Deelnemerslijst

 NaamCategoriePrKlassement
1Ronald van BemmelSenioren A17.51111.02
2Arno BaasSenioren A18.91110.11
3Christiaan de WithSenioren A18.70110.03
4Bram van den BergSenioren A16.96109.06
5Matthieu van VuurenSenioren A18.3199.05
6Hans van EijkSenioren A17.0996.98
7Sander VoornSenioren A15.5367.39
8Lizanne SchiltDames A14.8891.57
9Rianne de RegtDames A13.7088.61
10Nicole UitmanDames A14.0188.21
11Eline KasteleinDames A13.7682.17
12Kathy BaarsDames A13.1380.26
13Leonie de RegtDames A12.760.00
14Corné de RegtJunioren A17.56115.98
15Jorn KamphofJunioren A18.26113.92
16Ruben van EijkJunioren A17.14108.01
17Wieger van der VaartJunioren A14.4196.57
18Rick van der WindJongens A15.0499.03
19Lute van DamJongens A14.3292.82
20Arien KasteleinJongens B13.7091.76
21Jorian KasteleinJongens B14.6591.54
22Bram KoolJongens B14.0691.29
23Gerwin de JongJongens B14.3589.14
24Stan van der BasJongens B12.4481.90
25Leroy van MaurikJongens C12.0381.30
26Gijs KoolJongens C12.4281.06
27Jayden van MaurikJongens C12.0778.77
28Julian van der Wind 7Jongens C11.9466.00
29Hanna StigterMeisjes A12.3983.07

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond