Uitslag BoerBert Bokaal
Zegveld 15-08-2015

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.80
DamesWendy Helmes15.60
JuniorenErwin Timmerarends20.70
JongensGerwin Kastelein16.93

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, WoerdenZV20.8018.9818.1120.80
2Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL19.2216.4714.8019.22 (p.r.)0.000.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.770.0018.7718.4118.1115.10
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.2017.5316.3418.2017.36
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.5614.4317.560.00
6Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.5117.5116.6715.34
7Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.7916.4616.4916.79
8Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.2716.270.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.3815.6116.380.00
2Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.3616.360.0015.95
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.1615.8016.1615.34
4Erik Bos, WaarderVL16.1414.8116.1415.91
5Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL15.1415.1415.1414.61
6Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.0413.7013.6015.04
7Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD14.7313.5014.7313.91
8Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.6012.4514.600.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.6013.6712.8215.6014.650.00
2Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.4215.4213.600.0012.7013.70
3Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.7513.7512.690.0012.0412.77
4Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.6113.180.0012.950.0013.61
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.0413.040.000.000.000.00
6Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV12.8411.6612.840.00
7Liesbeth de Groot- de With, WoerdenPD12.6712.4612.1212.67

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.820.0012.820.00
2Marielle Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.6411.7512.6410.65
3Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL12.2711.6112.270.00
4Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.0610.8711.8912.06
5Brenda Baars, BenschopPD10.8610.8610.670.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS20.7018.6118.7920.70 (p.r.)19.9318.71
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.0217.4716.8118.020.0017.22
3Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS17.8716.3315.9417.6615.9917.87
4Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.0214.4515.2817.02
5Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.1216.0916.1213.83
6Rick Stigter, UtrechtLS16.0115.3714.4516.01

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.9316.0214.8616.9315.5016.20
2Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.6814.1716.1515.0815.1516.68
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.9515.1615.9515.780.000.00
4Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD15.300.000.0015.30
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.2614.1515.2613.50
6Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.7513.9912.6314.75
7Chris Anker, VlistVL14.3914.0512.7314.39

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond