Deelnemerslijst

 NaamCategorieKlassement
1Jaco de GrootSenioren Topklasse145.58
2Wouter van MiddenSenioren Topklasse140.18
3Rian BaasSenioren Topklasse138.07
4Erwin TimmerarendsSenioren Topklasse136.18
5Thomas van MiddenSenioren Topklasse134.21
6Wilco van AmerongenSenioren Topklasse130.16
7Ricardo FaaijSenioren Topklasse129.90
8Maik BackxSenioren Topklasse129.16
9Richard van BemmelSenioren Topklasse128.01
10Bastiaan de BruijnSenioren Topklasse124.81
11Sander van VlietSenioren Topklasse124.11
12Jos van der VlistSenioren Topklasse123.64
13Arie Jan van der VlistSenioren Topklasse122.66
14Jan-Willem de GrootSenioren Topklasse122.48
15Arno BaasSenioren Topklasse119.55
16Dymphie Baas - van RooijenDames Topklasse108.52
17Kimberly Slootjes - EngelhardDames Topklasse102.43
18Demi GrootheddeDames Topklasse101.93
19Joriene BaasDames Topklasse97.27
20Julia van EijkDames Topklasse95.73
21Lizanne SchiltDames Topklasse94.59
22Iris MulderDames Topklasse93.44
23Eline DuurkoopDames Topklasse91.58
24Brenda BaarsDames Topklasse89.07
25Marlinda CluistraDames Topklasse86.78
26Fabiënne OverbeekDames Topklasse85.65
27Carina den HartoghDames Topklasse65.87
28Reinier OverbeekJunioren Topklasse132.55
29Daniel CluistraJunioren Topklasse127.73
30Lucas van EijkJunioren Topklasse122.78
31Chris AnkerJunioren Topklasse121.42
32Matthieu van VuurenJunioren Topklasse120.90
33Bas van LeeuwenJunioren Topklasse118.54
34Corné de RegtJunioren Topklasse113.30
35Timon de HaayJunioren Topklasse112.77
36Guus HooglandJongens Topklasse113.33
37Harmen TimmerarendsJongens Topklasse110.61
38Roy VelisJongens Topklasse110.00
39Roef EijzengaJongens Topklasse103.03
40Hidde van DamJongens Topklasse102.73
41Mark van der HorstJongens Topklasse101.73
42Eimert van IngenJongens Topklasse97.01
43Twan KasteleinJongens Topklasse88.85
44Suzanne MulderMeisjes Topklasse91.87
45Laura MaaijenMeisjes Topklasse91.53
46Rianne de RegtMeisjes Topklasse85.99
47Eline KasteleinMeisjes Topklasse83.97

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond