Uitslag 1e klasse
IJlst 25-07-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.33
DamesMarrit v/d Wal15.46
JuniorenJan Teade Nauta18.82
JongensWietse Nauta18.92
MeisjesBente Vlas14.08

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.3319.1320.330.0019.450.00
2Sytse Bokma, HindeloopenHS19.4619.4618.4816.640.0018.19
3Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS18.4118.390.0014.550.0018.41
4Age Hulder, BurgumBG18.360.0018.360.000.0018.14
5Bas Tolboom, NiehoveGR16.6615.850.0016.66
6Jelte Hitzert, WommelsWI15.910.000.0015.91

Overgangsklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS17.1016.0815.6717.1013.090.00
2Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ16.280.000.0016.28
3Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ16.040.0014.5116.04
4Thijs Faassen, TzummarumWI0.000.000.000.00
5Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS15.460.0015.4613.940.0011.13
2Melanie Heins, WorkumHS13.3613.360.0012.0612.8610.80
3Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG12.9711.4212.8112.8412.7412.97
4Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS12.7112.3112.7111.66
5Marije Reitsma, IJlstIJ12.0512.050.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ18.820.0018.8217.910.000.00
2Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.9917.9917.290.0016.7817.71
3Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS16.5216.1216.520.000.000.00
4Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.500.000.0016.50
5Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS16.3913.1512.8616.39
6Hessel Haanstra, WorkumHS16.030.0016.0313.28
7Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ12.190.000.0012.19
8Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ18.920.0015.5018.92 (p.r.)0.0017.35
2Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI16.840.000.0016.660.0016.84
3Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS15.9315.3515.930.000.0012.15
4Minne Smit, WinsumWI15.6715.6711.6115.32
5Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ14.9914.990.000.00
6Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG14.8314.260.0014.83
7Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI14.1313.740.0014.13
8Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Bente Vlas, HeegIJ14.0813.440.000.0012.9914.08
2Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.9213.920.000.0012.9212.98
3Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.8812.5812.5313.880.0012.72
4Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR12.910.0012.910.00
5Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ12.660.0012.5112.66
6Inge Demmer, WorkumHS11.7110.1011.7110.70
7Liselotte Veenstra, SuwâldBG10.910.0010.3610.91

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond