Deelnemerslijst
Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Categorie | Pr | Klassement | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erwin Timmerarends | Bodegraven | Linschoten | Senioren Topklasse | 21.74 | 145.22 |
2 | Reinier Overbeek | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren Topklasse | 21.38 | 142.05 |
3 | Jaco de Groot | Kamerik | Zegveld | Senioren Topklasse | 22.21 | 141.30 |
4 | Lucas van Eijk | Haastrecht | Vlist | Senioren Topklasse | 20.96 | 134.40 |
5 | Wouter van Midden | Vlist | Vlist | Senioren Topklasse | 21.42 | 134.38 |
6 | Sander van Vliet | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren Topklasse | 20.39 | 134.34 |
7 | Daniel Cluistra | Haastrecht | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren Topklasse | 19.79 | 132.52 |
8 | Chris Anker | Vlist | Vlist | Senioren Topklasse | 20.48 | 130.84 |
9 | Ricardo Faaij | Haastrecht | Linschoten | Senioren Topklasse | 20.20 | 129.46 |
10 | Bastiaan de Bruijn | Lopik | Jaarsveld | Senioren Topklasse | 19.24 | 120.16 |
11 | Demi Groothedde | Jaarsveld | Jaarsveld | Dames Topklasse | 16.58 | 112.02 |
12 | Suzanne Mulder | Vlist | Vlist | Dames Topklasse | 16.74 | 110.26 |
13 | Fabiënne Overbeek | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Dames Topklasse | 16.21 | 107.89 |
14 | Joriene Baas | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Dames Topklasse | 16.27 | 106.74 |
15 | Hidde van Dam | Montfoort | Linschoten | Junioren Topklasse | 20.84 | 139.32 |
16 | Mark van der Horst | Schoonhoven | Vlist | Junioren Topklasse | 20.88 | 136.05 |
17 | Ruben van Eijk | Haastrecht | Vlist | Junioren Topklasse | 19.84 | 127.52 |
18 | Harmen Bogaard | Polsbroek | Polsbroekerdam | Junioren Topklasse | 19.27 | 125.63 |
19 | Harmen Timmerarends | Montfoort | Linschoten | Junioren Topklasse | 19.70 | 125.57 |
20 | Ferran Houdijk | Polsbroek | Polsbroekerdam | Junioren Topklasse | 18.64 | 122.00 |
21 | Jonathan Timmerarends | Montfoort | Linschoten | Junioren Topklasse | 18.32 | 121.45 |
22 | Wessel Schenk | Schoonhoven | Vlist | Junioren Topklasse | 19.00 | 120.46 |
23 | Sander Kastelein | Zegveld | Zegveld | Jongens Topklasse | 17.17 | 112.13 |
24 | Gemma van Oosterom | Woerdense Verlaat | Zegveld | Meisjes Topklasse | 15.39 | 102.52 |
25 | Isabel Overbeek | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Meisjes Topklasse | 14.08 | 92.88 |
26 | Esther Wesselink | Montfoort | Linschoten | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.13 | 88.97 |
27 | Tessa van Vliet | Nieuwkoop | Zegveld | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.04 | 87.15 |
Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond