Overzicht - verste op leeftijd

LeeftijdNaamAfstandDatum
7Terese Eikelenboom9.3723-06-1989
8Jarno Knijff9.8802-09-1995
9Roy Velis12.7315-08-2015
10Kenzo Hielema13.1815-08-2015
11Roy Velis14.4805-08-2017
12Roy Velis16.3016-06-2018
13Reinier Overbeek17.4607-05-2016
14Reinier Overbeek19.2413-07-2016
15Reinier Overbeek19.8130-07-2017
16Reinier Overbeek19.6023-05-2018
17Wilco van Amerongen19.4518-08-2010
18Wilco van Amerongen19.9628-07-2012
19Thomas van Midden19.9202-08-2013
20Erwin Timmerarends20.7015-08-2015
21Erwin Timmerarends20.8617-09-2016
22Erwin Timmerarends21.3315-07-2017
23Erwin Timmerarends21.0807-07-2018
24Rian Baas21.1712-08-2017
25Jaco de Groot21.2524-08-2011
26Jaco de Groot21.0123-05-2012
27Jaco de Groot21.1527-07-2013
28Jaco de Groot21.2502-08-2014
29Jaco de Groot20.9208-07-2015
30Jaco de Groot21.5703-09-2016
31Jaco de Groot22.2112-08-2017
32Jaco de Groot21.6013-06-2018
33Erik Bos19.6323-08-2008
34Aart de With19.4224-08-1991
35Aart de With17.9808-08-1992
36Erik Bos18.8906-07-2011
37Theo van Kooten18.5827-08-2005
38Theo van Kooten19.7730-06-2007
39Theo van Kooten20.2925-06-2008
40Theo van Kooten20.3127-06-2009
41Theo van Kooten18.7815-08-2009
42Theo van Kooten19.9308-06-2011
43Theo van Kooten20.1930-06-2012
44Theo van Kooten20.3125-08-2012
45Theo van Kooten20.6031-07-2013
46Theo van Kooten20.1819-07-2014
47Theo van Kooten18.8902-07-2016
48Theo van Kooten19.2327-05-2017
49Theo van Kooten18.9505-08-2017
50Bert Koetsier15.1712-07-1997
51Bert Koetsier14.9102-07-1998
52Aart de With15.1012-09-2009
53Bert Koetsier14.5024-08-1999
54Bert Koetsier13.4805-08-2000

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond