Uitslag 1ste klasse
Jaarsveld 15-07-2006

Winnaars

CategorieNaamAfstand
SeniorenErik Bos17.21
DamesMargriet Kamphof14.32
JuniorenJaco de Groot17.04
JongensGustian Roskam14.37

Senioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Erik Bos, WaarderZV17.2115.970.0017.2112.5916.41
2Bastiaan de Bruijn, LopikJV16.8816.1413.680.0016.880.00
3Theo van Kooten, HaastrechtVL16.0715.9616.0715.40
4Pieter Verweij, OudewaterZV15.2515.250.0015.15
5Werner Kamphof, OudewaterLS15.1114.9115.1113.50
6Gerwin van Vliet, LinschotenLS13.9913.990.000.00

Senioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Remco van den Berg, LopikerkapelJV16.5215.810.0016.520.000.00
2Peter van Vliet, WoerdenLS14.410.000.0014.41
3Wander Postma, BennekomLS14.200.0014.200.00
4Hans van Eijk, BergschenhoekVL14.030.0013.1214.03
5Aart van Eck, Hei en BoeicopLS13.5312.8013.530.00
6Hidde Kiers, MuiderbergLS0.000.000.000.00
7Wouter de Jong, SchoonhovenVL0.000.000.000.00

Dames Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Margriet Kamphof, MontfoortLS14.3211.0014.320.000.0013.41
2Wendy Helmes, IJsselsteinPD13.3112.7912.090.0013.310.00
3Carla Bos, BodegravenVL12.3212.3211.8412.1810.9111.68
4Carolien Voorbij- de Groot, LinschotenLS12.280.0012.2812.05
5Johanne van der Louw, BenschopJV11.2811.0611.280.00
6Liesbeth de Groot - de With, KamerikPD10.790.000.0010.79
7Gelieny van der Paauw, MontfoortLS0.000.000.000.00

Dames A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jessica Snoek, OudewaterPD11.9111.4111.4711.91
2Hilde Marelis, StolwijkLS10.900.0010.909.64
3Marlize Marelis- van der Paauw, GoudaLS9.679.599.670.00

Junioren Topklasse

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Jaco de Groot, KamerikZV17.040.0013.3615.5717.0416.95
2Jan-Willem de Groot, LinschotenLS16.3116.310.000.0016.0214.70
3Christiaan Spruit, MontfoortLS15.5715.000.0015.5714.6115.55
4Tjeerd Kiers, LinschotenLS14.7814.780.0014.13
5Niels Koetsier, HurdegarypGR14.0414.040.000.00

Junioren A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Rick Boer, LopikJV13.7313.7213.730.00
2Dennis Snoek, BenschopPD13.6013.420.0013.60
3Sebastiaan van Oort, LopikJV13.3213.320.000.00
4Matthijs Hilgeman, LinschotenLS11.490.0011.4910.78
5Corné Lekkerkerker, JaarsveldJV10.6310.630.000.00

Jongens A

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Gustian Roskam, OudewaterPD14.3710.9414.370.0012.3013.78
2Dennis van Zelderen, LopikJV14.2114.2112.470.0012.5412.32
3Anthony Lekkerkerker, IJsselsteinJV13.9812.5813.9813.7612.5412.31
4Florus de With, BenschopPD13.540.000.0013.54
5Reinier Langerak, Linschoten13.4912.5610.6813.49
6Geert Pieter de Bruijn, LopikJV12.9912.990.0011.82
7Freek Strien, BenschopPD12.4811.0012.2112.48
8Sander van Vliet, OudewaterPD11.9111.8011.910.00
9Laurens LekkerkerkerJV11.9111.91 (p.r.)0.009.52
10Martijn Baars, BenschopPD11.760.0011.7611.59
11Wilco den Boer, BenschopPD11.6611.660.0011.60
12Gijsbert de With, PolsbroekPD11.660.0011.660.00
13Rian Baas, UtrechtPD11.4910.2011.4911.27
14Gideon Spek, PapekopPD10.5310.530.000.00
15Christiaan de With, BenschopPD10.0510.059.850.00
16Arno Baas, OudewaterPD0.000.000.000.00

Jongens B

 NaamClubVersteAfstand 1Afstand 2Afstand 3Finale 1Finale 2
1Laurens de Bruijn, LopikJV11.019.6211.01 (p.r.)0.00
2Wilco van Wageningen, LinschotenLS10.6210.4010.620.00
3Martijn de With, BenschopPD10.139.729.7910.13
4Bram van den Berg, BenschopPD9.729.699.729.57
5Felipe Roskam, OudewaterPD9.710.009.319.71
6Wessel Klok, LinschotenLS9.469.460.000.00
7Wilco van Amerongen, BenschopPD0.000.000.000.00

Pagina gegenereerd door Nederlandse Fierljepbond