Deelnemerslijst

 NaamCategoriePrKlassement
1Jaco de GrootSenioren Topklasse22.21124.06
2Lucas van EijkSenioren Topklasse20.39114.60
3Daniel CluistraSenioren Topklasse19.74111.46
4Sander van VlietSenioren Topklasse19.32108.22
5Gerwin van VlietSenioren Topklasse19.02108.06
6Bas van LeeuwenSenioren Topklasse19.53106.28
7Maik BackxSenioren Topklasse20.38104.24
8Wijnan van IngenSenioren Topklasse19.11101.41
9Erwin TimmerarendsSenioren Topklasse21.49100.27
10Matthieu van VuurenSenioren Topklasse18.3196.93
11Bastiaan de BruijnSenioren Topklasse19.2496.24
12Theo van KootenSenioren Topklasse20.6046.31
13Wilco van AmerongenSenioren Topklasse21.2818.32
14Demi GrootheddeDames Topklasse16.3088.92
15Laura MaaijenDames Topklasse16.0787.33
16Julia van EijkDames Topklasse15.0379.95
17Nicole UitmanDames Topklasse14.0179.54
18Brenda BaarsDames Topklasse14.3777.95
19Rianne de RegtDames Topklasse13.7076.07
20Lizanne SchiltDames Topklasse14.8875.94
21Marlinda CluistraDames A14.3972.11
22Kathy BaarsDames A13.1371.17
23Leonie de RegtDames A12.7670.55
24Eline KasteleinDames A13.7667.63
25Carina den HartoghDames A15.9512.31
26Reinier OverbeekJunioren Topklasse21.38116.06
27Hidde van DamJunioren Topklasse18.94109.45
28Mark van der HorstJunioren Topklasse19.79104.92
29Harmen TimmerarendsJunioren Topklasse18.22103.60
30Jorn KamphofJunioren Topklasse18.2695.13
31Roef EijzengaJunioren Topklasse17.4690.23
32Ties MeijerJunioren Topklasse17.7017.17
33Karsten KlarenbeekJongens Topklasse16.5294.69
34Wessel SchenkJongens Topklasse16.2693.10
35Joost van WeeldenJongens Topklasse16.3592.59
36Jonathan TimmerarendsJongens Topklasse16.3591.61
37Chris LodderJongens Topklasse15.5089.60
38Gerwin de JongJongens Topklasse15.8885.74
39Ruben BezuijenJongens Topklasse16.2176.05
40Harmen BogaardJongens A16.6588.25
41Leroy van MaurikJongens A13.9479.96
42Wesley KuyfJongens A14.1579.92
43Arien KasteleinJongens A13.9777.60
44Willard SchepJongens A14.6165.89
45Lute van DamJongens A14.3241.03
46Bram KoolJongens B14.3679.61
47Jorian KasteleinJongens B14.6579.27
48Nikolaj LodderJongens B13.0775.11
49Jelle de RuijterJongens B13.3672.96
50Jayden van MaurikJongens B12.2270.14
51Gijs KoolJongens C12.4271.34
52Suzanne MulderMeisjes Topklasse14.9581.00
53Lisanne KroonMeisjes Topklasse13.1476.16
54Nikita van DijkMeisjes Topklasse13.2475.93
55Lieke StolwijkMeisjes Topklasse14.1274.99
56Moniek van VlietMeisjes Topklasse13.8774.83
57Hanna StigterMeisjes Topklasse12.8472.11
58Stijn EijzengaMeisjes A12.3369.11
59Floortje HijmanMeisjes A12.4364.34
60Niels LeveringMixklasse A16.4393.28
61Ronald van BemmelMixklasse A17.5174.68
62Arno BaasMixklasse A18.9162.19
63Gerben van SchaikMixklasse A17.4159.46
64Christiaan de WithMixklasse A18.7047.25
65Jan-Willem de GrootMixklasse A19.2915.96
66Bram van den BergMixklasse A16.960.00
67Niels van der KroefMixklasse B17.5484.73
68Hans van EijkMixklasse B17.0981.01
69Wieger van der VaartMixklasse B14.4139.70

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond