Leeftijdsklassement





Jongens/ Heren - leeftijd 15 jaar t/m 16 jaar

 NaamGeboortejaarGem. afstandKlassementRankingSeiz. recordPers. record
1Reinier Overbeek200218.94132.55288.6719.6019.81
2Wietse Nauta200117.49122.42275.6419.0219.02
3Jarich Wijnstra200117.48122.34268.3318.1118.69
4Chris Anker200117.35121.42257.7419.3219.32
5Minne Smit200116.68116.74249.1617.3617.36
6Corné de Regt200116.19113.30247.8117.3917.39
7Timon de Haay200216.11112.77247.2517.4717.47
8Sietse Hazewindus200115.74110.17236.6716.4916.49
9Abe-Luuk Stedehouder200215.58109.04240.0516.6316.69
10Renzo Zwaagman200215.52108.62227.9916.1916.19
11Dennis van Jaarsveld200214.80103.59226.3216.3716.37
12Lorenzo Boele200214.86103.02220.9415.9415.94
13Stijn Overbeek200114.70102.88215.3415.3015.30
14Hindrik Westra200214.31100.19209.9215.1415.14
15Sjoerd Kramer200214.29100.04210.8015.0915.09
16Aron Verburg200114.2398.99214.9114.8714.87
17Kyrill van Veen200214.0098.03209.6414.9514.95
18Siem Lefferts200113.8296.72210.2215.1615.16
19Remko Tamminga200213.5895.08199.7313.8513.85
20Eling Zijlstra200213.5194.59190.7114.4614.46
21Boaz Vreman200212.6988.80187.7813.3713.37
22Wiebren Schukken200112.0735.15176.6912.2713.13
23Heine Helmus200113.2325.60167.2913.2314.72
24Jelle Timmerman200116.3516.35253.0816.3518.43
25Gijs de Kruijf200113.2813.28214.2814.0715.10
26Allard Sikkens200212.7412.74193.3512.7414.18
27Silvan Bouma200112.5512.55184.3912.5513.91
28Gerco van Oort200112.1912.19207.7212.1914.53
29Jelle Vianen200113.980.00165.670.0013.98
30Thys Jan Bootsma200116.890.00239.1513.5616.89
31Jacob Veldman200112.160.00165.800.0012.16
32Ronald Munsterman200115.030.00208.810.0015.03
33Andre Kastelein200114.690.00197.990.0014.69

Meisjes/ Vrouwen - leeftijd 15 jaar t/m 16 jaar

 NaamGeboortejaarGem. afstandKlassementRankingSeiz. recordPers. record
1Demi Groothedde200214.56101.93230.0416.3016.30
2Sigrid Bokma200114.43101.00227.7115.7716.10
3Bente Vlas200214.0398.21218.6015.3615.36
4Fardau van Akker200213.5694.94214.4814.6515.42
5Lizanne Schilt200213.5194.59201.9914.8814.88
6Iris Mulder200213.3593.44207.1614.2214.24
7Mare Dijkstra200112.5587.86193.1812.9414.68
8Marlinda Cluistra200212.4086.78186.1013.3513.50
9Gerbrich Steensma200112.3886.68195.2213.1213.56
10Liselotte Veenstra200212.3386.33186.5713.1113.31
11Chantal Koehoorn200112.2585.78183.2312.9312.93
12Douwina de Jong200112.1284.82178.7912.3612.36
13Veronique van Midden200212.1284.81188.4812.4413.26
14Cynthia Stigter200211.8683.04183.7312.5912.64
15Naomi Bergman200111.4079.79179.1112.2712.53
16Gwen van Dam200211.3979.74175.7312.1712.17
17Kristel Uitman200211.0277.15167.9111.3012.14
18Geertje Bijlsma200211.3776.04166.0612.0812.08
19Nelissa van der Sluijs200111.0276.00170.3711.7411.75
20Elsina van der Knaap200110.9474.10159.2511.1711.17
21Siska Hazenberg200110.5250.50168.1910.9512.32
22Tessa van Ieperen200211.600.00164.640.0011.60
23Femke Brouwer200210.430.0030.2710.4310.43
24Gerdy Mbow20010.000.000.000.000.00