Uitslag 2de klasse
Jaarsveld 24-05-2016

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenArie Jan van der Vlist15.10
DamesEline Duurkoop12.10
JuniorenJob den Hollander15.55
JongensBo van Dijk14.07
MeisjesLeonie de Regt11.13

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arno Baas, OudewaterPD14.990.0014.9913.45

Senioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL15.1013.8315.1013.72
2Floris van Elzakker, WoerdenZV14.7814.3814.780.00
3Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.0612.3713.3814.06
4Rick Boer, LopikJV13.8612.7713.8613.56
5Maarten Slob, IJsselsteinJV13.5113.510.000.00
6Teus Korevaar, SchoonhovenVL13.110.0013.110.00

Dames B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Eline Duurkoop, WoerdenLS12.1011.6212.1011.41
2Esther Stigter, JaarsveldJV12.0111.1812.0111.30
3Leonie de Regt, LinschotenLS11.139.9011.11 (p.r.)11.13 (p.r.)
4Babet Strien, CabauwJV10.9810.7310.9810.18
5Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD10.939.8910.9310.75
6Shanella van der Tuin, BerkenwoudeVL10.709.6910.2510.70 (p.r.)
7Lori Strien, CabauwJV10.029.359.9110.02
8Dagne Verweij, KamerikSV10.019.7210.010.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Arjan Mulder, VlistVL14.2414.2414.130.00
2Mathijs Versloot, MontfoortLS14.2012.8514.0114.20
3Jake van Dam, LopikJV13.6812.5913.6813.33
4Wijnan van Ingen, ZegveldZV13.2113.2113.020.00

Junioren B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Job den Hollander, BenschopPD15.5514.1615.55 (p.r.)0.00
2Scott Ottingh, MoordrechtVL13.4611.7113.2513.46
3Jelle Boer, KamerikLS13.0912.6813.0912.54
4Corne Benschop, LopikPD12.1411.8112.14 (p.r.)9.23

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS13.7713.3513.7213.77
2Gerco van Oort, LopikPD13.1311.3811.9913.13 (p.r.)
3Andre Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.8812.1012.8812.41
4Bram den Hartogh, LinschotenLS12.4611.8312.4611.79
5Twan Kastelein, ZegveldZV12.2912.2812.2911.56
6Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV12.0311.9012.030.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Bo van Dijk, WoerdenLS14.0712.1712.9914.07 (p.r.)
2Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD12.9811.3311.8512.98 (p.r.)
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS12.5210.8812.2612.52 (p.r.)
4Jesse van Vuuren, OudewaterPD12.2210.6012.2211.00
5Roy Velis, BenschopPD10.9110.410.0010.91

Jongens C

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Dave de Gooijer, KockengenSV12.1412.1412.1211.70
2Martijn Timmerman, LinschotenLS11.6510.2311.4611.65
3Henri Benschop, LopikPD11.6210.5910.8611.62 (p.r.)
4Jorn Kamphof, LinschotenLS10.9110.7010.9110.51
5Luuk Zwambag, BenschopPD10.689.7410.6810.08

Jongens D

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3
1Mark van der Horst, SchoonhovenVL11.4811.4810.8411.46
2Dennis van Galen, PolsbroekerdamPD11.1911.1810.8211.19
3Boaz Vreman, LopikJV10.589.639.4810.58
4Ruben van Eijk, HaastrechtVL9.799.799.739.60

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond