Uitslag NFM finale - Gouden Rige: 4
It Heidenskip 28-07-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenOane Galama20.41
DamesTessa Kramer14.66
JuniorenFreark Kramer18.13
JongensReinier Overbeek17.90
MeisjesDemi Groothedde14.03

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Oane Galama, It HeidenskipHS20.4118.0820.410.0018.91
2Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.1120.110.000.000.00
3Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS19.3118.6919.310.000.00
4Bart Helmholt, BurgumBG19.210.0019.2112.580.00
5Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ18.8718.870.000.000.00
6Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS18.620.0018.2718.620.00
7Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG18.510.0018.510.000.00
8Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ17.9717.970.000.000.00
9Ysbrand Galama, WarkumHS17.9217.920.00
10Bauke de Jong, ParregaHS17.530.0017.53
11Alwin Fonk, BurgumBG17.4217.420.00
12Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.060.0017.06
13Paul van Meijeren, ZegveldZV16.830.0016.83
14Rian Baas, UtrechtPD0.000.000.00
15Arno Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Tessa Kramer, It HeidenskipHS14.6614.6610.570.0014.06
2Akke Dijkstra, BuitenpostBT14.4514.450.0010.900.00
3Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL14.2213.7412.2714.220.00
4Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD13.850.0013.8511.970.00
5Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS13.440.0013.44
6Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.2612.8613.26
7Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS0.000.000.00
8Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL0.000.000.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS18.1318.130.000.000.00
2Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ17.870.0017.310.0017.87
3Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS17.780.0017.780.000.00
4Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS16.9316.3812.9516.930.00
5Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.380.0016.38
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD16.020.0016.02
7Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ0.000.000.00
8Jarno Hoekstra, IJlstIJ0.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD17.9014.8617.1217.9017.45
2Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ17.3517.35 (p.r.)0.000.000.00
3Wisse Broekstra, TzummarumWI15.3615.360.000.0012.47
4Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS14.880.0014.880.000.00
5Wytse Steensma, JoureIJ14.7214.720.00
6Timon de Haay, LopikPD11.8211.820.00
7Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS0.000.000.00
8Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD0.000.000.00

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV14.0314.0313.330.000.00
2Bente Vlas, HeegIJ12.6712.670.0011.130.00
3Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL12.640.0012.3112.4712.64
4Hanneke Westert, SneekIJ12.1611.8611.3412.160.00
5Berber de Vries, MantgumWI0.000.000.00
6Henrieke Wijnstra, TzumWI0.000.000.00
7Lisse v/d Knaap, IJlstIJ0.000.000.00
8Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD0.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond