Deelnemerslijst
Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Categorie | Pr | Klassement | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erwin Timmerarends | Bodegraven | Linschoten | Senioren | 21.74 | 145.22 |
2 | Reinier Overbeek | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren | 21.38 | 142.05 |
3 | Jaco de Groot | Kamerik | Zegveld | Senioren | 22.21 | 141.30 |
4 | Lucas van Eijk | Haastrecht | Vlist | Senioren | 20.96 | 134.40 |
5 | Wouter van Midden | Vlist | Vlist | Senioren | 21.42 | 134.38 |
6 | Sander van Vliet | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren | 20.39 | 134.34 |
7 | Daniel Cluistra | Haastrecht | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren | 19.79 | 132.52 |
8 | Thomas van Midden | Vlist | Vlist | Senioren | 21.30 | 131.78 |
9 | Chris Anker | Vlist | Vlist | Senioren | 20.48 | 130.84 |
10 | Ricardo Faaij | Haastrecht | Linschoten | Senioren | 20.20 | 129.46 |
11 | Guus Hoogland | Montfoort | Linschoten | Senioren | 20.37 | 126.63 |
12 | Matthieu van Vuuren | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren | 18.91 | 124.61 |
13 | Bastiaan de Bruijn | Lopik | Jaarsveld | Senioren | 19.24 | 120.16 |
14 | Tessa Kramer | Amersfoort | Vlist | Dames | 17.25 | 113.01 |
15 | Demi Groothedde | Jaarsveld | Jaarsveld | Dames | 16.58 | 112.02 |
16 | Joriene Baas | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Dames | 16.27 | 106.74 |
17 | Julia van Eijk | Haastrecht | Vlist | Dames | 15.34 | 99.45 |
18 | Hidde van Dam | Montfoort | Linschoten | Junioren | 20.84 | 139.32 |
19 | Mark van der Horst | Schoonhoven | Vlist | Junioren | 20.88 | 136.05 |
20 | Ruben van Eijk | Haastrecht | Vlist | Junioren | 19.84 | 127.52 |
21 | Harmen Bogaard | Polsbroek | Polsbroekerdam | Junioren | 19.27 | 125.63 |
22 | Harmen Timmerarends | Montfoort | Linschoten | Junioren | 19.70 | 125.57 |
23 | Ferran Houdijk | Polsbroek | Polsbroekerdam | Junioren | 18.64 | 122.00 |
24 | Wessel Schenk | Schoonhoven | Vlist | Junioren | 19.00 | 120.46 |
25 | Jelle de Ruijter | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Jongens | 17.25 | 112.33 |
26 | Sander Kastelein | Zegveld | Zegveld | Jongens | 17.17 | 112.13 |
27 | Thijs van Oort | Lopik | Polsbroekerdam | Jongens | 16.34 | 106.58 |
28 | Julian van der Wind | Linschoten | Linschoten | Jongens | 15.69 | 104.51 |
29 | Nikolaj Lodder | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Jongens | 15.11 | 102.32 |
30 | Gemma van Oosterom | Woerdense Verlaat | Zegveld | Meisjes | 15.39 | 102.52 |
31 | Isabel Overbeek | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Meisjes | 14.08 | 92.88 |
32 | Julia van der Kleij | Bodegraven | Zegveld | Meisjes | 13.32 | 89.36 |
33 | Tessa van Vliet | Nieuwkoop | Zegveld | Meisjes | 13.04 | 87.15 |
34 | Lisanne Cazant | Kockengen | Stichtse Vecht | Meisjes | 13.30 | 71.78 |
Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond