Deelnemerslijst
Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Categorie | Pr | Klassement | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thewis Hobma | Harlingen | IJlst | Senioren Topklasse | 21.41 | 19.59 |
2 | Freark Kramer | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 20.79 | 18.45 |
3 | Ysbrand Galama | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 21.53 | 18.13 |
4 | Sytse Bokma | Hindeloopen | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 21.13 | 17.94 |
5 | Rutger Piersma | Koudum | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 21.08 | 17.75 |
6 | Bauke de Jong | Parrega | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 20.99 | 17.52 |
7 | Rutger Haanstra | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Senioren Topklasse | 20.53 | 17.29 |
8 | Jan Teade Nauta | Abbega | IJlst | Senioren Topklasse | 20.73 | 16.83 |
9 | Peter Faber | Oldehove | Grijpskerk | Senioren A | 19.10 | 15.34 |
10 | Jarich Wijnstra | Hallum | Winsum | Senioren A | 18.69 | 15.06 |
11 | Tsjebbe Galema | Bolsward | It Heidenskip | Senioren A | 18.57 | 14.91 |
12 | Auke Zijlstra | IJlst | IJlst | Senioren A | 17.17 | 14.21 |
13 | Benny v/d Ploeg | Grijpskerk | Grijpskerk | Senioren A | 17.93 | 13.83 |
14 | Jasper Henstra | Grijpskerk | Grijpskerk | Senioren A | 17.43 | 0.00 |
15 | Riemer Durk Krol | Heeg | IJlst | Senioren A | 19.44 | 0.00 |
16 | Jos Bethlehem | IJlst | IJlst | Senioren B | 19.12 | 14.83 |
17 | Thijs Faassen | Leeuwarden | Winsum | Senioren B | 18.11 | 14.76 |
18 | Evert Zijlstra | Oosthem | IJlst | Senioren B | 16.49 | 14.67 |
19 | Anne Postma | Gaast | It Heidenskip | Senioren B | 16.33 | 0.00 |
20 | Jorn de Vries | IJlst | IJlst | Senioren B | 18.91 | 0.00 |
21 | Siem Lefferts | Burgum | Burgum | Senioren B | 15.52 | 0.00 |
22 | Wieger-Piet Haarsma | Tjerkgaast | IJlst | Senioren B | 16.86 | 0.00 |
23 | Femke Brouwer | Arum | Winsum | Dames Topklasse | 15.85 | 14.83 |
24 | Femke Rispens | Niehove | Grijpskerk | Dames Topklasse | 16.22 | 14.57 |
25 | Sigrid Bokma | Hindeloopen | It Heidenskip | Dames Topklasse | 17.08 | 14.44 |
26 | Pytrix Westra | Burgum | Burgum | Dames Topklasse | 15.64 | 14.25 |
27 | Inger Haanstra | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Dames Topklasse | 15.23 | 14.07 |
28 | Hanneke Westert | Sneek | IJlst | Dames Topklasse | 17.63 | 13.91 |
29 | Hilde v/d Weij | Sint Jacobiparochie | Winsum | Dames Topklasse | 15.12 | 12.33 |
30 | Jeltske Terpstra | Tzum | Winsum | Dames Topklasse | 15.24 | 0.00 |
31 | Berber de Vries | Mantgum | Winsum | Dames A | 15.16 | 14.08 |
32 | Marije Reitsma | IJlst | IJlst | Dames A | 15.10 | 13.13 |
33 | Lisanne de Jong | Buitenpost | Buitenpost | Dames A | 14.74 | 12.64 |
34 | Henrieke Wijnstra | Tzum | Winsum | Dames A | 14.30 | 12.07 |
35 | Douwina de Jong | Parrega | It Heidenskip | Dames A | 15.47 | 0.00 |
36 | Gerbrich Steensma | Warfstermolen | Buitenpost | Dames A | 14.71 | 0.00 |
37 | Hylkje Hoekstra | Oudega | IJlst | Dames A | 13.76 | 0.00 |
38 | Iris Wijbenga | Heeg | IJlst | Dames A | 14.82 | 0.00 |
39 | Manon Koehoorn | Sneek | IJlst | Dames A | 13.77 | 0.00 |
40 | Tirza Boschma | Sneek | IJlst | Dames B | 15.32 | 12.81 |
41 | Rymke Prins | Stiens | Winsum | Dames B | 13.34 | 12.22 |
42 | Rianne Kampen | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Dames B | 14.25 | 12.04 |
43 | Fimke v/d Haring | Dronrijp | Winsum | Dames B | 13.81 | 11.95 |
44 | Emma Klijn Velderman | Koudum | It Heidenskip | Dames B | 13.47 | 11.29 |
45 | Geertje Algra | Lollum | Winsum | Dames B | 11.32 | 11.02 |
46 | Rianne Heeringa | Wommels | Winsum | Dames B | 12.08 | 10.68 |
47 | Baukje de Vries | Oudwoude | Buitenpost | Dames B | 12.42 | 0.00 |
48 | Germ Terpstra | Tzum | Winsum | Junioren Topklasse | 20.60 | 19.11 |
49 | Auke Jan Jilderda | Burgum | Burgum | Junioren Topklasse | 19.02 | 18.22 |
50 | Michiel Zijlstra | Oosthem | IJlst | Junioren Topklasse | 19.89 | 18.08 |
51 | Sietze Ketelaar | Heeg | IJlst | Junioren Topklasse | 17.83 | 17.69 |
52 | Timo v/d Knaap | Sneek | IJlst | Junioren Topklasse | 18.69 | 16.52 |
53 | Jelte Folkertsma | Hemelum | It Heidenskip | Junioren Topklasse | 18.73 | 15.43 |
54 | Wisse Broekstra | Tzummarum | Winsum | Junioren Topklasse | 20.91 | 0.00 |
55 | Mads Tolsma | Berltsum | Winsum | Junioren A | 17.92 | 16.45 |
56 | Hendrik Jacob Krol | Heeg | IJlst | Junioren A | 16.85 | 16.16 |
57 | Jelte Veltman | Sumar | Burgum | Junioren A | 16.51 | 14.84 |
58 | Its Veenstra | Heeg | IJlst | Junioren A | 16.82 | 13.93 |
59 | Thomas v/d Goot | Workum | It Heidenskip | Junioren A | 18.64 | 12.86 |
60 | Melle Veenstra | Surhuizum | Buitenpost | Junioren A | 15.81 | 12.44 |
61 | Arend Veenstra | Surhuizum | Buitenpost | Junioren A | 18.28 | 0.00 |
62 | Jitse Postma | Winsum | Winsum | Junioren B | 15.40 | 15.40 |
63 | Hidde de Jong | Burgum | Burgum | Junioren B | 16.06 | 14.99 |
64 | Gijs Rutgers | Grijpskerk | Grijpskerk | Junioren B | 13.38 | 0.00 |
65 | Sietse Lefferts | Buitenpost | Buitenpost | Jongens Topklasse | 18.69 | 16.83 |
66 | Riemer Zijlstra | Oosthem | IJlst | Jongens Topklasse | 15.81 | 15.81 |
67 | Jorrit Bouwstra | Reduzum | Winsum | Jongens Topklasse | 17.40 | 15.43 |
68 | Djurre de Jong | Burgum | Burgum | Jongens Topklasse | 17.83 | 14.55 |
69 | Martijn Zuidersma | Kollumerpomp | Buitenpost | Jongens Topklasse | 17.22 | 13.99 |
70 | Wiebren Jongsma | Joure | IJlst | Jongens Topklasse | 15.53 | 12.91 |
71 | Brent Monsma | Tzummarum | Winsum | Jongens Topklasse | 19.37 | 0.00 |
72 | Jasper Haanstra | Burgum | Burgum | Jongens Topklasse | 17.28 | 0.00 |
73 | Reinder Haanstra | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Jongens Topklasse | 16.14 | 0.00 |
74 | Daniël Veenstra | Buitenpost | Buitenpost | Jongens A | 14.99 | 14.50 |
75 | Hidde Galema | Nijhuizum | It Heidenskip | Jongens A | 13.20 | 12.78 |
76 | Wieger Bijlsma | Gerkesklooster | Buitenpost | Jongens A | 14.84 | 11.68 |
77 | Auke Tymen de Boer | Buitenpost | Buitenpost | Jongens A | 14.60 | 0.00 |
78 | Hannes Walta | Workum | It Heidenskip | Jongens A | 13.80 | 0.00 |
79 | Hans Pafforaad | Twijzel | Buitenpost | Jongens A | 14.76 | 0.00 |
80 | Daniël Haanstra | Burgum | Burgum | Jongens B | 12.58 | 9.89 |
81 | Harmen Hoekstra | Oudega | IJlst | Jongens B | 11.94 | 0.00 |
82 | Jort v/d Goot | Workum | It Heidenskip | Jongens B | 12.47 | 0.00 |
83 | Roan Bijlsma | Heeg | IJlst | Jongens B | 13.34 | 0.00 |
84 | Rutger Yntema | Workum | It Heidenskip | Jongens B | 12.15 | 0.00 |
85 | Hylke Brouwer | Arum | Winsum | Jongens C | 13.37 | 12.48 |
86 | Bram Bergstra | IJlst | IJlst | Jongens C | 11.29 | 11.29 |
87 | Ate Miedema | Scharnegoutum | IJlst | Jongens C | 11.72 | 0.00 |
88 | Jens Bosma | IJlst | IJlst | Jongens C | 9.63 | 0.00 |
89 | Sanne Bouwstra | Reduzum | Winsum | Meisjes Topklasse | 14.76 | 13.89 |
90 | Noa de Boer | Exmorra | IJlst | Meisjes Topklasse | 15.25 | 13.37 |
91 | Berber Haanstra | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.75 | 12.81 |
92 | Nynke Kampen | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.26 | 12.66 |
93 | Daniëlle Hielema | Grijpskerk | Grijpskerk | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.35 | 12.24 |
94 | Hieke Vogel | Menaam | Winsum | Meisjes Topklasse | 14.40 | 12.17 |
95 | Nynke Klijn Velderman | Koudum | It Heidenskip | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.41 | 11.86 |
96 | Yrsa Maats | Surhuisterveen | Burgum | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.95 | 0.00 |
97 | Brecht v/d Zee | Nijhuizum | It Heidenskip | Meisjes A | 13.45 | 11.72 |
98 | Marije Kampen | Burgwerd | Winsum | Meisjes A | 11.37 | 10.20 |
99 | Nina v/d Vliet | Burgum | Burgum | Meisjes A | 11.78 | 0.00 |
100 | Nard Brandsma | Warkum | It Heidenskip | Mixklasse | 21.68 | 20.40 |
101 | Bouwe Westert | Sneek | IJlst | Mixklasse | 18.51 | 18.51 |
102 | Feike Stellingwerf | Koudum | It Heidenskip | Mixklasse | 19.83 | 17.57 |
103 | Jarno Hoekstra | IJlst | IJlst | Mixklasse | 19.59 | 16.46 |
104 | Minne Smit | Winsum | Winsum | Mixklasse | 19.47 | 16.21 |
105 | Dytmer v/d Wal | It Heidenskip | It Heidenskip | Mixklasse | 17.95 | 0.00 |
106 | Wiebren Schukken | Achlum | Winsum | Mixklasse | 18.00 | 0.00 |
Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond