Deelnemerslijst

 NaamCategoriePrKlassement
1Jaco de GrootSenioren22.21145.44
2Wilco van AmerongenSenioren21.28142.61
3Thomas van MiddenSenioren21.15141.17
4Rian BaasSenioren21.38139.82
5Erwin TimmerarendsSenioren21.33134.20
6Wouter van MiddenSenioren20.84133.32
7Sander van VlietSenioren19.32128.94
8Paul van MeijerenSenioren19.53128.13
9Jos van der VlistSenioren18.90126.02
10Wijnan van IngenSenioren17.93121.80
11Matthieu van VuurenSenioren18.31121.20
12Julia van EijkDames14.5796.05
13Lucas van EijkJunioren19.66132.51
14Ruben van EijkJongens16.63100.63
15Laura MaaijenMeisjes14.2995.12
16Suzanne MulderMeisjes14.8192.63
17Eline KasteleinMeisjes13.7686.59
18Moniek van VlietMeisjes13.0485.97

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond