Uitslag 1ste klasse
Zegveld 10-08-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.79
DamesDymphie van Rooijen15.51
JuniorenPaul van Meijeren18.42
JongensGerwin Kastelein17.13
MeisjesFabiënne Overbeek15.27

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, WoerdenZV20.7917.5520.790.000.00
2Rian Baas, OudewaterPD19.1718.570.0018.7519.17
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL17.8517.800.0017.850.00
4Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.7816.7116.7717.7815.64
5Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.4415.6716.3317.44
6Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.0117.0114.5814.72
7Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.3916.2516.3915.92
8Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.4615.4614.280.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laurens Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV17.6016.4217.600.00
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.3415.9717.0917.34
3Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.7014.360.0016.70
4Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.3915.0816.3915.67
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD15.3715.3714.6914.33
6Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV14.6514.3414.2714.65

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie van Rooijen, HarmelenPD15.5114.950.0015.5114.46
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD15.270.000.0014.3115.27 (p.r.)
3Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD14.790.0014.7712.9614.79
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.710.0012.3213.7113.61
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.5013.5013.260.0013.25
6Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD12.4812.2711.9912.48

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.8012.8011.6212.66
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.640.0012.4512.64
3Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.4211.0512.3812.42
4Iris Mulder, VlistVL12.4011.6712.4011.76
5Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.9511.760.0011.95
6Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.4011.40
7Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.090.0011.090.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV18.4216.4518.4215.8717.61
2Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.6316.7717.6317.5316.42
3Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.160.0017.1615.590.00
4Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.7116.2915.7016.71
5Job den Hollander, BenschopPD16.4816.0216.2716.48
6Nees de Bruijn, OudewaterPD16.2916.290.000.00
7Niels van der Kroef, LinschotenLS15.3811.5415.3812.78
8Jake van Dam, LopikJV14.460.000.0014.46

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerwin Kastelein, ZegveldZV17.1315.150.0017.1314.59
2Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.0015.9416.1017.000.00
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.5315.5716.5316.450.00
4Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS16.2315.3016.23 (p.r.)0.00
5Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS15.5915.2815.590.00
6Timon de Haay, LopikJV14.7514.750.0013.72
7Arnaud den Besten, WoerdenLS14.6014.2212.9214.60

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond