Deelnemerslijst
Naam | Woonplaats | Vereniging | Categorie | Pr | Klassement | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronald van Bemmel | Utrecht | Linschoten | Senioren A | 18.66 | 18.66 |
2 | Bas van Leeuwen | Woerden | Linschoten | Senioren A | 19.53 | 16.78 |
3 | Bram van den Berg | Benschop | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren A | 16.96 | 16.43 |
4 | Theo van Kooten | Haastrecht | Vlist | Senioren A | 20.60 | 16.03 |
5 | Niels van der Kroef | Linschoten | Linschoten | Senioren A | 17.54 | 15.71 |
6 | Arno Baas | Oudewater | Polsbroekerdam | Senioren A | 18.91 | 15.58 |
7 | Menno Maaijen | Oudewater | Zegveld | Senioren A | 16.55 | 15.52 |
8 | Stijn Overbeek | Lopik | Jaarsveld | Senioren A | 17.13 | 15.02 |
9 | Teus Korevaar | Schoonhoven | Vlist | Senioren A | 17.85 | 14.25 |
10 | Jorn Kamphof | Linschoten | Linschoten | Senioren A | 18.26 | 14.18 |
11 | Bram den Hartogh | Linschoten | Linschoten | Senioren A | 16.33 | 13.73 |
12 | Arie van der Knaap | Zegveld | Zegveld | Senioren A | 16.35 | 13.26 |
13 | Jake van Dam | Lopik | Jaarsveld | Senioren A | 17.27 | 0.00 |
14 | Leon de Wit | Oudewater | Zegveld | Senioren A | 16.49 | 0.00 |
15 | Niels Levering | Haastrecht | Vlist | Senioren A | 17.01 | 0.00 |
16 | Iris Mulder | Vlist | Vlist | Dames A | 14.24 | 14.13 |
17 | Kimberly Slootjes | Haastrecht | Vlist | Dames A | 16.32 | 14.00 |
18 | Moniek van Vliet | Nieuwkoop | Zegveld | Dames A | 14.28 | 13.55 |
19 | Leonie de Regt | Leiden | Linschoten | Dames A | 14.62 | 13.20 |
20 | Nicole Uitman | Kamerik | Stichtse Vecht | Dames A | 14.16 | 12.61 |
21 | Lizanne Schilt | Polsbroek | Polsbroekerdam | Dames A | 14.88 | 12.52 |
22 | Lisanne Kroon | Linschoten | Linschoten | Dames A | 13.14 | 12.38 |
23 | Brenda van Oort - Baars | Jaarsveld | Polsbroekerdam | Dames A | 14.53 | 12.14 |
24 | Kristel Uitman | Kamerik | Stichtse Vecht | Dames A | 12.50 | 11.57 |
25 | Lisanne Mulder | Dronten | Vlist | Dames A | 12.16 | 11.47 |
26 | Yvonne Boer | Woerdense Verlaat | Zegveld | Dames A | 13.03 | 11.30 |
27 | Kathy Baars | Moordrecht | Polsbroekerdam | Dames A | 13.13 | 11.26 |
28 | Eline Kastelein | Zegveld | Zegveld | Dames A | 13.76 | 0.00 |
29 | Elise Boer | Woerdense Verlaat | Zegveld | Dames A | 12.89 | 0.00 |
30 | Karsten Klarenbeek | Haastrecht | Vlist | Junioren A | 18.38 | 15.74 |
31 | Rick van der Wind | Linschoten | Linschoten | Junioren A | 16.18 | 15.56 |
32 | Stan van der Bas | Schoonhoven | Vlist | Junioren A | 16.61 | 15.40 |
33 | Robert Miltenburg | Maarssen | Stichtse Vecht | Junioren A | 15.32 | 14.64 |
34 | Joost Fokker | Nieuwer ter Aa | Stichtse Vecht | Junioren A | 14.53 | 13.85 |
35 | Gijs Kool | Kockengen | Stichtse Vecht | Junioren A | 14.53 | 13.72 |
36 | Reinier de Bruin | Linschoten | Linschoten | Junioren A | 14.69 | 13.67 |
37 | Arien Kastelein | Zegveld | Zegveld | Junioren A | 17.92 | 0.00 |
38 | Jorian Kastelein | Zegveld | Zegveld | Junioren A | 15.43 | 0.00 |
39 | Ties Meijer | Kockengen | Stichtse Vecht | Junioren A | 17.70 | 0.00 |
40 | Martin den Boer | Wilnis | Stichtse Vecht | Jongens A | 14.18 | 14.18 |
41 | Jarmo Timmens 7 | Haarzuilens | Stichtse Vecht | Jongens A | 14.03 | 13.64 |
42 | Mark Boer | Woerdense Verlaat | Zegveld | Jongens A | 14.17 | 13.52 |
43 | Laurens van der Wind 7 | Zegveld | Zegveld | Jongens A | 13.07 | 13.07 |
44 | Micha Nap | Linschoten | Linschoten | Jongens A | 15.46 | 0.00 |
45 | Bertjan de Groot | Woerdense Verlaat | Zegveld | Senioren A - B schans | 13.69 | 11.39 |
Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond