Uitslag RB Traprenovatie Bokaal
Jaarsveld 23-08-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot21.56
DamesWendy Helmes15.82
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.01
JongensReinier Overbeek19.21

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Jaco de Groot, WoerdenZV21.5617.5521.560.00
2Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS20.1019.0420.100.00
3Rian Baas, OudewaterPD19.4719.470.000.00
4Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.4017.400.000.00
5Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.0917.0914.220.00
6Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL17.060.0017.060.00
7Wouter van Midden, VlistVL16.9416.9413.700.00
8Thomas van Midden, VlistVL0.000.000.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD18.4813.4018.480.00
2Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL17.9915.740.0017.99 (p.r.)
3Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS17.660.0017.660.00
4Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.6317.6317.6116.80
5Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV17.5617.5617.4617.55
6Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV17.5617.5616.610.00
7Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD17.2417.190.0017.24
8Christiaan de With, BenschopPD16.8314.0216.830.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.8215.8214.730.00
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD15.790.0015.7913.62
3Dymphie van Rooijen, HarmelenPD15.070.0015.070.00
4Kimberly Engelhard, GoudaVL14.130.0014.130.00
5Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS13.7113.3413.710.00
6Liesbeth de With, WoerdenPD13.6012.6513.6013.39
7Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL12.5812.580.000.00
8Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV10.9310.930.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.5812.750.0013.58
2Nicole Uitman, KamerikSV13.1613.1610.000.00
3Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD12.8811.450.0012.88
4Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD12.2412.1512.2411.50
5Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.8810.8211.880.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.0118.010.000.00
2Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL17.1115.150.0017.11
3Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.7616.760.000.00
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.740.0012.7316.74
5Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.1615.1613.76
6Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS0.000.000.000.00

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.2117.200.0019.21
2Chris Anker, VlistVL17.0717.0716.200.00
3Timon de Haay, LopikJV16.0416.040.000.00
4Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS16.0016.000.000.00
5Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV14.810.0013.9214.81
6Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD14.7814.1514.1414.78
7Gijs de Kruijf, ZegveldZV13.7713.7711.700.00
8Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond