Overzicht klassementen

Nationale Competitie

 SeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjes
1Jaco de Groot
60.90
Wendy Helmes
48.00
Bobby Zwaagman
54.68
Reinier Overbeek
51.75
Fabiënne Overbeek
44.78
2Nard Brandsma
60.72
Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen
47.15
Ricardo Faaij
54.58
Wietse Nauta
51.04
Demi Groothedde
44.08
3Bart Helmholt
60.20
Kimberly Engelhard
43.50
Freark Kramer
53.25
Bas van Leeuwen
49.81
Sigrid Bokma
41.86
4Erwin Timmerarends
58.87
Julia van Eijk
39.52
Jan Teade Nauta
51.85
Lucas van Eijk
47.92
Judith den Hollander
40.49
5Thomas van Midden
54.62
Melanie Heins
38.46
Paul van Meijeren
50.63
Jelle Timmerman
46.80
Joriene Baas
38.84

Klassement FLB

 SeniorenDamesJuniorenJongensMeisjesJeugd
1Nard Brandsma
143.25
Marrit v/d Wal
111.22
Freark Kramer
128.60
Wietse Nauta
116.59
Sigrid Bokma
103.92
Peter Faber
57.81
2Oane Galama
142.13
Klaske Nauta
105.56
Bobby Zwaagman
125.56
Jarich Wijnstra
114.43
Bente Vlas
98.71
Germ Terpstra
47.39
3Bart Helmholt
139.53
Hiske Galama
102.37
Rutger Piersma
125.44
Hessel Haanstra
114.16
Fardau van Akker
97.32
Henrieke Wijnstra
46.97
4Thewis Hobma
138.40
Akke Dijkstra
102.13
Jan Teade Nauta
123.25
Sander Elsinga
109.41
Inge Demmer
95.18
Sipke Dokter
43.82
5Sytse Bokma
137.29
Melanie Heins
101.04
Jarno Hoekstra
119.86
Thys Jan Bootsma
108.29
Mare Dijkstra
94.41
Douwe Abma
40.20

De Samenwerking Klassement

 SeniorenDamesJuniorenJongens
1Jaco de Groot
144.95
Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen
112.51
Ricardo Faaij
132.72
Reinier Overbeek
124.19
2Erwin Timmerarends
140.34
Wendy Helmes
106.97
Paul van Meijeren
126.47
Gerwin Kastelein
116.96
3Rian Baas
139.81
Fabiënne Overbeek
104.72
Daniel Cluistra
121.98
Bas van Leeuwen
114.42
4Thomas van Midden
137.30
Demi Groothedde
103.83
Job den Hollander
116.42
Jelle Timmerman
112.41
5Maik Backx
132.89
Kimberly Engelhard
103.25
Ronald van Bemmel
116.05
Chris Anker
109.92

Klassement PBH jeugd

 Jeugd
1Roef Eijzenga
64.13
2Bjorn Bremer
62.97
3Rick Cazant
62.80
4Harvey van Dam
62.75
5Lars Ott
61.66

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond