Uitslag 2de klasse
Buitenpost 14-05-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenJelle Douwe de Vries15.54
DamesTjitske v/d Sluis12.92
JuniorenJetse Bokma16.22
JongensMarco Koopmans13.76
MeisjesGerbrich Steensma10.34

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jelle Douwe de Vries, It HeidenskipHS15.540.0013.6015.54
2Hugo Bosgraaf, GrijpskerkGR14.450.0013.6214.45
3Jan Burghout, BurgumBT14.4011.9314.4013.28
4René Braaksma, NiawierBT13.6511.5113.6513.41
5Drewes Schievink, BurgumBG13.6211.8413.6211.68
6Benny v/d Ploeg, GrijpskerkGR13.190.000.0013.19
7Frederik Boersma, KollumerpompBT12.4012.400.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Tjitske v/d Sluis, TzumWI12.9211.750.0012.92
2Marieke Jelsma, TwijzelBT12.1212.1211.300.00
3Boukje de Boer, It HeidenskipHS11.9510.7811.950.00
4Rymke Prins, MenaldumWI11.380.000.0011.38
5Anna Kramer, It HeidenskipHS11.2310.820.0011.23
6Henny Kooistra, KubaardWI10.720.0010.720.00
7Femke Waltje, DrachtenBG10.5410.549.56
8Simone v/d Hoek, AduardGR10.159.4410.159.86

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS16.2214.1716.220.00
2Feike Stellingwerf, KoudumHS14.780.0014.780.00
3Jos Bethlehem, IJlstIJ14.6812.0514.6813.99
4Douwe Jens Steensma, WarfstermolenBT14.5914.4514.590.00
5Wiebe Auke Postma, NoardburgumBG14.070.0014.070.00
6Jesper Demmer, WorkumHS13.920.0013.920.00
7Thijs Faassen, TzummarumWI12.940.0012.940.00
8Folkert Veldstra, AkkrumIJ12.730.0012.730.00
9Rienk Sjoerd Fennema, OudwoudeBT0.000.000.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Marco Koopmans, GrijpskerkGR13.7612.9413.5013.76
2Jarne Sikkens, GrijpskerkGR13.5512.8512.2813.55
3Abe-Luuk Stedehouder, IJlstIJ13.4411.9812.0013.44
4Rutger Haanstra, It HeidenskipHS12.0511.660.0012.05
5Jesse Zuidema, OosterbierumWI12.0412.040.000.00
6Sander Douma, OppenhuizenIJ11.2611.260.000.00
7Aron Visser, FranekerWI11.1710.7811.170.00
8Leslie v/d Veen, HemelumHS11.0911.09
9Ronald Munsterman, BurgumBG10.720.0010.7210.28

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Siem Lefferts, BurgumBG12.6412.170.0012.64
2Renzo Zwaagman, IJlstIJ11.0710.7111.0111.07
3Kornelis Brandsma, GerkeskloosterBT10.999.8610.990.00
4Heine Helmus, OldekerkGR10.9310.380.0010.93
5Kyrill van Veen, VegelinsoordIJ10.6210.6210.0410.04
6Hindrik Westra, BurgumBG10.3610.360.000.00
7Silvan Bouma, De WestereenBG9.900.009.900.00
8Stefan Douma, OppenhuizenIJ9.720.009.720.00
9Wiebren Schukken, AchlumWI0.000.000.000.00

Meisjes A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT10.349.4710.340.00
2Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR10.3210.3210.289.69
3Baukje Femke de Boer, OudwoudeBT9.450.009.450.00
4Chantal Koehoorn, SneekIJ9.339.170.009.33

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond