Deelnemerslijst
Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Categorie | Pr | Klassement | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thewis Hobma | Harlingen | IJlst | Senioren Topklasse | 21.41 | 19.59 |
2 | Freark Kramer | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 20.79 | 18.45 |
3 | Ysbrand Galama | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 21.53 | 18.13 |
4 | Sytse Bokma | Hindeloopen | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 21.13 | 17.94 |
5 | Rutger Piersma | Koudum | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 21.08 | 17.75 |
6 | Bauke de Jong | Parrega | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 20.99 | 17.52 |
7 | Rutger Haanstra | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 20.53 | 17.29 |
8 | Jan Teade Nauta | Abbega | IJlst | Senioren Topklasse | 20.73 | 16.83 |
9 | Femke Brouwer | Arum | Winsum | Dames Topklasse | 15.85 | 14.83 |
10 | Femke Rispens | Niehove | Grijpskerk | Dames Topklasse | 16.22 | 14.57 |
11 | Sigrid Bokma | Hindeloopen | It Heidenskip | Dames Topklasse | 17.08 | 14.44 |
12 | Inger Haanstra | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Dames Topklasse | 15.23 | 14.07 |
13 | Hanneke Westert | Sneek | IJlst | Dames Topklasse | 17.63 | 13.91 |
14 | Hilde v/d Weij | Sint Jacobiparochie | Winsum | Dames Topklasse | 15.12 | 12.33 |
15 | Jeltske Terpstra | Tzum | Winsum | Dames Topklasse | 15.24 | 0.00 |
16 | Germ Terpstra | Tzum | Winsum | Junioren Topklasse | 20.60 | 19.11 |
17 | Douwe Abma | Hommerts | IJlst | Junioren Topklasse | 18.97 | 18.89 |
18 | Auke Jan Jilderda | Burgum | Burgum | Junioren Topklasse | 19.02 | 18.22 |
19 | Sietze Ketelaar | Heeg | IJlst | Junioren Topklasse | 17.83 | 17.69 |
20 | Timo v/d Knaap | Sneek | IJlst | Junioren Topklasse | 18.69 | 16.52 |
21 | Jelte Folkertsma | Hemelum | It Heidenskip | Junioren Topklasse | 18.73 | 15.43 |
22 | Wisse Broekstra | Tzummarum | Winsum | Junioren Topklasse | 20.91 | 0.00 |
23 | Sietse Lefferts | Buitenpost | Buitenpost | Jongens Topklasse | 18.69 | 16.83 |
24 | Riemer Zijlstra | Oosthem | IJlst | Jongens Topklasse | 15.81 | 15.81 |
25 | Jorrit Bouwstra | Reduzum | Winsum | Jongens Topklasse | 17.40 | 15.43 |
26 | Djurre de Jong | Burgum | Burgum | Jongens Topklasse | 17.83 | 14.55 |
27 | Martijn Zuidersma | Kollumerpomp | Buitenpost | Jongens Topklasse | 17.22 | 13.99 |
28 | Wiebren Jongsma | Joure | IJlst | Jongens Topklasse | 15.53 | 12.91 |
29 | Brent Monsma | Tzummarum | Winsum | Jongens Topklasse | 19.37 | 0.00 |
30 | Jasper Haanstra | Burgum | Burgum | Jongens Topklasse | 17.28 | 0.00 |
31 | Reinder Haanstra | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Jongens Topklasse | 16.14 | 0.00 |
32 | Sanne Bouwstra | Reduzum | Winsum | Meisjes Topklasse | 14.76 | 13.89 |
33 | Noa de Boer | Exmorra | IJlst | Meisjes Topklasse | 15.25 | 13.37 |
34 | Berber Haanstra | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.75 | 12.81 |
35 | Nynke Kampen | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.26 | 12.66 |
36 | Daniëlle Hielema | Grijpskerk | Grijpskerk | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.35 | 12.24 |
37 | Hieke Vogel | Menaam | Winsum | Meisjes Topklasse | 14.40 | 12.17 |
38 | Nynke Klijn Velderman | Koudum | It Heidenskip | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.41 | 11.86 |
39 | Yrsa Maats | Surhuisterveen | Burgum | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.95 | 0.00 |
40 | Nard Brandsma | Warkum | It Heidenskip | Mixklasse | 21.68 | 20.40 |
41 | Oane Galama | Hilaard | It Heidenskip | Mixklasse | 21.43 | 19.31 |
42 | Bouwe Westert | Sneek | IJlst | Mixklasse | 18.51 | 18.51 |
43 | Feike Stellingwerf | Koudum | It Heidenskip | Mixklasse | 19.83 | 17.57 |
44 | Jarno Hoekstra | IJlst | IJlst | Mixklasse | 19.59 | 16.46 |
45 | Minne Smit | Winsum | Winsum | Mixklasse | 19.47 | 16.21 |
46 | Dytmer v/d Wal | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Mixklasse | 17.95 | 0.00 |
47 | Wiebren Schukken | Achlum | Winsum | Mixklasse | 18.00 | 0.00 |
Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond