Uitslag VKP Beveiligingstechniek Trofee
Linschoten 06-05-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJaco de Groot20.54
DamesDymphie Baas - van Rooijen16.25
JuniorenRicardo Faaij18.39
JongensReinier Overbeek16.87

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV20.5418.6519.880.0020.540.00
2Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.8818.6118.6419.0019.6419.88
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL18.8117.2217.1518.810.0018.81
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.1313.2518.1316.330.0017.74
5Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD17.5017.5014.390.000.000.00
6Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.3016.0516.9817.30

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL17.2815.6517.2815.15
2Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.8115.3415.8316.81
3Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS16.3114.5014.9116.31
4Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.2115.3916.210.00
5Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS15.7015.7015.4015.09
6Christiaan de With, BenschopPD15.5815.580.0015.11
7Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV14.9114.2514.9113.30
8Job den Hollander, BenschopPD14.5414.5214.5414.08

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD16.2514.5115.3715.8316.2512.44
2Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.7714.1314.7714.0213.3914.50
3Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL14.3712.4013.3114.0214.3712.85
4Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.6313.0113.5812.6913.4313.63
5Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.5911.9413.5912.890.0012.50
6Carina den Hartogh, WoerdenLS12.9311.9312.4312.93
7Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD11.8811.880.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.2111.9013.2112.23
2Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.6112.1911.9612.61
3Gerianne Boer, KamerikLS12.220.0012.220.00
4Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS11.9511.9111.8311.95
5Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.5510.7011.5510.97
6Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.0610.6111.0610.57
7Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.0510.1611.050.00
8Babet Strien, CabauwJV11.0110.5510.7411.01
9Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS10.9110.5410.5110.91

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS18.3917.6018.3918.060.0017.85
2Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS17.6815.2116.140.0017.68 (p.r.)13.78
3Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.5814.3015.8716.430.0016.58
4Ronald van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.8115.4213.8615.81
5Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS15.6114.3215.610.00
6Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD15.1411.6715.140.00
7Robert Benschop, SnelrewaardLS14.0411.6513.9714.04

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD16.8715.3416.5016.0716.8716.53
2Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS16.8016.4814.970.0016.4216.80
3Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS15.3014.6115.300.0014.9113.99
4Chris Anker, VlistVL14.5913.3414.5914.22
5Timon de Haay, LopikPD14.3513.020.0014.35
6Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD13.7612.1513.760.00