Deelnemerslijst

 NaamCategorieKlassement
1Gerben van SchaikSenioren A16.77
2Job den HollanderSenioren A16.61
3Jake van DamSenioren A15.97
4Teus KorevaarSenioren A15.57
5Bram van den BergSenioren A15.28
6Floris van ElzakkerSenioren A15.21
7Ronald van BemmelSenioren A14.91
8Harm van der VlistSenioren A14.60
9Niels van der KroefSenioren A14.38
10Christiaan de WithSenioren A0.00
11Theo van KootenSenioren A0.00
12Niels LeveringSenioren B14.58
13Hans van EijkSenioren B13.59
14Peter Jan VerdooldSenioren B13.45
15Rick BoerSenioren B13.41
16Reinier RietveldSenioren B12.97
17Hidde KiersSenioren B11.98
18Nicole UitmanDames Topklasse11.58
19Leonie de RegtDames A12.00
20Liesbeth de Groot - de WithDames A11.64
21Kathy BaarsDames A11.49
22Naomi BergmanDames A11.07
23Gwen van DamDames A10.59
24Wijnan van IngenJunioren A16.64
25Aron VerburgJunioren A14.12
26Stijn OverbeekJunioren A14.06
27Bram den HartoghJunioren A13.82
28Gijs de KruijfJunioren A13.45
29Scott OttinghJunioren A B-schans13.56
30Boaz VremanJunioren A B-schans12.64
31Gerco van OortJunioren A B-schans12.51
32Mathijs VerslootJunioren A B-schans0.00
33Remco de RuijterJongens A13.14
34Ties MeijerJongens A12.68
35Ruben BezuijenJongens A12.37
36Reymon TukkerJongens B13.06
37Casper BogaardJongens B12.72
38Joost van WeeldenJongens B12.55
39Wessel SchenkJongens B12.15
40Chris LodderJongens B11.86
41Lute van DamJongens B11.79
42Rino AnkerJongens C12.57
43Harmen BogaardJongens C12.23
44Wieger van der VaartJongens C12.13
45Daan RietveldJongens C11.40
46Jonathan TimmerarendsJongens C11.20
47Willard SchepJongens C11.11
48Jorian KasteleinJongens C11.06
49Ferran HoudijkJongens C10.97
50Rick van der WindJongens C10.94
51Arien KasteleinJongens C10.45
52Meike ZijderlaanMixklasse11.91
53Thalina van der WindMixklasse11.69
54Lieke StolwijkMixklasse10.47
55Hanna StigterMixklasse10.43
56Moniek van VlietMixklasse10.13
57Danielle de JongMixklasse10.00
58Mendy KoolMixklasse9.86
59Gerdy MbowMixklasse0.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond