Senioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Rian BaasTopklasse145.7621.2920.9320.8620.8520.7520.5820.50
2Jaco de GrootTopklasse141.2420.9720.6520.2420.2419.9719.6519.52
3Erwin TimmerarendsTopklasse140.5721.0020.4920.1719.9719.9019.5719.47
4Lucas van EijkTopklasse137.5520.4220.2320.0619.4919.2919.2418.82
5Thomas van MiddenTopklasse137.0320.1520.1319.7619.5719.3719.0718.98
6Wouter van MiddenTopklasse132.5820.1819.3819.1819.1218.9017.9717.85
7Daniel CluistraTopklasse130.7519.5119.2518.7718.6418.3418.2418.00
8Chris AnkerTopklasse129.5919.6319.6019.0118.5517.9917.6017.21
9Wijnan van IngenTopklasse128.8919.7218.9318.6718.3918.0217.5817.58
10Ricardo FaaijTopklasse128.5819.7218.8118.4317.9717.9617.8517.84
11Sander van VlietTopklasse128.4719.4518.7718.3318.2218.0017.9217.78
12Paul van MeijerenTopklasse127.8518.9718.6618.3618.1618.1318.0317.54
13Gerwin KasteleinA124.0418.3318.2518.1617.5017.4817.1617.16
14Matthieu van VuurenTopklasse122.2118.6617.5117.4117.3117.2817.1316.91
15Maik BackxTopklasse120.6617.6617.4917.3417.3317.0416.9516.85
16Theo van KootenTopklasse118.0717.1317.0517.0217.0016.8916.6116.37
17Arno BaasA118.0017.2517.1717.0316.7516.6316.5916.58
18Bastiaan de BruijnTopklasse117.7917.9417.2916.9716.4816.4216.4216.27
19Kevin de JongA116.5517.5317.1416.9716.7816.1616.0115.96
20Niels LeveringA113.5617.0116.8716.2916.0115.9115.7515.72
21Jake van DamA113.3917.1216.8016.3815.9715.7815.7715.57
22Bram van den BergA112.8616.5316.5216.0215.9815.9615.9315.92
23Stijn OverbeekA109.3216.4615.7915.6415.6015.5515.1715.11
24Arie van der KnaapA108.0216.3516.0015.6715.4315.3314.7214.52
25Niels van der KroefA107.8416.7616.1415.4415.3814.7414.7114.67
26Bram den HartoghA107.3316.3315.4515.3915.3614.9914.9514.86
27Floris van ElzakkerA 98.9714.5914.3414.2814.2314.0813.7613.69
28Ronald van BemmelA 98.5714.5214.3814.3614.2613.8413.6713.54
29Hans van EijkA 92.7513.5713.4613.2813.1813.1413.0713.05
30Corné de RegtA 91.8816.9116.7915.8014.5214.1813.68
31Teus KorevaarA 89.7016.0415.5915.3415.0413.9413.75
32Jos van der VlistA 79.9917.3916.6115.8415.1714.98
33Dirk Vonk NoordegraafA 78.9713.8913.3213.2013.1813.0812.30
34Reinier RietveldA 73.0715.1715.0315.0014.1313.74
35Aron VerburgA 65.8416.7516.4116.3916.290.000.000.00
36Bertjan de GrootA 58.4612.2311.9611.5011.4711.30
37Lennart BaasA 45.7416.3214.9714.45
38Davy de WitA 16.4716.47
39Arie Jan van der VlistA 16.1316.130.00
40Gerwin van VlietA 15.5915.59
41Jan-Willem de GrootA 15.4715.47
42Christiaan de WithA 14.7814.78
43Sander VoornA 13.3513.350.00
44Wander PostmaA 11.7611.76

Dames

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Demi GrootheddeTopklasse106.2615.9015.5515.2715.1915.0714.9114.37
2Fabiënne OverbeekTopklasse104.9615.5515.2314.9914.8814.8614.8114.64
3Suzanne MulderTopklasse104.1515.3415.2914.9114.8514.8014.7114.25
4Kimberly SlootjesTopklasse103.3115.4614.9314.7814.6914.6414.5714.24
5Gerianne BoerTopklasse102.8715.1814.9614.9514.7414.4114.3214.31
6Laura MaaijenTopklasse101.3115.4614.7114.4114.2914.2814.1414.02
7Joriene BaasTopklasse100.8215.1214.6914.6014.4114.1114.0813.81
8Julia van EijkTopklasse 99.3314.8114.7814.3814.0414.0213.8313.47
9Leonie de RegtA 92.9213.7013.6013.2913.2713.1713.0212.87
10Brenda BaarsA 92.6014.5313.1313.0913.0812.9912.9412.84
11Moniek van VlietA 92.6014.2813.5413.2113.1512.9512.8212.65
12Lizanne SchiltA 90.7413.4413.2713.2412.8312.7312.6712.56
13Nicole UitmanA 88.6013.6712.6512.6212.5912.5112.3212.24
14Elise BoerA 85.8712.8912.7112.5812.1911.8811.8511.77
15Lisanne KroonA 84.1212.4512.1612.0411.9511.9011.8311.79
16Hanna StigterA 84.0512.2712.2512.2212.1411.8911.8711.41
17Kathy BaarsA 83.9512.7312.1412.1011.9211.7411.6811.64
18Kristel UitmanA 81.7612.0411.8311.7211.6811.6211.6111.26
19Janelle van der MelA 79.8612.6512.1112.0810.9510.9110.7510.41
20Marlinda CluistraA 79.7211.8611.5511.4911.4811.3211.0810.94
21Nelissa van der SluijsA 79.6311.8011.7811.6311.3011.2211.0810.82
22Eline KasteleinA 77.4711.3711.2711.0911.0810.9110.8810.87
23Celine CazantA 68.0911.7711.4511.2711.2511.2211.130.00
24Rianne de RegtA 51.1413.8713.6512.0711.55
25Danielle de JongA 48.2112.5812.2711.9811.38
26Elsina van der KnaapA 44.3811.4911.1010.9110.88
27Wendy HelmesA 40.8614.1313.5613.17
28Rosalie van der KnaapA 19.219.679.54

Junioren

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Reinier OverbeekTopklasse138.8520.4520.3320.2019.5719.5119.4419.35
2Hidde van DamTopklasse134.6719.7919.5519.4819.1919.1018.8218.74
3Mark van der HorstTopklasse129.1319.5218.5918.4718.2318.1918.1218.01
4Harmen TimmerarendsTopklasse127.6619.3618.9918.0817.9117.8917.8417.59
5Guus HooglandTopklasse125.6219.2118.4718.0917.7217.5117.3217.30
6Ruben van EijkTopklasse115.7017.2116.7116.6316.4816.3416.2316.10
7Rick CazantTopklasse115.1017.8516.7316.2716.2616.1115.9815.90
8Jorn KamphofTopklasse111.5216.5316.1415.9015.8915.7815.7015.58
9Roef EijzengaA111.1817.3416.5416.3115.9515.8215.3413.88
10Ruben BezuijenA110.9916.4516.2816.1916.1215.8315.0715.05
11Eimert van IngenA109.0616.5416.3015.8315.3515.3115.1814.55
12Wieger van der VaartA 98.8815.0814.3614.3414.3313.7613.5713.44
13Leon de WitA 95.5614.1813.8913.6413.5913.5313.4713.26
14Menno MaaijenA 95.3714.5414.2314.0313.7713.5012.7712.53
15Twan KasteleinA 84.2818.4917.5717.4315.6715.12
16Boaz VremanA 53.9713.9813.9013.7912.30
17Joost van WeeldenA 14.2814.28

