Deelnemerslijst

 NaamCategoriePrKlassement
1Jake van DamSenioren A17.10115.92
2Gerben van SchaikSenioren A16.77113.20
3Bram van den BergSenioren A16.96110.12
4Niels van der KroefSenioren A17.54110.09
5Ronald van BemmelSenioren A17.51108.80
6Floris van ElzakkerSenioren A18.64108.76
7Niels LeveringSenioren A16.33107.54
8Christiaan de WithSenioren A18.70107.18
9Harm van der VlistSenioren A16.55105.81
10Job den HollanderSenioren A18.5230.62
11Theo van KootenSenioren A20.6015.03
12Peter Jan VerdooldSenioren B15.77104.95
13Reinier RietveldSenioren B16.00103.12
14Hans van EijkSenioren B17.0999.17
15Rick BoerSenioren B15.3294.29
16Hidde KiersSenioren B17.2993.19
17Wander PostmaSenioren B15.4437.11
18Geert van IngenSenioren B16.5529.78
19Arjan MulderSenioren B16.200.00
20Doriene de Vos-de WitDames A14.8690.38
21Iris MulderDames A14.2490.36
22Brenda BaarsDames A14.3789.90
23Nicole UitmanDames A13.3487.08
24Liesbeth de Groot - de WithDames A15.1186.82
25Marlinda CluistraDames A13.5084.88
26Leonie de RegtDames A12.7683.44
27Kathy BaarsDames A13.1383.00
28Naomi BergmanDames A12.5381.05
29Gwen van DamDames A12.5580.61
30Annemarie van SchaikDames A13.8679.66
31Veronique van MiddenDames A13.260.00
32Corné de RegtJunioren A17.39111.44
33Stijn OverbeekJunioren A15.72105.16
34Bram den HartoghJunioren A16.05101.91
35Aron VerburgJunioren A15.97101.54
36Gerco van OortJunioren A14.5396.42
37Boaz VremanJunioren A14.2595.30
38Scott OttinghJunioren A15.5784.67
39Mathijs VerslootJunioren A16.4142.24
40Sander VoornJunioren A13.3138.45
41Davy de WitJunioren A17.7529.79
42Lennart BaasJunioren A16.6027.69
43Gijs de KruijfJunioren A15.1026.43
44Jorn KamphofJongens A15.33103.27
45Rick CazantJongens A15.38101.53
46Remco de RuijterJongens A14.71100.94
47Reymon TukkerJongens A15.9198.64
48Joost van WeeldenJongens A15.6096.40
49Harmen BogaardJongens A14.6295.19
50Chris LodderJongens A14.6994.29
51Wessel SchenkJongens A13.8294.28
52Lute van DamJongens A14.3292.38
53Rino AnkerJongens A13.5791.08
54Karsten KlarenbeekJongens A13.9419.26
55Ruben BezuijenJongens B13.6490.01
56Jonathan TimmerarendsJongens B13.0987.12
57Rick van der WindJongens B13.0585.91
58Wieger van der VaartJongens B12.4685.91
59Ferran HoudijkJongens B12.9285.85
60Willard SchepJongens B13.0884.69
61Jorian KasteleinJongens B12.7182.18
62Matt SteenvoordenJongens C12.7683.55
63Daan RietveldJongens C12.3882.41
64Arien KasteleinJongens C12.8981.92
65Bram KoolJongens C11.7878.05
66Stan van der BasJongens C12.0259.43
67Gijs KoolJongens C12.4246.23
68Wesley KuyfJongens C12.3243.50
69Onno VerdouwJongens C11.4732.86
70Gerwin de JongJongens D11.5965.76
71Leroy van MaurikJongens D11.1759.87
72Hanna StigterMixklasse12.3979.67
73Elise BoerMixklasse11.2474.84
74Mendy KoolMixklasse10.9272.70
75Daina VerboekendMixklasse9.0458.73
76Lisanne CazantMixklasse11.9157.86
77Stijn EijzengaMixklasse10.7857.81
78Danielle de JongMixklasse10.9152.04
79Elsina van der KnaapMixklasse11.1720.57
80Floortje HijmanMixklasse11.7916.71
81Roza VerburgMixklasse11.899.35
82Gerdy MbowMixklasse11.840.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond