Leeftijdsklassement





Jongens/ Heren - leeftijd 26 jaar t/m 30 jaar

 NaamGeboortejaarGem. afstandKlassementRankingSeiz. recordPers. record
1Nard Brandsma199020.29142.01312.1121.5421.54
2Alwin Fonk199118.17123.33257.2118.9619.97
3Jan-Willem de Groot198917.50122.48267.9918.5019.29
4Sander van Vliet199117.47122.29269.1918.3518.93
5Jos van der Vlist198717.42121.96262.7718.0918.62
6Bas Tolboom199117.22119.09270.5518.1118.87
7Jelte Hitzert198716.92118.47263.5217.7418.47
8Arno Baas199116.85117.96272.2917.8318.91
9Jelle Douwe de Vries199016.76117.35257.8917.2118.05
10Sjoerd Hobma199016.38112.61232.5317.1418.71
11Harm van der Vlist198915.78110.43232.7216.1816.18
12Floris van Elzakker198715.57108.99233.4216.3118.64
13Niels Levering199114.1398.90208.3714.6214.62
14Piet Scherjon198716.1278.99212.4416.4119.08
15Jacob v/d Velde198813.6213.62172.0613.6217.06
16Anthony Lekkerkerker199118.760.00170.040.0018.76
17Gerlof Kooistra198816.560.000.000.0016.56
18Edde Wolters199018.350.0058.600.0018.35
19Edwin v/d Veen199114.890.00161.260.0014.89
20Niels Koetsier198819.330.00266.700.0019.33

Meisjes/ Vrouwen - leeftijd 26 jaar t/m 30 jaar

 NaamGeboortejaarGem. afstandKlassementRankingSeiz. recordPers. record
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen198915.30107.10248.9017.2217.50
2Wendy Helmes199115.26106.82238.0315.7616.80
3Hiske Galama199014.2581.36223.9315.0716.47