Leeftijdsklassement





Jongens/ Heren - leeftijd 11 jaar t/m 12 jaar

 NaamGeboortejaarGem. afstandKlassementRankingSeiz. recordPers. record
1Roy Velis200615.71110.00232.5816.3016.30
2Jelte Folkertsma200513.9197.37204.3014.8414.84
3Rick Cazant200513.4794.28199.5713.9813.98
4Michiel Zijlstra200613.1892.26195.5313.8213.82
5Germ Terpstra200513.1391.92194.8213.4013.40
6Douwe Abma200513.1191.76194.0113.6613.66
7Harvey van Dam200512.9990.96193.0513.6413.64
8Jelmer de Jong200513.0290.85190.0613.5013.50
9Ruben Bezuijen200512.5087.48183.1513.5113.51
10Reymon Tukker200512.4987.40188.2912.8213.03
11Chris Lodder200612.3586.42184.3612.9912.99
12Bjorn Bremer200512.3086.07181.5312.9812.98
13Jelle de Bruin200512.1585.07184.6113.0713.07
14Sipke Dokter200512.0184.08178.9012.9612.96
15Erwin Lefferts200611.6081.13170.0212.2312.23
16Joost van Weelden200511.5981.10171.3212.3112.31
17Thomas v/d Goot200510.8775.63158.4911.5511.55
18Karsten Klarenbeek20069.1864.28140.5510.1610.16
19Lute van Dam200611.4163.00173.2412.6412.64
20Daan Rietveld20069.2562.80141.1112.2712.27
21Jonathan Timmerarends20068.8261.74141.7411.5211.52
22Rick van der Wind20069.6461.55148.6710.9810.98
23Wessel Schenk200612.1361.04176.9012.7512.75
24Bart van den Hoek20069.3560.09139.3110.9910.99
25Willard Schep20068.4859.39126.769.629.62
26Adriaan Lokhorst200610.4359.07158.9111.8111.81
27Ratja Bleijenberg20069.8958.62154.0412.3312.33
28Niels Hensbergen20068.6558.41123.858.878.87
29Bram Kool20058.3857.15122.488.808.80
30Casper van der Ven20059.0252.93131.889.159.15
31Romke Jan Kootstra200610.7450.14138.2112.1012.10
32Joel de Wit20066.9948.53102.217.147.14
33Wesley Kuyf20068.2648.48123.618.588.63
34Matt Steenvoorden20056.7646.3898.147.127.12
35Theunis Nijdam20067.7738.31113.068.108.10
36Thijn Postma20069.7334.36159.2111.8011.80
37Jeroen Wesselius20068.5630.80117.639.239.23
38Redmer Haringa20067.7530.1086.518.208.20
39Sietze Ketelaar20059.6628.47138.5711.6611.66
40Thijmen Veenstra20069.2925.57152.2911.4611.46
41Hendrik Jacob Krol20069.0525.30137.9511.4011.40
42Jelmer de Wit20068.5724.2864.008.658.65
43Auke Jan Jilderda20067.8823.11106.458.018.01
44Chris Geerdink20057.6213.7096.897.627.62
45Aale de Haan20056.756.7519.196.756.75
46Nick Onderwater20068.550.00119.490.008.55
47Thijs Tukker200510.740.00135.420.0010.74
48Anno v/d Berg20056.870.0012.620.006.87
49Lars Houweling20056.550.0012.090.006.55
50Jim Hoogendoorn20057.800.0076.040.007.80
51Jorian van Arnhem20060.000.000.000.000.00
52Nathan Blok20050.000.000.000.000.00

Meisjes/ Vrouwen - leeftijd 11 jaar t/m 12 jaar

 NaamGeboortejaarGem. afstandKlassementRankingSeiz. recordPers. record
1Suzanne Mulder200513.1291.87195.5014.0114.01
2Lisse v/d Knaap200513.0591.37193.8914.1414.14
3Inger Haanstra200511.8883.14174.6312.5012.50
4Manon Koehoorn200511.7482.18173.8212.5012.50
5Fenna Jongsma200611.6280.46169.0812.0412.04
6Berber de Vries200611.3779.31165.4412.0812.08
7Thalina van der Wind20068.9962.92134.149.559.55
8Moniek van Vliet20058.8962.21132.178.988.98
9Meike Zijderlaan20068.7860.29130.709.219.21
10Lieke Stolwijk20068.3458.40126.748.868.86
11Roza Verburg20068.3058.09125.919.019.01
12Sara van den Berg20068.1657.11121.468.428.42
13Mendy Kool20068.0455.70121.678.858.85
14Hanna Stigter20057.7954.55129.8110.3810.38
15Elise Boer20057.7754.40114.538.138.13
16Sanne Kamphof20067.8654.11115.128.128.12
17Stijn Eijzenga20067.5452.77114.457.808.05
18Stine Lodder20067.0349.18104.847.377.37
19Gisella de Bruijn20066.9047.62101.307.137.13
20Daina Verboekend20066.8447.01100.267.077.07
21Danielle de Jong20057.9746.04116.758.148.14
22Hilde v/d Weij20069.1543.15140.9810.7210.72
23Maureen Westerhof20069.3341.74139.2510.6210.62
24Femke van der Stok20068.0039.28116.808.278.27
25Fimke v/d Haring20058.9438.29138.9910.5510.55
26Rianne Kampen20068.2338.24109.108.608.60
27May de Kruijf20067.6237.22109.967.807.80
28Rixt v/d Goot20067.8436.59110.158.098.09
29Hanneke Westert20069.6336.12161.2413.0813.08
30Maaike Veldstra20067.2434.53101.067.597.59
31Lisanne Kroon20058.4532.1593.188.658.65
32Wietske Pafforaad20056.6525.3595.656.926.92
33Ellemijn Veenstra20067.0721.15107.057.367.63
34Zoë Willems20066.4118.6842.296.426.42
35Donna Smulders20056.9013.2131.136.906.90
36Noah Fay Jansen20066.545.9460.026.546.54
37Maaike Alkema20056.700.0084.500.006.70
38Noa Boersma20055.630.0016.430.005.63
39Boukje Bijlsma20050.000.000.000.000.00