Uitslag Goudse Glas Handel Bokaal
Jaarsveld 25-05-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends19.22
DamesDymphie van Rooijen14.55
JuniorenRicardo Faaij16.52
JongensReinier Overbeek16.60
MeisjesFabiënne Overbeek14.75

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.2218.3919.2218.9515.7517.93
2Jaco de Groot, WoerdenZV19.190.0018.900.0019.1419.19
3Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL19.1016.990.0017.9418.2319.10
4Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.6618.660.0016.310.0017.22
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.7915.8216.790.00
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL15.2915.2913.860.00
7Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan de With, BenschopPD18.4815.3014.0018.48 (p.r.)14.7417.16
2Wouter van Midden, VlistVL16.660.000.0016.66
3Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.320.0016.320.00
4Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.9415.940.000.00
5Pim Hoogendoorn, LinschotenLS15.6315.6314.5015.04
6Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.6214.4915.620.00
7Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.1014.0515.1013.21

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.7513.890.0014.750.000.00
2Dymphie van Rooijen, HarmelenPD14.5514.2914.5513.8913.4513.78
3Liesbeth de With, WoerdenPD14.470.0014.4711.9413.0113.14
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.810.0012.4412.9812.6713.81
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.7212.570.0012.720.0011.77
6Kimberly Engelhard, GoudaVL12.6812.210.0012.68
7Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL11.9511.950.000.00
8Brenda Baars, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Iris Mulder, VlistVL11.8011.800.0011.14
2Britt Ottingh, MoordrechtVL11.6911.690.000.00
3Marielle Kastelein, ZegveldZV11.3211.1911.320.00
4Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.2510.6810.9311.25
5Tessa van Schaik, MontfoortLS11.200.0011.2010.78

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS16.5216.2116.520.000.0010.72
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.1514.5514.3816.1513.800.00
3Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.930.0015.3215.9315.7815.66
4Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.2213.7614.8515.22
5Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS15.210.0015.2115.04
6Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV15.020.0013.5615.02
7Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD11.8011.800.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.6016.600.000.0014.5815.76
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.3316.180.000.0012.4416.33
3Chris Anker, VlistVL15.5813.3914.0215.5815.0414.82
4Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS15.3913.6413.8815.39
5Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS14.7314.730.0014.01
6Timon de Haay, LopikJV14.6814.4514.6812.36

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond