Uitslag Nationale Competitie
Linschoten 03-09-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.57
DamesWendy Helmes16.57
JuniorenFreark Kramer18.98
JongensReinier Overbeek17.16
MeisjesDemi Groothedde15.43

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, WoerdenZV21.5719.1419.470.000.0021.57 (p.r.)
2Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG20.7418.8917.1320.7413.700.00
3Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.3719.4014.9020.3719.420.00
4Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS20.1918.9219.170.0020.190.00
5Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.6118.0917.5119.610.000.00
6Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.8917.7617.7218.89
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.8815.8917.8017.88
8Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.2214.1817.2214.27
9Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.1917.070.0017.19
10Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR16.8816.880.000.00
11Age Hulder, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00
12Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD16.5715.1315.7416.5713.6815.01
2Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL15.3514.7215.35 (p.r.)14.000.0014.40
3Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD14.8214.6314.8212.2314.320.00
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG14.6312.4312.9714.63
5Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.2113.210.000.00
6Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.1112.6013.110.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.9816.2717.4416.750.0018.98
2Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.6217.4917.8912.5617.0418.62
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.2314.240.0018.010.0018.23
4Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS17.110.0017.1114.45
5Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.2515.4616.2513.73
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.200.000.0015.20
7Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00
8Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV0.000.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.1615.6216.5017.1616.380.00
2Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.0316.2817.030.000.000.00
3Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ16.9316.930.000.00
4Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI15.9815.9815.6015.14
5Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL15.4215.4214.980.00
6Chris Anker, VlistVL14.1712.2413.7014.17
7Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV15.4313.8913.8315.4313.650.00
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS14.830.0014.8312.650.000.00
3Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.6410.9110.4014.6413.710.00
4Judith den Hollander, BenschopPD14.1913.3913.2414.19
5Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD13.6213.3613.3313.62
6Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.8112.8112.130.00
7Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ11.430.000.0011.43
8Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG11.260.0011.260.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond