Deelnemerslijst

 NaamCategoriePrKlassement
1Lizanne SchiltDames A14.8863.19
2Kathy BaarsDames A13.1359.08
3Hanna StigterDames A12.8457.62
4Marlinda CluistraDames A14.3956.76
5Janelle van der MelDames A12.7332.07
6Daan RietveldJongens A15.0769.18
7Nikolaj LodderJongens A13.5865.20
8Jelle de RuijterJongens A14.4264.81
9Wesley KuyfJongens A14.4652.71
10Chris LodderJongens A15.5028.81
11Stan van der BasJongens B12.9461.75
12Mats de JongJongens B12.5860.91
13Oene EijzengaJongens B12.8160.34
14Stijn van de WaterJongens B12.2959.28
15Willem de GrootJongens B13.4237.59
16Thijs van OortJongens B12.6524.70
17Samuel de JongJongens B12.350.00
18Stijn EijzengaMeisjes A12.3351.74
19Isabel OverbeekMeisjes A11.3333.06
20Eloise de VaalMeisjes A9.9619.68
21Bram van den BergMixklasse A16.9677.88
22Niels LeveringMixklasse A16.7977.25
23Stijn OverbeekMixklasse A17.1375.59
24Hans van EijkMixklasse A17.0964.43
25Jake van DamMixklasse A17.2762.34
26Joost van WeeldenMixklasse A18.7014.28

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond