Deelnemerslijst

 NaamCategoriePrKlassement
1Lizanne SchiltDames A14.8891.66
2Leonie de RegtDames A13.2887.30
3Marlinda CluistraDames A14.3983.66
4Kathy BaarsDames A13.1383.58
5Eline KasteleinDames A13.7681.17
6Carina den HartoghDames A15.9523.08
7Rick van der WindJongens A15.46104.54
8Gerwin de JongJongens A15.88104.05
9Chris LodderJongens A15.50103.80
10Willard SchepJongens A15.42100.42
11Ferran HoudijkJongens A14.5899.90
12Wesley KuyfJongens A14.4698.49
13Arien KasteleinJongens A14.2896.74
14Jorian KasteleinJongens A14.6596.35
15Leroy van MaurikJongens A14.7895.82
16Bram KoolJongens A14.3694.11
17Lute van DamJongens A14.3292.89
18Nikolaj LodderJongens A13.5889.84
19Jayden van MaurikJongens A13.2188.79
20Julian van der WindJongens A13.0087.97
21Gijs KoolJongens A13.0487.23
22Stan van der BasJongens A12.8786.14
23Joost FokkerJongens A12.4584.25
24Esther WesselinkMeisjes A12.5282.00
25Elise BoerMeisjes A12.3581.74
26Stijn EijzengaMeisjes A12.3379.14
27Niels LeveringMixklasse A16.79113.48
28Gerben van SchaikMixklasse A17.41112.42
29Arno BaasMixklasse A18.91110.48
30Teus KorevaarMixklasse A17.85109.98
31Bram van den BergMixklasse A16.96109.07
32Ronald van BemmelMixklasse A17.51106.81
33Wieger van der VaartMixklasse A15.13100.13
34Hans van EijkMixklasse A17.0997.00
35Corné de RegtMixklasse A17.5672.64
36Sander VoornMixklasse A15.5371.47
37Christiaan de WithMixklasse A18.7047.25

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond