Uitslag Pollepleats Nationale Competitie
Burgum 02-09-2017

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenNard Brandsma20.90
DamesWendy Helmes16.09
JuniorenJan Teade Nauta19.87
JongensWietse Nauta17.17
MeisjesSigrid Bokma13.71

Senioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Nard Brandsma, WarkumHS20.9013.390.000.0020.90
2Hannes Scherjon, NoardburgumBG20.280.0020.280.000.00
3Thewis Hobma, HarlingenIJ20.170.000.0019.6620.17
4Age Hulder, BurgumBG19.910.000.0019.9114.58
5Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS19.850.0019.850.0018.71
6Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.420.0019.420.0013.41
7Jaco de Groot, WoerdenZV19.3719.3718.4416.800.00
8Arno Baas, OudewaterPD17.470.000.000.0017.47
9Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD16.8616.860.0015.890.00
10Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.6716.670.0014.900.00
11Wouter van Midden, VlistVL15.9015.9015.010.000.00
12Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL15.860.000.0015.860.00
13Arie Jan van der Vlist, SchoonhovenVL0.000.000.000.000.00

Dames

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD16.0915.400.000.0016.09
2Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD15.8313.310.000.0015.83
3Marrit v/d Wal, It HeidenskipHS14.8914.280.000.0014.89
4Anneke Broersma, LemelerveldBG14.5313.2114.5313.8814.34
5Fabiënne Overbeek, BenschopPD14.470.0014.4714.4411.61
6Melanie Heins, WorkumHS14.0514.050.0013.900.00

Junioren

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Jan Teade Nauta, IJlstIJ19.8716.550.0019.0019.87 (p.r.)
2Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS19.6519.65 (p.r.)14.900.000.00
3Rutger Piersma, It HeidenskipHS18.560.0017.5017.2918.56
4Bobby Zwaagman, IJlstIJ17.390.0017.390.000.00
5Jetse Bokma, HindeloopenHS17.3317.330.000.000.00
6Freark Kramer, It HeidenskipHS17.1517.150.000.000.00
7Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS13.2613.260.000.000.00

Jongens

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Wietse Nauta, IJlstIJ17.170.000.0017.170.00
2Thys Jan Bootsma, NijlandIJ16.770.000.0016.770.00
3Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS16.5315.2215.5516.3416.53
4Jelle Timmerman, LinschotenLS16.2614.9916.260.000.00
5Sietse Hazewindus, FerwertBG15.7715.7514.1015.7715.66
6Chris Anker, VlistVL15.010.000.000.0015.01
7Jarich Wijnstra, TzumWI14.710.000.000.0014.71
8Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV12.380.000.000.0012.38

Meisjes

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Afstand 4
1Sigrid Bokma, HindeloopenHS13.710.000.0012.0013.71
2Iris Mulder, VlistVL13.6212.3013.2011.8513.62
3Fardau van Akker, SuwâldBG13.5012.4612.6812.3013.50
4Tirza Boschma, IJlstIJ13.4413.440.0012.2811.97
5Femke Rispens, NiehoveGR12.5712.570.0012.010.00
6Cynthia Stigter, LopikJV12.390.000.0011.9012.39
7Gerbrich Steensma, WarfstermolenBT12.3012.3012.020.000.00
8Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV11.920.0011.920.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond