Senioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Erwin TimmerarendsTopklasse 19.5719.57
2Rian BaasTopklasse 19.5219.52
3Wouter van MiddenTopklasse 19.3819.38
4Jaco de GrootTopklasse 19.0419.04
5Lucas van EijkTopklasse 18.0318.03
6Daniel CluistraTopklasse 17.9717.97
7Ricardo FaaijTopklasse 17.9617.96
8Thomas van MiddenTopklasse 17.7317.73
9Sander van VlietTopklasse 17.6117.61
10Matthieu van VuurenA 17.4117.41
11Wijnan van IngenTopklasse 17.3417.34
12Chris AnkerTopklasse 17.2117.21
13Arno BaasA 16.5216.52
14Davy de WitTopklasse 16.4716.47
15Bastiaan de BruijnA 16.4216.42
16Theo van KootenA 16.2016.20
17Arie Jan van der VlistA 16.1316.13
18Kevin de JongA 15.8815.88
19Niels LeveringA 15.7515.75
20Stijn OverbeekA 15.5515.55
21Jan-Willem de GrootA 15.4715.47
22Bram van den BergA 15.4615.46
23Teus KorevaarA 15.0415.04
24Reinier RietveldA 15.0315.03
25Maik BackxTopklasse 13.8613.86
26Niels van der KroefA 13.5413.54
27Bram den HartoghA 12.7612.76
28Arie van der KnaapA 12.0012.00

Dames

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Demi GrootheddeTopklasse 14.3714.37
2Kimberly Slootjes - EngelhardA 14.2414.24
3Fabiënne OverbeekTopklasse 14.0414.04
4Gerianne BoerTopklasse 13.8313.83
5Joriene BaasTopklasse 13.7413.74
6Suzanne MulderTopklasse 13.6713.67
7Wendy HelmesA 13.5613.56
8Leonie de RegtA 13.2913.29
9Lizanne SchiltTopklasse 12.7312.73
10Elise BoerA 12.7112.71
11Brenda BaarsTopklasse 12.3412.34
12Laura MaaijenTopklasse 12.1312.13
13Rianne de RegtA 12.0712.07
14Marlinda CluistraA 11.8611.86
15Lisanne KroonA 11.7911.79
16Kathy BaarsA 11.2511.25
17Moniek van VlietTopklasse 11.0511.05

Junioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Reinier OverbeekTopklasse 20.3320.33
2Hidde van DamTopklasse 18.5318.53
3Guus HooglandTopklasse 17.3217.32
4Harmen TimmerarendsTopklasse 17.2917.29
5Mark van der HorstTopklasse 16.3516.35
6Ruben BezuijenA 16.2816.28
7Rick CazantTopklasse 15.5715.57
8Ruben van EijkTopklasse 15.5615.56
9Jorn KamphofTopklasse 15.2215.22
10Wieger van der VaartA 14.3614.36
11Roef EijzengaA 13.8813.88

Jongens

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Jonathan TimmerarendsTopklasse 16.5716.57
2Wessel SchenkTopklasse 16.5516.55
3Harmen BogaardTopklasse 16.1316.13
4Karsten KlarenbeekTopklasse 15.1315.13
5Ferran HoudijkA 15.0015.00
6Adriaan LokhorstA 14.7014.70
7Rick van der WindTopklasse 14.6214.62
8Daan RietveldA 14.0314.03
9Arien KasteleinA 13.9313.93
10Jorian KasteleinA 13.4313.43
11Willard SchepTopklasse 13.3813.38
12Reinier de BruinB 13.1413.14
13Joël KasteleinA 12.9812.98
14Sander KasteleinA 12.9412.94
15Julian van der WindB 12.6112.61
16Gijs KoolB 12.4612.46
17Stan van der BasB 12.4112.41
18Jayden van MaurikA 12.3112.31
19Nikolaj LodderB 12.2812.28
20Thomas Meijer*B 12.1512.15
21Robert MiltenburgB 12.0512.05
22Mats de JongB 11.8411.84
23Stijn van de WaterB 11.7911.79
24Oene EijzengaB 11.7811.78
25Mark Boer*B 11.7111.71
26Timon SlingerlandB 10.9810.98
27Martin den BoerB 10.9010.90
28Gerwin de JongTopklasse 0.000.00

Meisjes

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Lieke StolwijkTopklasse 12.3312.33
2Lisanne CazantTopklasse 12.2212.22
3Thalina van der WindTopklasse 12.2012.20
4Gemma van OosteromA 12.1112.11
5Esther WesselinkA 11.9311.93
6Nikita van DijkTopklasse 11.6311.63
7Famke van der MeerA 11.3511.35
8Sanne Hoogenboom*A 11.1711.17
9Mendy KoolA 11.0811.08
10Yvonne BoerA 10.8710.87
11Mariska VerweijA 10.7210.72
12Aimée PlaisierA 10.6210.62
13Stijn EijzengaA 9.469.46

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond