Uitslag RB Traprenovatie Bokaal
Jaarsveld 23-08-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.56
DamesWendy Helmes15.82
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.01
JongensReinier Overbeek19.21

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jaco de Groot, WoerdenZV21.5617.5521.560.00
2Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS20.1019.0420.100.00
3Rian Baas, UtrechtPD19.4719.470.000.00
4Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.4017.400.000.00
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.0917.0914.220.00
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.060.0017.060.00
7Wouter van Midden, VlistVL16.9416.9413.700.00
8Thomas van Midden, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD18.4813.4018.480.00
2Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL17.9915.740.0017.99 (p.r.)
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.660.0017.660.00
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.6317.6317.6116.80
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.5617.5617.4617.55
6Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.5617.5616.610.00
7Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD17.2417.190.0017.24
8Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.8314.0216.830.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.8215.8214.730.00
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD15.790.0015.7913.62
3Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.070.0015.070.00
4Kimberly Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.130.0014.130.00
5Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS13.7113.3413.710.00
6Liesbeth de Groot- de With, WoerdenPD13.6012.6513.6013.39
7Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.5812.580.000.00
8Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV10.9310.930.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.5812.750.0013.58
2Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV13.1613.1610.000.00
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.8811.450.0012.88
4Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD12.2412.1512.2411.50
5Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.8810.8211.880.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.0118.010.000.00
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL17.1115.150.0017.11
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.7616.760.000.00
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.740.0012.7316.74
5Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.1615.1613.76
6Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.2117.200.0019.21
2Chris Anker, VlistVL17.0717.0716.200.00
3Timon de Haay, LopikPD16.0416.040.000.00
4Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS16.0016.000.000.00
5Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV14.810.0013.9214.81
6Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD14.7814.1514.1414.78
7Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV13.7713.7711.700.00
8Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00