Leeftijdsklassement





Jongens/ Heren - leeftijd 11 jaar t/m 12 jaar

 NaamGeboortejaarGem. afstandKlassementRankingSeiz. recordPers. record
1Roy Velis200615.71110.00232.5816.3016.30
2Jelte Folkertsma200513.9197.37208.0314.8414.84
3Rick Cazant200513.4794.28201.8914.0814.08
4Michiel Zijlstra200613.1892.26195.5313.8213.82
5Germ Terpstra200513.1391.92196.1613.7113.71
6Douwe Abma200513.1191.76194.3813.6613.66
7Harvey van Dam200512.9990.96194.5113.6413.64
8Jelmer de Jong200513.0290.85191.4413.5013.50
9Ruben Bezuijen200512.5087.48183.5313.5113.51
10Reymon Tukker200512.4987.40190.3913.7513.75
11Chris Lodder200612.3586.42184.9712.9912.99
12Bjorn Bremer200512.3086.07181.6812.9812.98
13Jelle de Bruin200512.1585.07188.1513.1413.14
14Sipke Dokter200512.0184.08178.9012.9612.96
15Erwin Lefferts200611.6181.13170.0212.2312.23
16Joost van Weelden200511.5981.10172.3312.3112.31
17Thomas v/d Goot200510.9175.63160.5211.5511.55
18Karsten Klarenbeek20069.4566.17143.5510.1610.16
19Lute van Dam200611.4163.00177.7512.6512.65
20Daan Rietveld20069.2562.80166.0412.2812.28
21Casper van der Ven20058.9461.90132.609.159.15
22Jonathan Timmerarends20068.8261.74161.3212.2512.25
23Rick van der Wind20069.6461.55152.4510.9810.98
24Wessel Schenk200612.1361.04176.9012.7512.75
25Bart van den Hoek20069.3560.09144.4911.2511.25
26Willard Schep20068.5860.04127.419.629.62
27Bram Kool20058.5559.84127.549.339.33
28Niels Hensbergen20068.6159.62124.548.878.87
29Adriaan Lokhorst200610.4359.07161.4711.8111.81
30Ratja Bleijenberg20069.8958.62172.2612.5212.52
31Wesley Kuyf20068.2256.57123.688.588.63
32Joel de Wit20066.9948.53103.057.277.27
33Matt Steenvoorden20056.7346.71104.308.128.12
34Romke Jan Kootstra200611.2943.61144.5412.1012.10
35Jelmer de Wit20068.5732.61103.488.658.65
36Thijn Postma200610.8721.25160.5711.8011.80
37Thijmen Veenstra20069.849.84152.7511.4611.46
38Hendrik Jacob Krol20069.359.35138.0611.4011.40
39Chris Geerdink20059.319.3198.849.319.31
40Jeroen Wesselius20069.239.23117.639.239.23
41Auke Jan Jilderda20067.497.49109.548.348.34
42Anno v/d Berg20056.870.0012.620.006.87
43Sietze Ketelaar200511.660.00138.5711.6611.66
44Redmer Haringa20068.200.0086.518.208.20
45Lars Houweling20056.550.0012.090.006.55
46Jim Hoogendoorn20057.800.0076.040.007.80
47Jorian van Arnhem20060.000.000.000.000.00
48Nathan Blok20050.000.000.000.000.00
49Theunis Nijdam20068.940.00115.298.948.94
50Aale de Haan20058.300.0041.908.308.30
51Martin v/d Wal20057.750.0021.817.757.75

Meisjes/ Vrouwen - leeftijd 11 jaar t/m 12 jaar

 NaamGeboortejaarGem. afstandKlassementRankingSeiz. recordPers. record
1Suzanne Mulder200513.1291.87196.3414.0114.01
2Lisse v/d Knaap200513.0591.37194.2314.1414.14
3Inger Haanstra200511.8883.14177.8412.6012.60
4Manon Koehoorn200511.7482.18173.8212.5012.50
5Fenna Jongsma200611.7380.46171.0812.0412.04
6Berber de Vries200611.3879.31165.4412.0812.08
7Thalina van der Wind20069.1564.05141.979.919.91
8Moniek van Vliet20059.0263.16135.289.609.60
9Meike Zijderlaan20068.8862.17136.319.919.91
10Roza Verburg20068.4659.22127.849.019.01
11Lieke Stolwijk20068.4359.01127.418.868.86
12Sara van den Berg20068.2357.64122.538.558.55
13Femke van der Stok20068.2956.93122.108.728.72
14Mendy Kool20068.0956.66123.808.858.85
15Danielle de Jong20058.0855.25119.608.368.36
16Hanna Stigter20057.7954.55160.5112.3612.36
17Elise Boer20057.7754.40114.538.138.13
18Sanne Kamphof20067.7954.11115.128.128.12
19Stijn Eijzenga20067.5752.97116.118.698.69
20Stine Lodder20067.0349.18106.227.477.47
21Daina Verboekend20066.9748.78104.257.307.30
22Gisella de Bruijn20066.8847.81108.038.528.52
23May de Kruijf20067.6243.90109.967.807.80
24Lisanne Kroon20058.3639.99108.828.658.65
25Zoë Willems20066.4118.6842.296.426.42
26Donna Smulders20056.9013.2131.136.906.90
27Maureen Westerhof200610.6210.62139.5410.6210.62
28Fimke v/d Haring200510.2610.26138.9910.5510.55
29Hanneke Westert20069.939.93162.4513.0813.08
30Rixt v/d Goot20068.098.09114.918.608.60
31Rianne Kampen20067.367.36113.518.608.60
32Wietske Pafforaad20057.017.0199.397.017.01
33Ellemijn Veenstra20066.486.48107.897.977.97
34Maaike Veldstra20067.590.00100.277.597.59
35Hilde v/d Weij20060.000.00144.3710.7210.72
36Maaike Alkema20056.700.0066.410.006.70
37Noa Boersma20055.630.0016.430.005.63
38Noah Fay Jansen20066.540.0060.026.546.54
39Boukje Bijlsma20050.000.000.000.000.00