Leeftijdsklassement





Jongens/ Heren - leeftijd 17 jaar t/m 18 jaar

 NaamGeboortejaarGem. afstandKlassementRankingSeiz. recordPers. record
1Lucas van Eijk200019.07133.46289.7720.1120.11
2Daniel Cluistra199918.70130.91283.8519.4919.74
3Wijnan van Ingen199918.34128.40272.6419.1119.11
4Bas van Leeuwen200017.70123.93264.0619.5319.53
5Folkert Veldstra199916.97118.80258.1817.6617.88
6Jesper Demmer199916.82117.74263.1417.4018.16
7Jos Bethlehem199915.60109.22255.2216.3519.12
8Auke Zijlstra200015.56108.94228.5917.1717.17
9Dytmer v/d Wal200014.73103.10220.9816.1216.12
10Bram den Hartogh200014.62102.31223.6214.9616.05
11Matthieu van Vuuren199916.6499.05259.7816.6618.31
12Sander Voorn199914.1267.39194.4115.5315.53
13Wieger-Piet Haarsma199914.9256.3497.7115.4615.46
14Davy de Wit200016.5849.29225.9316.5917.75
15Jasper Henstra199915.4545.32234.2416.4017.43
16Lennart Baas199915.7143.84186.6615.8516.60
17Marco Koopmans200014.650.00148.240.0014.65
18Mathijs Versloot199916.410.0092.940.0016.41
19Corne Benschop199915.810.0014.680.0015.81

Meisjes/ Vrouwen - leeftijd 17 jaar t/m 18 jaar

 NaamGeboortejaarGem. afstandKlassementRankingSeiz. recordPers. record
1Fabiënne Overbeek200015.11105.75228.6616.0816.18
2Maureen Poiesz199914.48101.33221.4115.7115.71
3Joriene Baas200014.0798.50211.7715.1615.16
4Marije Reitsma199913.5594.88207.7014.6114.61
5Nicole Uitman200012.6088.21187.5714.0114.01
6Janneke Wittermans199911.1476.84179.3811.4213.05
7Baukje de Vries199910.5573.84158.1011.3211.48
8Rymke Prins199911.6768.24184.4611.8413.34
9Leonie de Regt200012.760.00174.550.0012.76
10Jennieke Quaak200011.200.0019.930.0011.20