Leeftijdsklassement





Jongens/ Heren - leeftijd 26 jaar t/m 30 jaar

 NaamGeboortejaarGem. afstandKlassementRankingSeiz. recordPers. record
1Nard Brandsma199020.29142.01311.4521.5421.54
2Sander van Vliet199117.73124.11271.6618.3518.93
3Jos van der Vlist198717.66123.64263.6518.2218.62
4Alwin Fonk199117.63123.41266.1118.9619.97
5Jan-Willem de Groot198917.50122.48267.2518.5019.29
6Bas Tolboom199117.42121.96273.9119.1419.14
7Jelte Hitzert198717.15120.02264.7418.0618.47
8Arno Baas199117.08119.55267.9817.8318.91
9Jelle Douwe de Vries199016.84117.86257.8617.2118.05
10Sjoerd Hobma199016.38112.61232.5317.1418.71
11Harm van der Vlist198915.96111.70236.0316.5516.55
12Floris van Elzakker198715.61109.30232.7116.3118.64
13Niels Levering199114.32100.23214.8914.7614.76
14Piet Scherjon198716.1278.99182.6516.4119.08
15Jacob v/d Velde198813.6213.62132.0013.6217.06
16Gerlof Kooistra198816.560.000.000.0016.56
17Edde Wolters199018.350.0058.600.0018.35
18Edwin v/d Veen199114.890.0040.250.0014.89
19Niels Koetsier198819.330.00260.1515.9919.33

Meisjes/ Vrouwen - leeftijd 26 jaar t/m 30 jaar

 NaamGeboortejaarGem. afstandKlassementRankingSeiz. recordPers. record
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen198915.50108.52248.0417.2217.50
2Wendy Helmes199115.34107.36238.0616.1516.80
3Hiske Galama199014.0993.61223.8415.3816.47