Deelnemerslijst
Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Categorie | Pr | Klassement | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bas van Leeuwen | Woerden | Linschoten | Senioren A | 19.53 | 16.78 |
2 | Bram van den Berg | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren A | 16.96 | 16.43 |
3 | Theo van Kooten | Haastrecht | Vlist | Senioren A | 20.60 | 16.03 |
4 | Arno Baas | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren A | 18.91 | 15.58 |
5 | Menno Maaijen | Oudewater | Zegveld | Senioren A | 16.55 | 15.52 |
6 | Floris van Elzakker | Woerden | Zegveld | Senioren A | 18.64 | 15.29 |
7 | Auke de Wit | Jaarsveld | Jaarsveld | Senioren A | 17.56 | 15.17 |
8 | Stijn Overbeek | Lopik | Jaarsveld | Senioren A | 17.13 | 15.02 |
9 | Teus Korevaar | Schoonhoven | Vlist | Senioren A | 17.85 | 14.25 |
10 | Jorn Kamphof | Linschoten | Linschoten | Senioren A | 18.26 | 14.18 |
11 | Bram den Hartogh | Linschoten | Linschoten | Senioren A | 16.33 | 13.73 |
12 | Boaz Vreman | Lopik | Jaarsveld | Senioren A | 15.99 | 0.00 |
13 | Dirk Vonk Noordegraaf | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren A | 14.60 | 0.00 |
14 | Jake van Dam | Lopik | Jaarsveld | Senioren A | 17.27 | 0.00 |
15 | Leon de Wit | Oudewater | Zegveld | Senioren A | 16.49 | 0.00 |
16 | Niels Levering | Haastrecht | Vlist | Senioren A | 17.01 | 0.00 |
17 | Iris Mulder | Vlist | Vlist | Dames A | 14.24 | 14.13 |
18 | Kimberly Slootjes | Haastrecht | Vlist | Dames A | 16.32 | 14.00 |
19 | Moniek van Vliet | Nieuwkoop | Zegveld | Dames A | 14.28 | 13.55 |
20 | Nicole Uitman | Kamerik | Stichtse Vecht | Dames A | 14.16 | 12.61 |
21 | Janelle van der Mel | Polsbroek | Polsbroekerdam | Dames A | 13.25 | 12.58 |
22 | Lisanne Kroon | Linschoten | Linschoten | Dames A | 13.14 | 12.38 |
23 | Hanna Stigter | Jaarsveld | Jaarsveld | Dames A | 13.68 | 12.18 |
24 | Thalina van der Wind | Snelrewaard | Linschoten | Dames A | 15.46 | 12.16 |
25 | Brenda van Oort - Baars | Jaarsveld | Polsbroekerdam | Dames A | 14.53 | 12.14 |
26 | Kristel Uitman | Kamerik | Stichtse Vecht | Dames A | 12.50 | 11.57 |
27 | Lisanne Mulder | Dronten | Vlist | Dames A | 12.16 | 11.47 |
28 | Yvonne Boer | Woerdense Verlaat | Zegveld | Dames A | 13.03 | 11.30 |
29 | Kathy Baars | Moordrecht | Polsbroekerdam | Dames A | 13.13 | 11.26 |
30 | Mats de Jong | Stolwijk | Vlist | Junioren A | 16.02 | 16.02 |
31 | Karsten Klarenbeek | Haastrecht | Vlist | Junioren A | 18.38 | 15.74 |
32 | Rick van der Wind | Linschoten | Linschoten | Junioren A | 16.18 | 15.56 |
33 | Stan van der Bas | Schoonhoven | Vlist | Junioren A | 16.61 | 15.40 |
34 | Robert Miltenburg | Maarssen | Stichtse Vecht | Junioren A | 15.32 | 14.64 |
35 | Joost Fokker | Nieuwer ter Aa | Stichtse Vecht | Junioren A | 14.53 | 13.85 |
36 | Gijs Kool | Kockengen | Stichtse Vecht | Junioren A | 14.53 | 13.72 |
37 | Reinier de Bruin | Linschoten | Linschoten | Junioren A | 14.69 | 13.67 |
38 | Samuel de Jong | Bergambacht | Vlist | Junioren A | 15.54 | 0.00 |
39 | Ties Meijer | Kockengen | Stichtse Vecht | Junioren A | 17.70 | 0.00 |
40 | Willard Schep | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Junioren A | 15.42 | 0.00 |
41 | Martin den Boer | Wilnis | Stichtse Vecht | Jongens A | 14.18 | 14.18 |
42 | Jarmo Timmens 7 | Haarzuilens | Stichtse Vecht | Jongens A | 14.03 | 13.64 |
43 | Mark Boer | Woerdense Verlaat | Zegveld | Jongens A | 14.17 | 13.52 |
44 | Mart van der Schaft 7 | Woerden | Zegveld | Jongens A | 14.46 | 0.00 |
45 | Micha Nap | Linschoten | Linschoten | Jongens A | 15.46 | 0.00 |
46 | Wilmer Timmerarends | Montfoort | Linschoten | Jongens A | 14.28 | 0.00 |
47 | Bertjan de Groot | Woerdense Verlaat | Zegveld | Senioren A - B schans | 13.69 | 11.39 |
Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond