Deelnemerslijst

 NaamCategoriePrKlassement
1Erwin TimmerarendsSenioren Topklasse21.49144.41
2Jaco de GrootSenioren Topklasse22.21142.50
3Rian BaasSenioren Topklasse21.78141.59
4Thomas van MiddenSenioren Topklasse21.15137.14
5Wouter van MiddenSenioren Topklasse20.84135.83
6Daniel CluistraSenioren Topklasse19.74130.91
7Maik BackxSenioren Topklasse20.38128.93
8Ricardo FaaijSenioren Topklasse20.20128.82
9Sander van VlietSenioren Topklasse19.32128.50
10Wijnan van IngenSenioren Topklasse19.11128.40
11Richard van BemmelSenioren Topklasse19.65121.93
12Jos van der VlistSenioren Topklasse18.90120.62
13Jan-Willem de GrootSenioren Topklasse19.29120.19
14Bastiaan de BruijnSenioren Topklasse19.24118.95
15Theo van KootenSenioren Topklasse20.60117.57
16Wendy HelmesDames Topklasse16.80106.07
17Fabiënne OverbeekDames Topklasse16.18105.75
18Kimberly Slootjes - EngelhardDames Topklasse16.32103.55
19Demi GrootheddeDames Topklasse16.30100.19
20Joriene BaasDames Topklasse15.1698.50
21Doriene de Vos-de WitDames Topklasse14.8897.57
22Marlinda CluistraDames Topklasse14.3994.37
23Reinier OverbeekJunioren Topklasse21.38139.85
24Lucas van EijkJunioren Topklasse20.11133.46
25Chris AnkerJunioren Topklasse19.32127.87
26Guus HooglandJunioren Topklasse18.67125.03
27Bas van LeeuwenJunioren Topklasse19.53123.93
28Timon de HaayJunioren Topklasse18.60120.55
29Corné de RegtJunioren Topklasse17.56115.98
30Stijn OverbeekJunioren Topklasse16.86109.61
31Mark van der HorstJongens Topklasse19.79128.69
32Roy VelisJongens Topklasse19.76125.58
33Harmen TimmerarendsJongens Topklasse18.22123.92
34Hidde van DamJongens Topklasse18.66123.41
35Ties MeijerJongens Topklasse17.70117.23
36Roef EijzengaJongens Topklasse17.46116.30
37Joost van WeeldenJongens Topklasse16.17108.59
38Suzanne MulderMeisjes Topklasse14.9598.96
39Lieke StolwijkMeisjes Topklasse14.1294.74
40Thalina van der WindMeisjes Topklasse14.5494.51
41Moniek van VlietMeisjes Topklasse13.8792.01
42Lisanne CazantMeisjes Topklasse12.5185.73
43Roza VerburgMeisjes Topklasse12.8485.20
44Lisanne KroonMeisjes Topklasse12.6484.54

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond