Deelnemerslijst
Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Categorie | Pr | Klassement | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas van Eijk | Haastrecht | Vlist | Senioren Topklasse | 20.96 | 19.70 |
2 | Erwin Timmerarends | Bodegraven | Linschoten | Senioren Topklasse | 21.74 | 19.35 |
3 | Sander van Vliet | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren Topklasse | 20.39 | 18.94 |
4 | Maik Backx | Haastrecht | Vlist | Senioren Topklasse | 20.38 | 17.84 |
5 | Wouter van Midden | Vlist | Vlist | Senioren Topklasse | 21.42 | 17.51 |
6 | Rian Baas | Gouda | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren Topklasse | 21.95 | 17.13 |
7 | Chris Anker | Vlist | Vlist | Senioren Topklasse | 20.48 | 16.92 |
8 | Daniel Cluistra | Haastrecht | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren Topklasse | 19.79 | 14.63 |
9 | Jaco de Groot | Kamerik | Zegveld | Senioren Topklasse | 22.21 | 0.00 |
10 | Kevin de Jong | Stolwijk | Vlist | Senioren Topklasse | 17.53 | 0.00 |
11 | Matthieu van Vuuren | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren Topklasse | 18.91 | 0.00 |
12 | Reinier Overbeek | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren Topklasse | 21.38 | 0.00 |
13 | Ricardo Faaij | Haastrecht | Linschoten | Senioren Topklasse | 20.20 | 0.00 |
14 | Tessa Kramer | Amersfoort | Vlist | Dames Topklasse | 17.25 | 15.16 |
15 | Joriene Baas | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Dames Topklasse | 16.27 | 14.80 |
16 | Suzanne Mulder | Vlist | Vlist | Dames Topklasse | 16.74 | 14.41 |
17 | Lieke Stolwijk | Bodegraven | Zegveld | Dames Topklasse | 15.40 | 14.20 |
18 | Laura Maaijen | Haastrecht | Polsbroekerdam | Dames Topklasse | 16.07 | 14.04 |
19 | Julia van Eijk | Haastrecht | Vlist | Dames Topklasse | 15.34 | 13.73 |
20 | Hidde van Dam | Montfoort | Linschoten | Junioren Topklasse | 20.84 | 19.64 |
21 | Harmen Timmerarends | Montfoort | Linschoten | Junioren Topklasse | 19.70 | 18.71 |
22 | Harmen Bogaard | Polsbroek | Polsbroekerdam | Junioren Topklasse | 19.27 | 17.65 |
23 | Wessel Schenk | Schoonhoven | Vlist | Junioren Topklasse | 19.00 | 14.09 |
24 | Ferran Houdijk | Polsbroek | Polsbroekerdam | Junioren Topklasse | 18.64 | 0.00 |
25 | Julian van der Wind | Linschoten | Linschoten | Jongens Topklasse | 15.94 | 14.95 |
26 | Willem de Groot | Lopik | Polsbroekerdam | Jongens Topklasse | 14.98 | 14.92 |
27 | Jelle de Ruijter | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Jongens Topklasse | 17.25 | 14.57 |
28 | Thijs van Oort | Lopik | Polsbroekerdam | Jongens Topklasse | 16.34 | 14.54 |
29 | Nikolaj Lodder | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Jongens Topklasse | 15.11 | 14.23 |
30 | Sander Kastelein | Zegveld | Zegveld | Jongens Topklasse | 17.17 | 14.14 |
31 | Gemma van Oosterom | Woerdense Verlaat | Zegveld | Meisjes Topklasse | 15.39 | 13.07 |
32 | Aimée Plaisier | Linschoten | Linschoten | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.56 | 12.09 |
33 | Julia van der Kleij | Bodegraven | Zegveld | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.32 | 11.67 |
34 | Esther Wesselink | Montfoort | Linschoten | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.13 | 0.00 |
35 | Sanne Hoogenboom | Linschoten | Linschoten | Meisjes Topklasse | 12.97 | 0.00 |
36 | Tessa van Vliet | Nieuwkoop | Zegveld | Meisjes Topklasse | 13.04 | 0.00 |
Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond