Deelnemerslijst
Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Categorie | Pr | Klassement | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erwin Timmerarends | Bodegraven | Linschoten | Senioren Topklasse | 21.74 | 145.22 |
2 | Reinier Overbeek | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren Topklasse | 21.38 | 142.05 |
3 | Jaco de Groot | Kamerik | Zegveld | Senioren Topklasse | 22.21 | 141.30 |
4 | Ysbrand Galama | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 21.53 | 139.37 |
5 | Rutger Piersma | Koudum | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 21.08 | 138.23 |
6 | Freark Kramer | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 20.79 | 138.21 |
7 | Thewis Hobma | Harlingen | IJlst | Senioren Topklasse | 21.41 | 138.14 |
8 | Bauke de Jong | Parrega | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 20.99 | 136.21 |
9 | Rutger Haanstra | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 20.53 | 135.88 |
10 | Sytse Bokma | Hindeloopen | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 21.13 | 135.87 |
11 | Jan Teade Nauta | Abbega | IJlst | Senioren Topklasse | 20.73 | 135.54 |
12 | Lucas van Eijk | Haastrecht | Vlist | Senioren Topklasse | 20.96 | 134.40 |
13 | Wouter van Midden | Vlist | Vlist | Senioren Topklasse | 21.42 | 134.38 |
14 | Sander van Vliet | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren Topklasse | 20.39 | 134.34 |
15 | Rian Baas | Gouda | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren Topklasse | 21.95 | 133.87 |
16 | Daniel Cluistra | Haastrecht | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren Topklasse | 19.79 | 132.52 |
17 | Thomas van Midden | Vlist | Vlist | Senioren Topklasse | 21.30 | 131.78 |
18 | Chris Anker | Vlist | Vlist | Senioren Topklasse | 20.48 | 130.84 |
19 | Ricardo Faaij | Haastrecht | Linschoten | Senioren Topklasse | 20.20 | 129.46 |
20 | Guus Hoogland | Montfoort | Linschoten | Senioren Topklasse | 20.37 | 126.63 |
21 | Matthieu van Vuuren | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren Topklasse | 18.91 | 124.61 |
22 | Maik Backx | Haastrecht | Vlist | Senioren Topklasse | 20.38 | 120.41 |
23 | Bastiaan de Bruijn | Lopik | Jaarsveld | Senioren Topklasse | 19.24 | 120.16 |
24 | Jos van der Vlist | Vlist | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren Topklasse | 18.90 | 118.06 |
25 | Tessa Kramer | Amersfoort | Vlist | Dames Topklasse | 17.25 | 113.01 |
26 | Demi Groothedde | Jaarsveld | Jaarsveld | Dames Topklasse | 16.58 | 112.02 |
27 | Suzanne Mulder | Vlist | Vlist | Dames Topklasse | 16.74 | 110.26 |
28 | Fabiënne Overbeek | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Dames Topklasse | 16.21 | 107.89 |
29 | Sigrid Bokma | Hindeloopen | It Heidenskip | Dames Topklasse | 17.08 | 107.79 |
30 | Joriene Baas | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Dames Topklasse | 16.27 | 106.74 |
31 | Femke Rispens | Niehove | Grijpskerk | Dames Topklasse | 16.22 | 105.54 |
32 | Hanneke Westert | Sneek | IJlst | Dames Topklasse | 17.63 | 104.57 |
33 | Laura Maaijen | Haastrecht | Polsbroekerdam | Dames Topklasse | 16.07 | 103.22 |
34 | Inger Haanstra | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Dames Topklasse | 15.23 | 100.83 |
35 | Pytrix Westra | Burgum | Burgum | Dames Topklasse | 15.64 | 100.82 |
36 | Julia van Eijk | Haastrecht | Vlist | Dames Topklasse | 15.34 | 99.45 |
37 | Hilde v/d Weij | Sint Jacobiparochie | Winsum | Dames Topklasse | 15.12 | 98.13 |
38 | Lieke Stolwijk | Bodegraven | Zegveld | Dames Topklasse | 15.40 | 97.01 |
39 | Hidde van Dam | Montfoort | Linschoten | Junioren Topklasse | 20.84 | 139.32 |
40 | Germ Terpstra | Tzum | Winsum | Junioren Topklasse | 20.34 | 139.20 |
41 | Mark van der Horst | Schoonhoven | Vlist | Junioren Topklasse | 20.88 | 136.05 |
42 | Wisse Broekstra | Tzummarum | Winsum | Junioren Topklasse | 20.91 | 135.67 |
43 | Michiel Zijlstra | Oosthem | IJlst | Junioren Topklasse | 19.89 | 130.65 |
44 | Ruben van Eijk | Haastrecht | Vlist | Junioren Topklasse | 19.84 | 127.52 |
45 | Harmen Timmerarends | Montfoort | Linschoten | Junioren Topklasse | 19.70 | 125.57 |
46 | Jelte Folkertsma | Hemelum | It Heidenskip | Junioren Topklasse | 18.73 | 125.16 |
47 | Douwe Abma | Hommerts | IJlst | Junioren Topklasse | 18.97 | 123.99 |
48 | Wessel Schenk | Schoonhoven | Vlist | Junioren Topklasse | 19.00 | 120.46 |
49 | Nard Brandsma | Warkum | It Heidenskip | Mixklasse | 21.68 | 135.32 |
50 | Oane Galama | Hilaard | It Heidenskip | Mixklasse | 21.43 | 135.29 |
51 | Jarno Hoekstra | IJlst | IJlst | Mixklasse | 19.59 | 128.19 |
52 | Feike Stellingwerf | Koudum | It Heidenskip | Mixklasse | 19.83 | 128.03 |
53 | Minne Smit | Winsum | Winsum | Mixklasse | 19.47 | 127.60 |
54 | Bouwe Westert | Sneek | IJlst | Mixklasse | 17.99 | 122.96 |
Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond