Deelnemerslijst
Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Categorie | Pr | Klassement | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kevin de Jong | Stolwijk | Vlist | Senioren | 17.53 | 117.81 |
2 | Jake van Dam | Lopik | Jaarsveld | Senioren | 17.27 | 116.74 |
3 | Stijn Overbeek | Lopik | Jaarsveld | Senioren | 17.13 | 111.54 |
4 | Bram van den Berg | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren | 16.96 | 110.67 |
5 | Jorn Kamphof | Linschoten | Linschoten | Senioren | 18.26 | 110.52 |
6 | Arno Baas | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren | 18.91 | 109.80 |
7 | Niels Levering | Haastrecht | Vlist | Senioren | 17.01 | 106.22 |
8 | Arie van der Knaap | Zegveld | Zegveld | Senioren | 16.35 | 105.47 |
9 | Floris van Elzakker | Woerden | Zegveld | Senioren | 18.64 | 100.12 |
10 | Menno Maaijen | Oudewater | Zegveld | Senioren | 16.55 | 100.00 |
11 | Dirk Vonk Noordegraaf | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren | 14.60 | 97.81 |
12 | Boaz Vreman | Lopik | Jaarsveld | Senioren | 15.99 | 96.04 |
13 | Teus Korevaar | Schoonhoven | Vlist | Senioren | 17.85 | 89.11 |
14 | Bertjan de Groot | Woerdense Verlaat | Zegveld | Senioren | 13.69 | 61.18 |
15 | Wilco van Amerongen | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren | 21.28 | 18.68 |
16 | Dymphie Baas | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Dames | 17.50 | 100.51 |
17 | Lieke Stolwijk | Bodegraven | Zegveld | Dames | 15.40 | 97.01 |
18 | Leonie de Regt | Linschoten | Linschoten | Dames | 14.62 | 95.05 |
19 | Wendy Helmes | IJsselstein | Polsbroekerdam | Dames | 16.80 | 93.55 |
20 | Brenda van Oort - Baars | Jaarsveld | Polsbroekerdam | Dames | 14.53 | 90.76 |
21 | Moniek van Vliet | Nieuwkoop | Zegveld | Dames | 14.28 | 90.11 |
22 | Hanna Stigter | Jaarsveld | Jaarsveld | Dames | 13.68 | 89.42 |
23 | Thalina van der Wind | Snelrewaard | Linschoten | Dames | 15.46 | 88.84 |
24 | Janelle van der Mel | Polsbroek | Polsbroekerdam | Dames | 13.25 | 88.33 |
25 | Lizanne Schilt | Polsbroek | Polsbroekerdam | Dames | 14.88 | 88.01 |
26 | Kathy Baars | Moordrecht | Polsbroekerdam | Dames | 13.13 | 85.16 |
27 | Nicole Uitman | Kamerik | Stichtse Vecht | Dames | 14.16 | 82.23 |
28 | Lisanne Kroon | Linschoten | Linschoten | Dames | 13.14 | 81.10 |
29 | Kimberly Slootjes | Haastrecht | Vlist | Dames | 16.32 | 78.45 |
30 | Celine Cazant | Kamerik | Linschoten | Dames | 12.42 | 34.99 |
31 | Gerwin de Jong | Polsbroek | Polsbroekerdam | Junioren | 17.67 | 114.32 |
32 | Jorian Kastelein | Zegveld | Zegveld | Junioren | 15.43 | 104.23 |
33 | Robert Miltenburg | Maarssen | Stichtse Vecht | Junioren | 15.32 | 103.63 |
34 | Rick van der Wind | Linschoten | Linschoten | Junioren | 16.18 | 98.81 |
35 | Joost Fokker | Nieuwer ter Aa | Stichtse Vecht | Junioren | 14.53 | 98.40 |
36 | Gijs Kool | Kockengen | Stichtse Vecht | Junioren | 14.53 | 95.49 |
37 | Wesley Kuyf | Lopik | Jaarsveld | Junioren | 16.17 | 86.66 |
38 | Rick Cazant | Kockengen | Stichtse Vecht | Junioren | 17.95 | 0.00 |
Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond