Uitslag 2de klasse
IJlst 05-07-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJan Cornelis van Maassen15.29
DamesBoukje de Boer12.85
JuniorenFolkert Veldstra15.83
JongensThys Jan Bootsma15.28
MeisjesLiselotte Veenstra12.12

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Cornelis van Maassen, KollumBT15.2914.3715.2911.75
2Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR14.6914.690.000.00
3Tjibbe Jan van Assen, WestergeestBT14.1914.1913.7811.83
4Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG13.520.0013.520.00
5René Braaksma, NiawierBT11.8911.890.000.00
6Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.8512.0710.5912.85
2Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.7512.7511.390.00
3Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR11.4411.2811.4410.57
4Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG11.2211.2210.5810.86
5Baukje de Vries, OudwoudeBT10.420.000.0010.42 (p.r.)

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ15.8315.8115.2115.83
2Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ15.810.0015.1515.81
3Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS15.5514.8515.5514.98
4Thijs Faassen, TzummarumWI15.0714.2415.0712.13
5Lars Woudstra, WorkumHS14.510.0014.5113.49
6Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS14.4313.9614.4313.39
7Gerard Hooisma, OudehaskeJR13.8413.8412.1711.99
8Tsjebbe Galema, BolswardHS12.2412.240.000.00
9Ytsen v/d Heide, JoureJR11.6111.6111.610.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ15.2814.6614.5115.28 (p.r.)
2Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS14.8514.8511.4414.30
3Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ13.9911.5613.9912.27
4Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR12.8112.810.0011.38
5Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT11.570.000.0011.57
6Aron Visser, FranekerWI11.5611.5610.710.00
7Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS10.820.0010.820.00
8Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG10.130.0010.1310.02

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG12.980.000.0012.98
2Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI12.1711.9511.9112.17
3Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ11.360.0011.360.00
4Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG11.249.6011.240.00
5Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG11.1310.3911.1310.40
6Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ10.5810.2110.589.49
7Remko Tamminga, BoksumWI10.560.000.0010.56
8Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI10.220.009.9810.22
9Bouwe Westert, SneekIJ9.909.900.009.35

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG12.1212.120.000.00
2Jantsje de Vries, WarnsHS10.9610.2810.7210.96
3Baukje Femke de Boer, OudwoudeBT10.9610.0010.3410.96 (p.r.)
4Wietske Terpstra, It HeidenskipHS10.220.000.0010.22

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond