517.9117.50
8Pieter Verweij, WoerdenZV17.6417.3215.6317.64
9Gerwin van Vliet, WoerdenLS17.500.0014.2717.50
10Bertjan van Vliet, WoerdenLS17.4817.4816.5113.94
11Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.4616.3717.4617.29
12Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.4417.440.000.00
13Rients van der Wal, It HeidenskipHS17.0117.010.000.00
14Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.7412.8615.740.00
15Erik Bos, WaarderVL15.550.000.0015.55
16Rein v/d Wal, ParregaHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Anna Jet Leyenaar, JutrijpIJ15.1612.8613.810.0015.16 (p.r.)0.00
2Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD14.9414.50 (p.r.)14.94 (p.r.)0.0013.390.00
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.6213.920.0014.6211.8814.02
4Jildou Postma, WinsumWI13.5012.4012.0013.50
5Anouk Greveling, BurgumBG13.4212.6912.9213.42
6Alant Vlieger, KollumerpompBT13.3712.4913.370.00
7Carla Bos, BodegravenVL13.1112.3312.9913.11
8Liesbeth de Groot- de With, WoerdenPD12.4912.490.0011.44

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Sjoerd Hobma, GroningenIJ17.8413.2915.2417.790.0017.84
2Corné Spruit, SnelrewaardLS17.4615.4316.0917.460.0016.75
3Kenneth Broos, LinschotenLS17.4115.740.0017.410.0016.99
4Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV16.9216.9216.5815.9816.5815.88
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.9116.4616.910.00
6Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS16.8916.1516.7716.89
7Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS16.820.0013.6316.82
8Erwin v/d Heide, OldekerkGR16.630.0016.6315.12
9Jacob Scherjon, GytsjerkBG16.430.0016.4312.37
10Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS16.3814.8816.380.00
11Chaim La Roi, GerkeskloosterBT16.1315.8216.1315.49
12Hilbert Steenbeek, WageningenIJ15.540.0015.0215.54
13Sjouke Koen, JoureJR15.250.000.0015.25
14Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS15.180.000.0015.18
15Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR15.1214.8415.1214.04

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG18.3817.0216.090.0018.3817.50
2Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV16.3515.6515.720.000.0016.35
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD15.6413.9715.0915.640.000.00
4Willem Hoeksma, EastermarBG15.2914.6115.2914.81
5Rick Barten, LinschotenLS14.560.000.0014.56
6Tjerk Demmer, WorkumHS14.430.0014.2414.43
7Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD14.370.0014.3714.19
8Henk Rijpma, IJlstIJ14.140.0014.1413.99

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond