Leeftijdsklassement





Jongens/ Heren - leeftijd 15 jaar t/m 16 jaar

 NaamGeboortejaarGem. afstandKlassementRankingSeiz. recordPers. record
1Wietse Nauta200116.7933.57274.1917.1918.92
2Minne Smit200116.2832.55239.8916.4516.66
3Jarich Wijnstra200115.9731.94267.2216.5318.69
4Sietse Hazewindus200115.2730.53232.5915.7816.26
5Abe-Luuk Stedehouder200214.5028.77234.0614.5016.69
6Renzo Zwaagman200214.1727.88208.9614.1714.33
7Remko Tamminga200213.5227.04190.4313.5613.56
8Sjoerd Kramer200213.2126.41193.8613.6614.10
9Kyrill van Veen200213.0226.03201.1513.1214.65
10Siem Lefferts200113.0625.56204.4313.0614.80
11Reinier Overbeek200218.1318.13283.4818.1319.81
12Chris Anker200115.7115.71246.1215.7117.72
13Corné de Regt200115.6315.63245.0615.6317.06
14Timon de Haay200215.5815.58235.9815.5816.87
15Aron Verburg200114.5214.52211.6814.5214.77
16Stijn Overbeek200113.8713.87206.9213.8714.41
17Lorenzo Boele200213.4513.45185.1313.4513.45
18Dennis van Jaarsveld200212.8612.86223.1912.8615.67
19Gerco van Oort200112.1912.19209.6312.1914.53
20Boaz Vreman200211.6811.68175.8011.6812.57
21Jelle Vianen200113.980.00192.960.0013.98
22Wiebren Schukken200113.130.00176.190.0013.13
23Thys Jan Bootsma200116.890.00240.010.0016.89
24Gijs de Kruijf200115.100.00217.460.0015.10
25Allard Sikkens200214.180.00192.980.0014.18
26Kornelis Brandsma200214.770.00210.100.0014.77
27Hindrik Westra200213.320.00187.490.0013.32
28Jacob Veldman200112.160.00166.050.0012.16
29Heine Helmus200114.720.00198.300.0014.72
30Ronald Munsterman200115.030.00211.290.0015.03
31Silvan Bouma200113.910.00192.420.0013.91
32Andre Kastelein200114.690.00206.320.0014.69

Meisjes/ Vrouwen - leeftijd 15 jaar t/m 16 jaar

 NaamGeboortejaarGem. afstandKlassementRankingSeiz. recordPers. record
1Bente Vlas200213.7726.99217.9213.7714.93
2Sigrid Bokma200113.1426.27227.3313.6216.10
3Fardau van Akker200213.0925.10213.6613.6915.42
4Mare Dijkstra200112.2224.44202.0612.4714.68
5Douwina de Jong200111.5623.11151.2411.7911.79
6Liselotte Veenstra200211.4822.96184.6011.7313.31
7Gerbrich Steensma200111.1022.19195.5911.1013.56
8Demi Groothedde200213.7113.71227.4713.7215.64
9Marlinda Cluistra200212.4112.41188.9412.4113.50
10Iris Mulder200212.3312.33203.3412.3314.24
11Cynthia Stigter200211.7911.79183.8011.7912.64
12Chantal Koehoorn200111.5011.50177.9711.5012.50
13Veronique van Midden200211.3611.36190.2611.3613.26
14Naomi Bergman200111.0911.09178.2211.0912.53
15Gwen van Dam200210.7810.78171.6510.7811.99
16Kristel Uitman200210.7410.74169.4810.7412.14
17Siska Hazenberg20019.069.06168.379.0612.32
18Elsina van der Knaap200110.990.00152.880.0010.99
19Tessa van Ieperen200211.600.00165.000.0011.60
20Geertje Bijlsma200211.740.00159.750.0011.74
21Nelissa van der Sluijs200111.750.00170.750.0011.75
22Lizanne Schilt200212.690.00179.690.0012.69