Deelnemerslijst
Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Categorie | Pr | Klassement | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Stijn Overbeek | Lopik | Jaarsveld | Senioren | 17.13 | 111.54 |
2 | Bram van den Berg | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren | 16.96 | 110.67 |
3 | Jorn Kamphof | Linschoten | Linschoten | Senioren | 18.26 | 110.52 |
4 | Arno Baas | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren | 18.91 | 109.80 |
5 | Niels Levering | Haastrecht | Vlist | Senioren | 17.01 | 106.22 |
6 | Arie van der Knaap | Zegveld | Zegveld | Senioren | 16.35 | 105.47 |
7 | Bram den Hartogh | Linschoten | Linschoten | Senioren | 16.33 | 102.44 |
8 | Floris van Elzakker | Woerden | Zegveld | Senioren | 18.64 | 100.12 |
9 | Niels van der Kroef | Linschoten | Linschoten | Senioren | 17.54 | 97.15 |
10 | Boaz Vreman | Lopik | Jaarsveld | Senioren | 15.99 | 96.04 |
11 | Teus Korevaar | Schoonhoven | Vlist | Senioren | 17.85 | 89.11 |
12 | Hans van Eijk | Bergschenhoek | Vlist | Senioren | 17.09 | 88.71 |
13 | Theo van Kooten | Haastrecht | Vlist | Senioren | 20.60 | 46.08 |
14 | Gerwin van Vliet | Linschoten | Linschoten | Senioren | 19.02 | 26.83 |
15 | Aron Verburg | Zegveld | Zegveld | Senioren | 17.81 | 15.56 |
16 | Christiaan de With | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren | 18.70 | 15.07 |
17 | Arie Jan van der Vlist | Schoonhoven | Vlist | Senioren | 18.40 | 0.00 |
18 | Ronald van Bemmel | Utrecht | Linschoten | Senioren | 17.51 | 0.00 |
19 | Sander Voorn | Driebruggen | Vlist | Senioren | 15.53 | 0.00 |
20 | Wander Postma | Bennekom | Linschoten | Senioren | 15.44 | 0.00 |
21 | Brenda van Oort - Baars | Jaarsveld | Polsbroekerdam | Dames | 14.53 | 90.76 |
22 | Kathy Baars | Moordrecht | Polsbroekerdam | Dames | 13.13 | 85.16 |
23 | Kristel Uitman | Kamerik | Stichtse Vecht | Dames | 12.50 | 82.94 |
24 | Lisanne Kroon | Linschoten | Linschoten | Dames | 13.14 | 81.10 |
25 | Roza Verburg | Zegveld | Zegveld | Dames | 13.28 | 78.79 |
26 | Kimberly Slootjes | Haastrecht | Vlist | Dames | 16.32 | 78.45 |
27 | Gerwin de Jong | Polsbroek | Polsbroekerdam | Junioren | 17.67 | 114.32 |
28 | Karsten Klarenbeek | Haastrecht | Vlist | Junioren | 18.38 | 113.36 |
29 | Arien Kastelein | Zegveld | Zegveld | Junioren | 17.92 | 110.37 |
30 | Jorian Kastelein | Zegveld | Zegveld | Junioren | 15.43 | 104.23 |
31 | Rick van der Wind | Linschoten | Linschoten | Junioren | 16.18 | 98.81 |
32 | Joost Fokker | Nieuwer ter Aa | Stichtse Vecht | Junioren | 14.53 | 98.40 |
33 | Wesley Kuyf | Lopik | Jaarsveld | Junioren | 16.17 | 86.66 |
34 | Adriaan Lokhorst | Ijsselstein | Linschoten | Junioren | 15.44 | 0.00 |
35 | Joost van Weelden | Haastrecht | Polsbroekerdam | Junioren | 18.70 | 0.00 |
36 | Ruben Bezuijen | Kockengen | Stichtse Vecht | Junioren | 16.45 | 0.00 |
37 | Willard Schep | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Junioren | 15.42 | 0.00 |
Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond