Leeftijdsklassement





Jongens/ Heren - leeftijd 11 jaar t/m 12 jaar

 NaamGeboortejaarGem. afstandKlassementRankingSeiz. recordPers. record
1Germ Terpstra200513.0726.14184.5513.1313.13
2Douwe Abma200512.6424.57154.5912.6412.64
3Michiel Zijlstra200612.5723.71152.0512.5712.57
4Lute van Dam20069.0017.99137.729.0010.21
5Rick van der Wind20068.2616.39117.798.268.27
6Wesley Kuyf20068.2416.18123.808.248.63
7Adriaan Lokhorst20068.3816.05123.828.388.79
8Karsten Klarenbeek20068.0615.9885.598.068.45
9Ratja Bleijenberg20067.9715.8337.357.977.97
10Jonathan Timmerarends20068.1615.72125.528.168.74
11Roy Velis200614.9514.95209.0614.9514.95
12Rick Cazant200513.1913.19192.5013.1913.80
13Joel de Wit20066.7513.1794.946.756.75
14Chris Lodder200612.9912.99177.7812.9912.99
15Reymon Tukker200512.6112.61184.5312.6113.03
16Ruben Bezuijen200512.4412.44145.5412.4412.44
17Harvey van Dam200512.1112.11178.5312.1112.58
18Bjorn Bremer200511.2511.25168.2011.2511.49
19Jelle de Bruin200510.7310.73172.9410.7312.72
20Joost van Weelden200510.4710.47118.4910.4710.47
21Daan Rietveld20068.918.9197.198.918.91
22Wessel Schenk20068.598.59131.398.599.25
23Bart van den Hoek20068.148.14125.838.149.19
24Bram Kool20058.138.13118.438.138.28
25Willard Schep20067.477.4773.487.478.04
26Matt Steenvoorden20056.766.7619.396.766.76
27Nick Onderwater20068.550.00121.680.008.55
28Sipke Dokter20059.170.00121.790.009.17
29Hendrik Jacob Krol20069.260.00121.150.009.26
30Patrick Woudwijk20066.330.0012.000.006.33
31Thijmen Veenstra200611.090.00144.830.0011.09
32Romke Jan Kootstra200610.770.00126.770.0010.77
33Thijn Postma200611.710.00146.920.0011.71
34Thijs Tukker200510.740.00141.170.0010.74
35Jelmer de Jong200512.230.00135.020.0012.23
36Cas de Jong20055.460.0015.060.005.46
37Harm Jan Boersma20057.480.0075.270.007.48
38Jelte Folkertsma20059.620.00130.460.009.62
39Erwin Lefferts20069.760.00127.800.009.76
40Thomas v/d Goot20057.180.0080.870.007.18
41Anno v/d Berg20056.870.0012.620.006.87
42Chris Geerdink20056.900.0068.900.006.90
43Sietze Ketelaar20058.640.0083.720.008.64
44Redmer Haringa20066.320.0012.600.006.32
45Lars Houweling20056.550.0012.090.006.55
46Auke Jan Jilderda20067.110.0032.670.007.11
47Jeroen Wesselius20066.490.0012.780.006.49
48Jim Hoogendoorn20057.800.0076.040.007.80
49Niels Hensbergen20060.000.000.000.000.00
50Jorian van Arnhem20060.000.000.000.000.00
51Nathan Blok20050.000.000.000.000.00
52Theunis Nijdam20060.000.000.000.000.00

Meisjes/ Vrouwen - leeftijd 11 jaar t/m 12 jaar

 NaamGeboortejaarGem. afstandKlassementRankingSeiz. recordPers. record
1Lisse v/d Knaap200511.7823.56178.1312.1012.46
2Inger Haanstra200510.4220.84139.6410.5910.59
3Manon Koehoorn200510.2620.52156.8010.2611.19
4Moniek van Vliet20058.2316.32125.278.238.69
5Sara van den Berg20068.1215.8264.728.128.12
6Roza Verburg20068.0515.42119.198.058.52
7Hanna Stigter20057.4614.88119.437.468.57
8Stijn Eijzenga20067.2314.38112.077.238.05
9Stine Lodder20066.9513.03100.076.957.24
10Daina Verboekend20066.3912.4259.496.396.55
11Suzanne Mulder200511.8811.88171.6911.8812.11
12Lieke Stolwijk20068.298.29118.588.298.34
13Meike Zijderlaan20068.158.1570.298.158.15
14Mendy Kool20067.527.52109.617.527.66
15Danielle de Jong20057.417.41113.607.418.11
16Sanne Kamphof20067.297.29102.537.297.29
17Gisella de Bruijn20066.466.4612.786.466.46
18Elise Boer20056.456.4596.696.457.26
19Berber de Vries20068.150.00104.410.008.15
20Fenna Jongsma20069.030.00114.160.009.03
21Maureen Westerhof20069.620.00128.560.009.62
22Maaike Veldstra20066.830.0065.920.006.83
23Ellemijn Veenstra20067.630.00108.420.007.63
24Hilde v/d Weij20069.390.00121.460.009.39
25Maaike Alkema20056.700.0091.690.006.70
26Fimke v/d Haring20057.910.00102.320.007.91
27Wietske Pafforaad20056.680.0035.840.006.68
28Noa Boersma20055.630.0016.430.005.63
29Noah Fay Jansen20065.900.0028.840.005.90
30Mandy Woudwijk20065.800.0027.350.005.80
31May de Kruijf20067.060.0026.830.007.06
32Boukje Bijlsma20050.000.000.000.000.00
33Hanneke Westert20067.470.0014.520.007.47
34Femke van der Stok20067.680.0037.710.007.68
35Rixt v/d Goot20065.820.005.820.005.82
36Rianne Kampen20065.770.0011.320.005.77
37Thalina van der Wind20060.000.000.000.000.00