Leeftijdsklassement





Jongens/ Heren - leeftijd 15 jaar t/m 16 jaar

 NaamGeboortejaarGem. afstandKlassementRankingSeiz. recordPers. record
1Reinier Overbeek200220.03140.24306.7021.3821.38
2Wietse Nauta200118.55129.88279.2920.3720.37
3Chris Anker200118.16127.12274.6618.8819.32
4Timon de Haay200217.51122.60264.9318.1218.60
5Minne Smit200116.91118.37253.7017.3117.36
6Abe-Luuk Stedehouder200215.95111.67245.3218.1118.11
7Corné de Regt200115.92111.44244.7616.3017.39
8Thys Jan Bootsma200115.73110.10233.0016.3616.89
9Stijn Overbeek200115.02105.16225.4715.7215.72
10Sjoerd Kramer200214.84103.89222.9715.8115.81
11Kyrill van Veen200214.60102.23216.5415.9815.98
12Silvan Bouma200114.54101.75221.9016.9016.90
13Aron Verburg200114.92101.54222.8415.9715.97
14Gerco van Oort200113.7796.42204.7614.2714.53
15Boaz Vreman200213.6195.30205.3214.2514.25
16Wiebren Schukken200113.6994.57202.3414.6214.62
17Siem Lefferts200113.4093.83213.8114.4915.16
18Eling Zijlstra200213.8693.51205.2814.2714.46
19Hindrik Westra200215.3189.41220.5815.3515.35
20Lorenzo Boele200214.3084.16225.0916.4116.41
21Jelle Timmerman200114.5528.43125.7414.6818.43
22Gijs de Kruijf200113.4526.43191.7614.1415.10
23Dennis van Jaarsveld200216.370.00218.330.0016.37
24Jarich Wijnstra200118.690.00257.140.0018.69

Meisjes/ Vrouwen - leeftijd 15 jaar t/m 16 jaar

 NaamGeboortejaarGem. afstandKlassementRankingSeiz. recordPers. record
1Sigrid Bokma200114.80103.59229.5916.2616.26
2Demi Groothedde200214.40100.82225.7815.2416.30
3Lizanne Schilt200213.4193.90209.7214.7614.88
4Iris Mulder200213.2490.36207.8314.2014.24
5Douwina de Jong200112.8389.81189.3314.7514.75
6Femke Brouwer200212.8089.60189.2913.2713.27
7Gerbrich Steensma200112.5687.89192.5613.3613.56
8Marlinda Cluistra200212.1384.88190.4713.4313.50
9Mare Dijkstra200111.6281.35183.2311.8514.68
10Naomi Bergman200111.5881.05175.6411.8112.53
11Liselotte Veenstra200211.5580.88184.4712.1413.31
12Gwen van Dam200211.5280.61176.0611.7912.55
13Kristel Uitman200210.9953.36165.7711.3512.14
14Elsina van der Knaap200110.6220.57156.4010.6211.17
15Cynthia Stigter200212.640.00174.820.0012.64
16Siska Hazenberg200112.320.0089.720.0012.32
17Veronique van Midden200213.260.00180.850.0013.26
18Gerdy Mbow200111.840.00127.190.0011.84