Uitslag BoerBert Bokaal
Zegveld 09-07-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.13
DamesWendy Helmes15.91
JuniorenPaul van Meijeren18.84
JongensReinier Overbeek18.46
MeisjesDemi Groothedde14.75

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, WoerdenZV20.1319.1718.7620.130.000.00
2Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.650.0018.7119.6519.320.00
3Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.420.0019.420.0018.840.00
4Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.350.0017.3516.81
5Christiaan de With, BenschopPD17.3217.320.0016.94
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.3215.840.0017.32

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS18.0315.2818.0317.34
2Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD17.4914.6017.4915.1914.7914.80
3Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.4116.8017.4113.77
4Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.5015.0816.5015.00
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.0814.2216.0815.25
6Martijn Rietveld, HaastrechtVL15.5313.9214.6215.53

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.9114.4015.2315.9110.6813.27
2Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.7512.7013.4514.750.000.00
3Liesbeth de Groot- de With, WoerdenPD14.610.0014.6114.200.0014.03
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.3513.8714.3013.4214.3514.06
5Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.290.0014.290.000.0013.10
6Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.0313.030.0012.99
7Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.340.0012.340.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD14.0614.0613.510.00
2Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS13.6512.4813.3213.65
3Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.3312.0713.33 (p.r.)0.00
4Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD12.5012.500.0011.52
5Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD12.3012.300.0011.67
6Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.7711.2411.1911.77 (p.r.)
7Annemarie van Schaik, UtrechtVL11.080.000.0011.08

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV18.8416.6018.84 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
2Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.5115.5717.51 (p.r.)15.890.0016.81
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.3016.2417.3015.9416.760.00
4Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD17.0615.3815.0817.06 (p.r.)
5Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD17.0415.8716.9817.04
6Job den Hollander, BenschopPD16.6016.0516.60 (p.r.)0.00
7Jake van Dam, LopikJV16.2815.5215.8116.28 (p.r.)
8Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.9915.9912.7614.59
9Remco Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.0914.0911.8012.71

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD18.4616.5714.000.0018.46 (p.r.)0.00
2Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV16.1214.6315.7616.120.000.00
3Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.9415.1515.940.000.0015.67
4Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.8713.5415.8715.20
5Chris Anker, VlistVL15.4915.4915.0314.90
6Timon de Haay, LopikPD15.1413.3414.3915.14
7Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS14.850.0013.5514.85 (p.r.)
8Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV13.5413.540.0012.27

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond