Leeftijdsklassement





Jongens/ Heren - leeftijd 15 jaar t/m 16 jaar

 NaamGeboortejaarGem. afstandKlassementRankingSeiz. recordPers. record
1Reinier Overbeek200219.98139.85309.2921.3821.38
2Chris Anker200118.27127.87278.2318.7419.32
3Timon de Haay200217.22120.55263.6418.4918.60
4Minne Smit200117.21120.44261.8118.3118.31
5Wietse Nauta200117.08119.55279.0318.7820.37
6Corné de Regt200116.57115.98247.4417.5617.56
7Hindrik Westra200215.74110.16231.9716.2016.20
8Stijn Overbeek200115.66109.61233.0516.8616.86
9Jelle Timmerman200115.72109.21229.7316.4118.43
10Abe-Luuk Stedehouder200215.48106.73242.4216.2418.11
11Boaz Vreman200214.39100.70213.6315.9915.99
12Sjoerd Kramer200214.1298.82222.4015.5615.81
13Siem Lefferts200113.8797.12206.5814.3415.16
14Kyrill van Veen200213.8797.07216.8015.1215.98
15Gerco van Oort200114.0882.16208.5714.4114.53
16Thys Jan Bootsma200115.1256.84233.5115.1916.89
17Aron Verburg200116.1847.06227.9516.8016.80
18Silvan Bouma200114.9729.51223.9814.9716.90
19Gijs de Kruijf200115.100.0089.780.0015.10
20Lorenzo Boele200216.410.00211.640.0016.41

Meisjes/ Vrouwen - leeftijd 15 jaar t/m 16 jaar

 NaamGeboortejaarGem. afstandKlassementRankingSeiz. recordPers. record
1Sigrid Bokma200114.55101.85227.4217.0817.08
2Demi Groothedde200214.31100.19217.5514.8216.30
3Marlinda Cluistra200213.4894.37197.5214.3914.39
4Femke Brouwer200213.2091.86195.4613.6113.61
5Lizanne Schilt200213.0891.57208.0513.9414.88
6Gerbrich Steensma200112.9290.45192.6913.2913.56
7Douwina de Jong200112.8189.67193.4514.2714.75
8Chantal Koehoorn200112.0484.31177.8912.6712.96
9Kristel Uitman200211.4379.99168.9412.0612.14
10Iris Mulder200212.9449.73202.3013.1714.24
11Mare Dijkstra200114.680.00171.490.0014.68
12Liselotte Veenstra200213.310.00173.110.0013.31
13Elsina van der Knaap200111.170.0058.940.0011.17
14Naomi Bergman200112.530.00169.570.0012.53