Jongens

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Wessel SchenkTopklasse123.1119.0018.5117.7517.5617.0416.6616.59
2Harmen BogaardTopklasse120.9117.9217.7117.3617.3217.1016.8416.66
3Jonathan TimmerarendsTopklasse118.7018.3216.9216.7616.7516.7416.6416.57
4Karsten KlarenbeekTopklasse116.4717.0316.8916.7616.4816.4816.4416.39
5Ferran HoudijkTopklasse115.8317.3216.9416.6216.3616.2816.1716.14
6Gerwin de JongTopklasse112.9716.9516.4116.3516.0415.9615.6915.57
7Daan RietveldTopklasse108.3516.1915.9215.7915.2015.1615.0715.02
8Rick van der WindTopklasse107.2916.1815.9615.8915.2714.7514.6214.62
9Adriaan LokhorstA104.0315.4415.4014.8614.7014.6514.6214.36
10Arien KasteleinA103.2815.5415.3014.8614.5214.3614.3514.35
11Wesley KuyfA102.6215.3915.3115.0914.7514.3914.0713.62
12Lute van DamA101.5115.3014.8214.8114.6214.2613.9013.80
13Willard SchepA100.9814.9414.9314.3114.3114.2614.1914.04
14Sander KasteleinA 99.1714.9714.5414.1813.9013.9013.8513.83
15Reinier de BruinA 98.7614.6914.4714.2214.0213.9813.8213.56
16Robert MiltenburgA 98.1015.1914.2014.1913.9313.8013.4213.37
17Jorian KasteleinA 97.1914.3614.2714.1613.7313.7013.5413.43
18Nikolaj LodderA 97.1115.1114.4213.7813.5913.5213.3913.30
19Jelle de RuijterA 96.6614.4214.3213.9413.6113.6113.4213.34
20Stan van der BasB 96.1214.1814.0613.8013.7313.6113.5513.19
21Willem de GrootB 96.0214.6514.2014.0513.5613.5313.4212.61
22Joël KasteleinB 94.2813.9513.9413.6113.4213.3413.0412.98
23Joost FokkerB 93.9313.9213.7613.4313.3713.3413.0613.05
24Julian van der WindB 93.8914.2313.9513.5613.3213.1613.0612.61
25Thijs van OortB 91.8713.9313.5313.3612.9612.9612.6512.48
26Gijs KoolB 89.5313.2413.2313.2012.6012.5812.4612.22
27Mats de JongB 88.7912.8512.8512.7612.7112.6512.4912.48
28Stijn van de WaterB 88.1113.2512.9812.5812.5412.2912.2512.22
29Martin den BoerB 87.9812.9812.9212.7912.7712.3012.1212.10
30Micha NapB 87.9412.9312.7212.6712.4912.4712.3412.32
31Mart van der SchaftB 87.8413.0512.8012.7412.6812.6112.4211.54
32Mark Boer*B 86.7312.6212.5812.5112.4712.4512.3611.74
33Joël Nap*B 86.4113.4212.7612.7112.2911.8111.7311.69
34Wilmer TimmerarendsB 86.2713.3013.2412.8911.9811.9511.5611.35
35Oene EijzengaB 85.4812.8112.2112.2012.1612.0812.0311.99
36Thomas Meijer*B 83.5713.1912.9112.1511.5811.5111.3410.89
37Fynn van NiekerkB 81.3511.9811.9711.8011.5111.4011.3511.34
38Timon SlingerlandB 77.9511.9911.3711.2411.1310.9810.7710.47
39Chris LodderA 75.0116.3215.0114.8714.8413.97
40Tim BeukersB 72.8712.7212.5612.2212.0611.9211.39
41Ronald TukkerB 70.5312.4712.4212.0311.8611.0310.72
42Samuel de JongB 51.0713.1312.9612.6612.32
43Ruben KoolB 33.2111.9410.8110.46
44Jayden van MaurikB 24.2112.3111.90
45Jort van de Water*B 23.9512.4211.53
46Joost van de LagemaatB 23.3111.8411.47
47Jesper Lodder*B 22.0711.2310.84
48Jarmo Timmens*B 12.5412.540.00
49Leroy van MaurikB 12.1712.17
50Merlijn Clevis*B 10.1810.18

Meisjes

 NaamKlasseTotaalAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Afstand 5Afstand 6Afstand 7
1Thalina van der WindTopklasse 98.5914.6314.5914.2314.0713.7313.7113.63
2Lieke StolwijkTopklasse 95.3714.6613.9513.7613.5213.4413.0313.01
3Gemma van OosteromTopklasse 91.4313.4813.2013.0112.9712.9612.9412.87
4Nikita van DijkTopklasse 89.9813.6512.9112.8512.7212.7112.5812.56
5Esther WesselinkTopklasse 88.4812.9512.8512.6612.6612.5712.4412.35
6Lisanne CazantTopklasse 88.4312.8312.7612.7512.7012.6612.5112.22
7Isabel OverbeekTopklasse 87.4113.0012.7812.4412.3612.3512.3312.15
8Yvonne BoerTopklasse 85.5713.0312.5512.3112.2711.9111.8211.68
9Tessa van VlietA 85.3612.6112.3212.2912.2712.1511.8911.83
10Aimée PlaisierA 84.4312.9812.6612.3111.7111.6811.5711.52
11Julia van der Kleij*A 83.7812.5512.5012.0511.9211.7211.6411.40
12Sanne Hoogenboom*A 82.0712.5811.9311.8411.5511.5411.3611.27
13Roza VerburgA 79.0411.8411.8311.5911.5011.0610.8510.37
14Mariska VerweijA 77.4311.3311.1911.1811.1210.9110.8710.83
15Floortje HijmanA 75.5411.3311.0210.9710.9510.5910.5310.15
16Stijn EijzengaA 73.5611.3010.7110.5510.5110.3610.159.98
17Denise de BruijnA 72.6111.4511.1410.1310.039.989.969.92
18Eloise de VaalA 72.2010.6710.6310.5410.2910.219.969.90
19Gisella de BruijnA 44.4211.9811.5211.249.680.00
20Aafke FluitA 39.6810.4110.169.819.30
21Mendy KoolA 32.9111.8811.089.950.000.00
22Amelly BoonstraA 31.0810.6110.2610.21
23Famke van der MeerA 22.7111.3611.35
24Cato van den IJsselA 20.3610.469.90
25Manon van Vliet*A 10.3010.30
26Sarah BrakA 9.789.78

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond