Deelnemerslijst
Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Categorie | Pr | Klassement | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nikita van Dijk | Kamerik | Linschoten | Dames A | 14.72 | 95.09 |
2 | Leonie de Regt | Linschoten | Linschoten | Dames A | 14.62 | 95.05 |
3 | Wendy Helmes | IJsselstein | Polsbroekerdam | Dames A | 16.80 | 93.55 |
4 | Brenda van Oort - Baars | Jaarsveld | Polsbroekerdam | Dames A | 14.53 | 90.76 |
5 | Hanna Stigter | Jaarsveld | Jaarsveld | Dames A | 13.68 | 89.42 |
6 | Janelle van der Mel | Polsbroek | Polsbroekerdam | Dames A | 13.25 | 88.33 |
7 | Kathy Baars | Moordrecht | Polsbroekerdam | Dames A | 13.13 | 85.16 |
8 | Yvonne Boer | Woerdense Verlaat | Zegveld | Dames A | 13.03 | 82.61 |
9 | Nicole Uitman | Kamerik | Stichtse Vecht | Dames A | 14.16 | 82.23 |
10 | Eline Kastelein | Zegveld | Zegveld | Dames A | 13.76 | 81.78 |
11 | Elise Boer | Woerdense Verlaat | Zegveld | Dames A | 12.89 | 71.98 |
12 | Arien Kastelein | Zegveld | Zegveld | Junioren A | 17.92 | 110.37 |
13 | Jorian Kastelein | Zegveld | Zegveld | Junioren A | 15.43 | 104.23 |
14 | Robert Miltenburg | Maarssen | Stichtse Vecht | Junioren A | 15.32 | 103.63 |
15 | Rick van der Wind | Linschoten | Linschoten | Junioren A | 16.18 | 98.81 |
16 | Joost Fokker | Nieuwer ter Aa | Stichtse Vecht | Junioren A | 14.53 | 98.40 |
17 | Mark Boer | Woerdense Verlaat | Zegveld | Jongens A | 14.17 | 95.39 |
18 | Bram van den Berg | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Mixklasse A | 16.96 | 110.67 |
19 | Jorn Kamphof | Linschoten | Linschoten | Mixklasse A | 18.26 | 110.52 |
20 | Arno Baas | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Mixklasse A | 18.91 | 109.80 |
21 | Niels Levering | Haastrecht | Vlist | Mixklasse A | 17.01 | 106.22 |
22 | Bram den Hartogh | Linschoten | Linschoten | Mixklasse A | 16.33 | 102.44 |
23 | Niels van der Kroef | Linschoten | Linschoten | Mixklasse A | 17.54 | 97.15 |
24 | Gijs Kool | Kockengen | Stichtse Vecht | Mixklasse A | 14.53 | 95.49 |
25 | Teus Korevaar | Schoonhoven | Vlist | Mixklasse A | 17.85 | 89.11 |
26 | Hans van Eijk | Bergschenhoek | Vlist | Mixklasse A | 17.09 | 88.71 |
27 | Theo van Kooten | Haastrecht | Vlist | Mixklasse A | 20.60 | 46.08 |
28 | Gerwin van Vliet | Linschoten | Linschoten | Mixklasse A | 19.02 | 26.83 |
29 | Christiaan de With | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Mixklasse A | 18.70 | 15.07 |
30 | Corné de Regt | Linschoten | Linschoten | Mixklasse A | 17.56 | 0.00 |
31 | Jan-Willem de Groot | Linschoten | Linschoten | Mixklasse A | 19.29 | 0.00 |
32 | Reinier Rietveld | Haastrecht | Vlist | Mixklasse A | 16.26 | 0.00 |
33 | Ronald van Bemmel | Utrecht | Linschoten | Mixklasse A | 17.51 | 0.00 |
34 | Willard Schep | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Mixklasse A | 15.42 | 0.00 |
Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond