Uitslag Zegvelds Kampioenschap
Zegveld 16-06-2018

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErwin Timmerarends20.09
DamesWendy Helmes15.76
JuniorenLucas van Eijk17.23
JongensReinier Overbeek19.50
MeisjesDemi Groothedde13.99

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erwin Timmerarends, MontfoortLS20.0917.6813.4818.7520.090.00
2Jaco de Groot, WoerdenZV19.3119.3118.680.000.000.00
3Thomas van Midden, VlistVL19.2817.630.0019.2818.7213.83
4Rian Baas, UtrechtPD18.8918.8016.980.000.0018.89
5Wouter van Midden, VlistVL17.7317.730.0012.81
6Ricardo Faaij, HaastrechtLS17.5517.220.0017.55
7Maik Backx, HaastrechtVL17.3517.3513.2216.86

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Christiaan de With, BenschopPD18.1717.7618.170.000.0017.10
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV18.1116.5914.2818.1114.2716.34
3Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD17.2317.2314.230.00
4Jos van der Vlist, BenschopPD16.8416.840.000.00
5Arno Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD15.7614.460.0015.7615.640.00
2Dymphie Baas - van Rooijen, OudewaterPD14.4511.2414.4513.3913.1913.44
3Julia van Eijk, HaastrechtVL13.760.0013.7613.140.0012.29
4Kimberly Slootjes - Engelhard, HaastrechtVL13.5613.0713.5612.26
5Joriene Baas, OudewaterPD13.2413.240.0010.93
6Brenda Baars, BenschopPD12.6812.680.000.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Lucas van Eijk, HaastrechtVL17.2316.1516.3216.9617.230.00
2Richard van Bemmel, UtrechtLS17.0416.0617.040.000.0016.77
3Matthieu van Vuuren, BenschopPD16.9314.500.0016.930.000.00
4Corné de Regt, LinschotenLS16.5515.6316.4916.55
5Chris Anker, VlistVL16.4215.6715.7716.42
6Bas van Leeuwen, WoerdenLS16.1716.170.000.00
7Auke de Wit, JaarsveldJV15.9015.900.000.00
8Daniel Cluistra, HaastrechtPD13.840.0013.8413.41

Jongens Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Reinier Overbeek, BenschopPD19.5017.5019.500.0017.2412.73
2Roy Velis, BenschopPD16.3013.4014.9616.30 (p.r.)15.070.00
3Guus Hoogland, MontfoortLS15.7314.5615.730.000.000.00
4Timon de Haay, LopikPD15.5214.8715.520.00
5Harmen Timmerarends, MontfoortLS15.3915.390.0011.74
6Kenzo Hielema, KockengenSV15.0515.050.000.00
7Hidde van Dam, MontfoortLS14.5513.5012.7414.55
8Dennis van Jaarsveld, BenschopPD13.6713.670.0013.34

Meisjes Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Demi Groothedde, JaarsveldJV13.9913.9911.990.0013.340.00
2Lizanne Schilt, PolsbroekPD13.2311.7211.6913.0713.230.00
3Suzanne Mulder, VlistVL13.000.0012.1213.00 (p.r.)12.850.00
4Laura Maaijen, HaastrechtPD12.8312.52 (p.r.)12.71 (p.r.)12.83 (p.r.)
5Rianne de Regt, LinschotenLS12.3412.340.0011.80
6Veronique van Midden, BenschopPD11.8810.7511.8810.97
7Marlinda Cluistra, HaastrechtPD11.0210.8411.0210.81

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond