Deelnemerslijst

 NaamCategoriePrKlassement
1Jaco de GrootSenioren22.21145.44
2Wilco van AmerongenSenioren21.28142.61
3Thomas van MiddenSenioren21.15141.17
4Rian BaasSenioren21.38139.82
5Erwin TimmerarendsSenioren21.33134.20
6Wouter van MiddenSenioren20.84133.32
7Sander van VlietSenioren19.32128.94
8Paul van MeijerenSenioren19.53128.13
9Jos van der VlistSenioren18.90126.02
10Wijnan van IngenSenioren17.93121.80
11Matthieu van VuurenSenioren18.31121.20
12Julia van EijkDames14.5796.05
13Rianne de RegtDames13.7090.99
14Lucas van EijkJunioren19.66132.51
15Mark van der HorstJongens18.03119.51
16Ruben van EijkJongens16.63100.63
17Laura MaaijenMeisjes14.2995.12
18Suzanne MulderMeisjes14.8192.63
19Eline KasteleinMeisjes13.7686.59
20Moniek van VlietMeisjes13.0485.97

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond